EOC sprint qualification
HUN, Sümeg, 2002-09-28

Tulemused

Klass M3

Raja 2.8 km 8 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Näsman Johan SWESweden 12:16.4 4:25
2
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 12:17.6 4:26
3
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 12:19.3 4:26
4
Asp Thomas SWESweden 12:21.0 4:27
5
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 12:23.9 4:28
6
Rokkjær René DENDenmark 12:26.8 4:29
7
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 12:28.1 4:30
8
Müller Urs SUISwitzerland 12:36.6 4:33
9
Shepherd David AUSAustralia 12:37.5 4:33
10
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 12:44.5 4:35
11
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 12:45.8 4:36
12
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 12:46.5 4:36
13
Peltola Juha FINFinland 12:47.0 4:36
14
Švihovsky Jaromir CZECzech Republic 12:49.4 4:37
15
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 12:51.7 4:38
16
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 12:54.0 4:39
17
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 12:54.6 4:39
18
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 12:57.7 4:40
19
Lubina Alexander GERGermany 12:58.8 4:41
20
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 13:00.8 4:41
21
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 13:04.5 4:43
22
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 13:16.4 4:47
23
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 13:19.8 4:48
24
Lenton Tim GBRGreat Britain 13:30.5 4:52
25
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 13:37.2 4:55
26
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 13:38.0 4:55
27
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 13:45.3 4:57
28
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 13:52.7 5:00
29
Pijak Martin SVKSlovakia 13:56.7 5:02
30
Sprok Bence HUNHungary 13:58.2 5:02
31
Herremans Tom BELBelgium 14:22.7 5:11
32
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 14:23.9 5:11
33
Mager Holger GERGermany 14:25.6 5:12
34
Delić Petar CROCroatia 14:32.5 5:14
35
Bourrin Jean Baptiste FRAFrance 14:55.0 5:23
36
Griff Daniel ISRIsrael 15:09.5 5:28
37
Bauer Dragisa YUGYugoslavia 15:50.3 5:43
38
Ignatiev Oleksii UKRUkraine 16:08.0 5:49
39
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 16:15.6 5:52
40
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRBelarus 16:30.9 5:57
41
Motoki Satoru JPNJapan 16:35.9 5:59
42
Reader Syd USAUnited States 16:40.1 6:01
43
Barry Alan IRLIreland 17:10.9 6:12
44
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 17:13.0 6:12
45
Negrello Manuel ITAItaly 18:09.1 6:33
46
Bonev Dian Ivanov BULBulgaria 18:22.5 6:38