EOC middle final
HUN, Sümeg, 2002-09-25

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 4.5 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 26:02 W119:45 (  3) 5:47
2
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 26:25 W319:36 (  5) 5:52
3
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 26:35 W320:03 (  7) 5:54
4
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 26:40 W220:30 (  9) 5:56
5
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 27:06 W220:08 (  6) 6:01
6
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 27:07 W118:47 (  1) 6:02
7
Luder Simone SUISwitzerland 27:16 W220:07 (  5) 6:04
8
Haapakoski Paula FINFinland 27:19 W319:05 (  2) 6:04
9
Staff Hanne NORNorway 27:35 W320:28 (  9) 6:08
10
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 27:38 W219:20 (  3) 6:08
11
Engstrand Emma SWESweden 27:45 W320:58 (13) 6:10
12
Hellman Karin SWESweden 28:00 W220:28 (  7) 6:13
13
Annus Anu ESTEstonia 28:14 W319:34 (  3) 6:16
14
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 28:35 W120:38 (  6) 6:21
15
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 28:43 W320:57 (12) 6:23
16
Sitdikova Alia RUSRussia 28:46 W218:09 (  1) 6:24
17
Granstedt Anette SWESweden 28:58 W318:55 (  1) 6:26
18
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 29:00 W119:06 (  2) 6:27
19
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 29:02 W220:28 (  7) 6:27
20
Whitehead Jenny GBRGreat Britain 29:03 W320:44 (10) 6:27
21
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 29:10 W120:08 (  4) 6:29
22
Antonsen Linda NORNorway 29:16 W319:54 (  6) 6:30
23
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 29:19 W121:14 (12) 6:31
24
Fialova Pavla CZECzech Republic 29:28 W218:55 (  2) 6:33
25
Vesalainen Satu FINFinland 29:36 W120:56 (  9) 6:35
25
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 29:36 W221:07 (12) 6:35
27
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 29:40 W319:34 (  3) 6:36
27
Macuchova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 29:40 W322:12 (15) 6:36
29
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 29:46 W221:31 (14) 6:37
30
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 29:59 W322:23 (17) 6:40
31
Klechova Vendula CZECzech Republic 30:06 W321:25 (14) 6:41
32
Holmström Bodil FINFinland 30:26 W219:22 (  4) 6:46
33
Kostyleva Tatiana RUSRussia 30:37 W120:45 (  7) 6:48
34
Fauner Renate ITAItaly 30:39 W122:01 (15) 6:49
35
Hargreaves Helen GBRGreat Britain 30:50 W220:37 (11) 6:51
36
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 30:52 W322:19 (16) 6:52
37
Bridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 30:53 W322:33 (18) 6:52
38
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 31:03 W222:03 (16) 6:54
39
Kovarikova Maria CZECzech Republic 31:10 W121:11 (10) 6:56
40
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 31:27 W222:29 (18) 6:59
41
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 31:29 W120:55 (  8) 7:00
42
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 31:39 W221:45 (15) 7:02
42
Gotseva Ludmila BULBulgaria 31:39 W320:18 (  8) 7:02
44
Wengrin Agnes HUNHungary 31:56 W121:29 (13) 7:06
45
Bluett Tracy AUSAustralia 31:57 W122:04 (16) 7:06
46
Stehnova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 32:16 W121:13 (11) 7:10
47
Farkas Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 33:00 W122:05 (17) 7:20
48
Lubinszki Maria HUNHungary 33:12 W222:11 (17) 7:23
49
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 34:06 W121:50 (14) 7:35
50
Minoiu Veronica ROURomania 35:01 W320:56 (11) 7:47
51
Gemperle Sara SUISwitzerland 36:51 W122:06 (18) 8:11
52
Wootton Hannah GBRGreat Britain 37:55 W220:35 (10) 8:26
  Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria dsq W120:33 (  5)  
  Anttila Liisa FINFinland dsq W221:11 (13)