EOC long final
HUN, Sümeg, 2002-09-30

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 12.7 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:21:18 M11:00:07 (  9) 6:24
2
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:22:20 M158:11 (  2) 6:29
2
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 1:22:20 M159:54 (  7) 6:29
4
Haldin Mats FINFinland 1:22:52 M11:00:47 (13) 6:31
5
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 1:23:01 M11:04:40 (25) 6:32
6
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 1:23:21 M11:00:50 (14) 6:34
7
Asp Thomas SWESweden 1:23:44 M159:41 (  5) 6:36
8
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:23:46 M21:01:06 (21) 6:36
9
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 1:24:37 M257:13 (  2) 6:40
10
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 1:24:40 M11:01:46 (19) 6:40
11
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 1:24:42 M158:02 (  1) 6:40
12
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 1:25:13 M258:45 (  8) 6:43
13
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:25:22 M257:01 (  1) 6:43
14
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 1:25:38 M11:01:05 (15) 6:45
15
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:26:06 M259:16 (10) 6:47
16
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 1:26:14 M258:17 (  5) 6:47
17
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:26:43 M21:01:27 (22) 6:50
18
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 1:26:51 M159:53 (  6) 6:50
19
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 1:26:52 M11:03:41 (21) 6:50
20
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:27:26 M21:00:34 (17) 6:53
21
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:27:32 M21:00:58 (20) 6:54
22
Čech Radovan CZECzech Republic 1:27:54 M11:04:23 (23) 6:55
23
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:28:28 M21:00:39 (18) 6:58
24
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 1:28:47 M258:20 (  6) 6:59
25
Romppanen Harri FINFinland 1:29:07 M11:00:40 (12) 7:01
26
Nielsen Troels DENDenmark 1:29:26 M21:00:08 (15) 7:03
27
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 1:29:41 M11:01:38 (18) 7:04
28
Karlsson Mattias Vagnis SWESweden 1:29:56 M257:43 (  3) 7:05
29
Berg Thormod NORNorway 1:30:35 M259:21 (11) 7:08
30
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 1:30:40 M258:33 (  7) 7:08
31
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 1:30:45 M11:03:29 (20) 7:09
32
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 1:30:56 M11:01:37 (17) 7:10
33
Švihovsky Jaromir CZECzech Republic 1:31:01 M11:00:36 (11) 7:10
34
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 1:31:28 M259:45 (12) 7:12
35
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:31:55 M21:00:43 (19) 7:14
36
Petersson Håkan SWESweden 1:32:19 M21:00:24 (16) 7:16
37
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:32:25 M21:01:55 (23) 7:17
38
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:32:33 M159:12 (  3) 7:17
39
Näsman Johan SWESweden 1:34:05 M21:02:33 (25) 7:24
39
Kostylev Egor RUSRussia 1:34:05 M21:00:04 (14) 7:24
41
Gavrilov Evgeni RUSRussia 1:34:44 M257:45 (  4) 7:28
42
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRBelarus 1:34:56 M11:01:10 (16) 7:29
43
Lévai Ferenc HUNHungary 1:35:16 M11:00:16 (10) 7:30
44
Marston Daniel GBRGreat Britain 1:35:34 M259:50 (13) 7:31
45
Jensen Thomas DENDenmark 1:36:31 M11:04:37 (24) 7:36
46
Herremans Tom BELBelgium 1:43:11 M11:04:16 (22) 8:07
47
Gavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine 1:52:48 M21:02:05 (24) 8:53
48
Salopek Tihomir CROCroatia 1:57:21 M159:58 (  8) 9:14
  Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania dsq M159:24 (  4)  
  Sandvik Tore NORNorway dsq M259:04 (  9)