EOC long final
HUN, Sümeg, 2002-09-30

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 6.6 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Luder Simone SUISwitzerland 52:01 W242:58 (  1) 7:51
2
Staff Hanne NORNorway 53:16 W144:08 (  1) 8:03
3
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 55:06 W242:58 (  1) 8:19
4
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 55:30 W248:53 (  7) 8:23
5
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 55:39 W147:12 (  4) 8:24
6
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 55:46 W153:23 (23) 8:25
7
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 56:16 W146:38 (  2) 8:30
8
Hellman Karin SWESweden 56:22 W252:10 (17) 8:31
9
Johansson Jenny SWESweden 56:41 W148:49 (11) 8:34
10
Haapakoski Paula FINFinland 57:01 W148:14 (  9) 8:37
11
Granstedt Anette SWESweden 57:33 W245:52 (  3) 8:42
12
Hulliger Regula SUISwitzerland 57:58 W250:55 (13) 8:45
13
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 58:13 W151:20 (18) 8:48
14
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 58:37 W248:39 (  5) 8:51
15
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 59:11 W252:08 (16) 8:56
16
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna POLPoland 59:59 W148:40 (10) 9:04
17
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 1:00:48 W248:52 (  6) 9:11
18
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 1:01:24 W151:53 (20) 9:16
19
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 1:01:32 W247:09 (  4) 9:18
20
Nordrum Karina NORNorway 1:01:41 W147:16 (  5) 9:19
21
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 1:01:58 W150:36 (16) 9:22
22
Anttila Liisa FINFinland 1:02:18 W252:55 (21) 9:25
23
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 1:02:28 W252:17 (18) 9:26
24
Miklušova Jana SVKSlovakia 1:02:30 W150:18 (15) 9:26
25
Vesalainen Satu FINFinland 1:02:31 W151:18 (17) 9:27
26
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 1:03:01 W249:13 (  8) 9:31
27
Holmström Bodil FINFinland 1:03:02 W148:11 (  8) 9:31
28
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 1:03:10 W250:27 (12) 9:33
29
Gunell Yvonne FINFinland 1:03:12 W250:15 (10) 9:33
30
Stehnova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 1:03:20 W249:14 (  9) 9:34
31
Hargreaves Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:03:30 W253:19 (24) 9:36
32
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:03:44 W147:58 (  7) 9:38
33
Bluett Tracy AUSAustralia 1:03:53 W148:54 (12) 9:39
34
Engstrand Emma SWESweden 1:04:18 W147:07 (  3) 9:43
35
Depta Monika POLPoland 1:04:33 W251:56 (15) 9:45
36
Gemperle Sara SUISwitzerland 1:05:09 W152:25 (21) 9:50
37
Kärger Luise GERGermany 1:05:13 W149:36 (13) 9:51
38
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 1:05:25 W250:17 (11) 9:53
39
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 1:05:38 W253:06 (22) 9:55
40
Fialova Pavla CZECzech Republic 1:06:19 W155:03 (25) 10:01
41
Antonsen Linda NORNorway 1:06:39 W150:10 (14) 10:04
42
Kostyleva Tatiana RUSRussia 1:06:44 W252:34 (19) 10:05
43
Lubinszki Maria HUNHungary 1:06:52 W253:10 (23) 10:06
44
Olesen Anne Konring DENDenmark 1:07:19 W253:38 (25) 10:10
45
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 1:08:37 W147:46 (  6) 10:22
46
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 1:09:38 W153:26 (24) 10:31
47
Sitdikova Alia RUSRussia 1:12:57 W251:53 (14) 11:01
48
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 1:15:14 W252:46 (20) 11:22
  Fauner Renate ITAItaly dsq W151:32 (19)