EOC sprint final
HUN, Sümeg, 2002-09-28

Tulemused

Klass MB

Raja 2.8 km 11 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 12:13.5 M212:11.7 (20) 4:26
2
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 12:27.9 M316:15.6 (39) 4:31
3
Lubina Alexander GERGermany 12:34.3 M312:58.8 (19) 4:34
4
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 12:50.9 M116:53.2 (39) 4:40
5
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 12:51.6 M312:57.7 (18) 4:40
6
Salopek Tihomir CROCroatia 12:51.7 M212:19.7 (24) 4:40
7
Lenton Tim GBRGreat Britain 12:51.9 M313:30.5 (24) 4:40
8
Negrello Manuel ITAItaly 13:02.7 M318:09.1 (45) 4:44
9
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 13:14.1 M115:43.3 (35) 4:48
10
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 13:25.0 M313:52.7 (28) 4:52
11
Čech Radovan CZECzech Republic 13:29.7 M212:22.9 (27) 4:54
12
Grabowski Maciej POLPoland 13:36.3 M212:26.0 (31) 4:56
13
Yakimechko Mykola UKRUkraine 13:38.2 M113:46.1 (20) 4:57
14
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 13:39.8 M212:35.0 (32) 4:58
15
Bezzi Marco ITAItaly 13:41.1 M118:27.8 (42) 4:58
16
Bourrin Jean Baptiste FRAFrance 13:51.8 M314:55.0 (35) 5:02
17
Losman Petr CZECzech Republic 13:52.3 M117:25.5 (40) 5:02
18
Ignatiev Oleksii UKRUkraine 13:52.7 M316:08.0 (38) 5:02
19
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 13:52.9 M113:56.6 (22) 5:02
20
Jenkins David GBRGreat Britain 13:56.8 M113:40.6 (18) 5:04
21
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 13:59.1 M212:19.6 (23) 5:05
22
Matsuzawa Toshiyuki JPNJapan 13:59.7 M212:22.2 (26) 5:05
23
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 14:05.9 M114:34.4 (26) 5:07
24
Bauer Dragisa YUGYugoslavia 14:11.7 M315:50.3 (37) 5:09
25
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 14:12.1 M314:23.9 (32) 5:09
26
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 14:12.8 M113:40.7 (19) 5:10
27
Rothery Colm IRLIreland 14:14.3 M212:40.7 (34) 5:10
28
Legac Lino CROCroatia 14:17.0 M121:38.6 (45) 5:11
29
Avramovic Dejan YUGYugoslavia 14:37.4 M215:53.2 (46) 5:19
30
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 14:38.8 M313:04.5 (21) 5:19
31
Burke Darren IRLIreland 14:41.2 M213:56.5 (43) 5:20
32
Preston Rob AUSAustralia 14:41.8 M115:05.9 (32) 5:20
33
Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso ESPSpain 14:47.9 M212:25.7 (30) 5:22
34
Reader Syd USAUnited States 14:49.7 M316:40.1 (42) 5:23
35
Alekseyonok Aleksandr BLRBelarus 14:57.7 M115:00.9 (31) 5:26
36
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 15:00.6 M313:45.3 (27) 5:27
37
Seeböck Stephan AUTAustria 15:05.1 M212:47.7 (37) 5:29
38
Ferrer Ferrer Lluis ESPSpain 15:06.6 M117:42.9 (41) 5:29
39
Fischer Axel GERGermany 15:09.6 M212:46.9 (35) 5:30
40
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 15:24.9 M317:13.0 (44) 5:36
41
Gavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine 15:25.0 M214:45.7 (45) 5:36
42
Bonev Dian Ivanov BULBulgaria 15:26.8 M318:22.5 (46) 5:37
43
Petrov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 15:29.9 M212:58.4 (39) 5:38
44
Pijak Martin SVKSlovakia 15:31.9 M313:56.7 (29) 5:38
45
Sakarov Milko BULBulgaria 15:33.8 M115:35.3 (34) 5:39
46
Harkanyi Zoltan HUNHungary 15:38.3 M116:03.0 (36) 5:41
47
Pinker Marcus IRLIreland 15:44.5 M114:50.9 (29) 5:43
48
Barry Alan IRLIreland 15:49.4 M317:10.9 (43) 5:45
49
Motoki Satoru JPNJapan 15:58.9 M316:35.9 (41) 5:48
50
Prolingheuer Markus GERGermany 16:36.8 M114:14.7 (25) 6:02
51
Herremans Tom BELBelgium 16:49.9 M314:22.7 (31) 6:07
52
Griff Daniel ISRIsrael 16:57.7 M315:09.5 (36) 6:10
53
Freitas Sidónio PORPortugal 18:25.7 M1dns 6:42
54
Radojčic Duško YUGYugoslavia 19:43.7 M119:40.8 (43) 7:10
55
Okumura Michiya JPNJapan 23:16.2 M120:17.5 (44) 8:27
56
Mager Holger GERGermany 25:42.6 M314:25.6 (33) 9:20
  Ivanov Plamen BULBulgaria dsq M115:10.4 (33)