login
EOC relay → Tulemused

HUN, Sümeg, 2002-09-27

Klass M

Raja 9.2 km 22 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Finland FIN 2:14:58
1Lakanen Jani45:09 (  1)45:09 (  1)
2Ikonen Pasi45:35 (  1)1:30:44 (  1)
3Haldin Mats44:14 (  1)2:14:58 (  1)
2Sweden 2 SWE 2:18:28
1Näsman Johan45:12 (  2)45:12 (  2)
2Löwegren Fredrik48:24 (19)1:33:36 (  8)
3Wingstedt Emil44:52 (  2)2:18:28 (  2)
3Denmark DEN 2:18:39
1Lund Mikkel45:15 (  3)45:15 (  3)
2Rokkjær René47:57 (16)1:33:12 (  5)
3Jørgensen Carsten45:27 (  3)2:18:39 (  3)
4Norway NOR 2:18:53
1Sandvik Tore45:37 (  6)45:37 (  6)
2Valstad Bjørnar47:09 (11)1:32:46 (  4)
3Hott Johansen Holger46:07 (  8)2:18:53 (  4)
5Switzerland SUI 2:18:59
1Müller Urs46:14 (10)46:14 (10)
2Hotz Daniel46:59 (  7)1:33:13 (  6)
3Bührer Thomas45:46 (  5)2:18:59 (  5)
 Finland 2 FIN 2:19:09
1Huovila Jarkko45:38 (  7)45:38 (  7)
2Peltola Juha47:01 (  8)1:32:39 (  3)
3Salmi Janne46:30 (10)2:19:09 (  6)
6Russia RUS 2:19:38
1Kostylev Egor47:43 (23)47:43 (23)
2Efimov Roman46:17 (  4)1:34:00 (  9)
3Mamleev Mikhail45:38 (  4)2:19:38 (  7)
7Slovakia SVK 2:19:48
1Wallner Jozef47:22 (16)47:22 (16)
2Bartak Lukaš45:57 (  3)1:33:19 (  7)
3Davidik Marian46:29 (  9)2:19:48 (  8)
8Australia AUS 2:21:18
1De Haas Troy47:17 (13)47:17 (13)
2Walter Rob47:19 (12)1:34:36 (13)
3Bluett Grant46:42 (12)2:21:18 (  9)
9France FRA 2:21:38
1Gonon Francois48:33 (26)48:33 (26)
2Renard Damien45:54 (  2)1:34:27 (10)
3Gueorgiou Thierry47:11 (13)2:21:38 (10)
 Switzerland 2 SUI 2:22:38
1Lauenstein Marc46:07 (  9)46:07 (  9)
2Schnyder Donatus48:33 (20)1:34:40 (15)
3Niggli Matthias47:58 (15)2:22:38 (11)
10Lithuania LTU 2:22:46
1Ambrazas Svajūnas47:21 (15)47:21 (15)
2Voveris Edgaras47:26 (13)1:34:47 (17)
3Mažulis Marius47:59 (16)2:22:46 (12)
 Sweden SWE 2:22:50
1Asp Thomas45:39 (  8)45:39 (  8)
2Petersson Håkan48:51 (21)1:34:30 (11)
3Karlsson Mattias Vagnis48:20 (18)2:22:50 (13)
 Russia 2 RUS 2:22:50
1Gavrilov Evgeni47:23 (17)47:23 (17)
2Novikov Leonid47:08 (10)1:34:31 (12)
3Shcherbakov Alexandr48:19 (17)2:22:50 (13)
11Germany GER 2:22:55
1Lubina Alexander45:25 (  5)45:25 (  5)
2Horst Ingo46:38 (  6)1:32:03 (  2)
3Dittmann Robert50:52 (22)2:22:55 (15)
12Poland POL 2:23:13
1Woźniak Sławomir50:54 (33)50:54 (33)
2Porzycz Janusz46:21 (  5)1:37:15 (22)
3Banach Robert45:58 (  7)2:23:13 (16)
13Hungary HUN 2:24:17
1Lévai Ferenc48:45 (27)48:45 (27)
2Dénes Zoltan49:44 (24)1:38:29 (28)
3Domonyik Gabor45:48 (  6)2:24:17 (17)
14Great Britain GBR 2:25:35
1Johnson Oli47:34 (21)47:34 (21)
2Marston Daniel47:46 (15)1:35:20 (19)
3Stevenson Jamie50:15 (21)2:25:35 (18)
15Czech Republic CZE 2:27:13
1Švihovsky Jaromir47:26 (18)47:26 (18)
2Horaček Michal50:24 (27)1:37:50 (25)
3Ropek Rudolf49:23 (19)2:27:13 (19)
 Poland 2 POL 2:27:24
1Grabowski Maciej49:11 (30)49:11 (30)
2Dwojak Wojciech48:14 (18)1:37:25 (23)
3Kowalski Wojciech49:59 (20)2:27:24 (20)
16Austria AUT 2:31:04
1Breitschädel Felix47:16 (12)47:16 (12)
2Zazgornik Jan50:13 (26)1:37:29 (24)
3Helminger Norbert53:35 (25)2:31:04 (21)
 Czech Republic 2 CZE 2:31:05
1Čech Radovan48:48 (28)48:48 (28)
2Jedlička Michal49:18 (23)1:38:06 (26)
3Smola Michal52:59 (24)2:31:05 (22)
 Great Britain 2 GBR 2:31:20
1Barrable Nick47:18 (14)47:18 (14)
2Lenton Tim47:31 (14)1:34:49 (18)
3Jenkins David56:31 (27)2:31:20 (23)
17Estonia EST 2:32:09
1Avaste Tarvo47:35 (22)47:35 (22)
2Kraas Andreas58:02 (37)1:45:37 (32)
3Kärner Olle46:32 (11)2:32:09 (24)
18Latvia LAT 2:32:18
1Liniņš Ģirts50:47 (32)50:47 (32)
2Zērnis Oskars53:53 (29)1:44:40 (30)
3Sirmais Mārtiņš47:38 (14)2:32:18 (25)
19Belarus BLR 2:32:50
1Zhuravlev Andrei47:32 (20)47:32 (20)
2Mihalkin Dmitri47:05 (  9)1:34:37 (14)
3Alekseyonok Aleksandr58:13 (29)2:32:50 (26)
 Australia 2 AUS 2:32:56
1Shepherd David45:20 (  4)45:20 (  4)
2Brickhill Jones David51:51 (28)1:37:11 (21)
3Preston Rob55:45 (26)2:32:56 (27)
 Denmark 2 DEN 2:43:24
1Jensen Thomas Greve50:21 (31)50:21 (31)
2Nielsen Troels54:43 (32)1:45:04 (31)
3Sørensen Michael58:20 (30)2:43:24 (28)
20Belgium BEL 2:43:35
1Pasquasy Fabien47:28 (19)47:28 (19)
2Peers Wim48:57 (22)1:36:25 (20)
3Herremans Tom1:07:10 (34)2:43:35 (29)
 Latvia 2 LAT 2:45:54
1Krūmiņš Jānis51:40 (34)51:40 (34)
2Ločmelis Artis54:10 (30)1:45:50 (33)
3Zamovskis Jānis1:00:04 (31)2:45:54 (30)
21Croatia CRO 2:47:44
1Delić Petar48:56 (29)48:56 (29)
2Legac Lino1:02:00 (38)1:50:56 (35)
3Salopek Tihomir56:48 (28)2:47:44 (31)
22Ukraine UKR 2:47:44
1Kandybei Evgen48:32 (25)48:32 (25)
2Gavrilenko Vitali49:56 (25)1:38:28 (27)
3Ignatiev Oleksii1:09:16 (36)2:47:44 (31)
 Germany 2 GER 2:52:43
1Prolingheuer Markus53:45 (36)53:45 (36)
2Fischer Axel54:57 (34)1:48:42 (34)
3Mager Holger1:04:01 (33)2:52:43 (33)
 Hungary 2 HUN 2:55:23
1Less Aron48:20 (24)48:20 (24)
2Harkanyi Zoltan54:52 (33)1:43:12 (29)
3Sprok Bence1:12:11 (37)2:55:23 (34)
 Austria 2 AUT 2:57:42
1Waldhäusl Wolfgang58:30 (40)58:30 (40)
2Seeböck Stephan57:46 (36)1:56:16 (37)
3Egger Jürgen1:01:26 (32)2:57:42 (35)
23Bulgaria BUL 3:04:24
1Dimitrov Nikolai52:51 (35)52:51 (35)
2Sakarov Milko1:04:07 (41)1:56:58 (38)
3Petrov Ivaylo1:07:26 (35)3:04:24 (36)
24Spain ESP 3:06:42
1Gómez Prada Javier1:19:52 (42)1:19:52 (42)
2Pasión Rodriguez Pedro54:15 (31)2:14:07 (41)
3Casal Fernandez Roger52:35 (23)3:06:42 (37)
 Bulgaria 2 BUL 3:13:01
1Nikolov Kiril57:04 (38)57:04 (38)
2Bonev Dian Ivanov1:03:30 (39)2:00:34 (40)
3Ivanov Plamen1:12:27 (38)3:13:01 (38)
25Japan JPN 3:13:18
1Matsuzawa Toshiyuki53:52 (37)53:52 (37)
2Okumura Michiya1:04:04 (40)1:57:56 (39)
3Motoki Satoru1:15:22 (39)3:13:18 (39)
 Norway 2 NOR dsq
1Omdal Hans Gunnar46:28 (11)46:28 (11)
2Kristiansen Øystein48:13 (17)1:34:41 (16)
3Berg Thormoddsqdsq
 Italia ITA dsq
1Negrello Manuel57:12 (39)57:12 (39)
2Tavernaro Michele56:33 (35)1:53:45 (36)
3Bezzi Marcodsqdsq
 Yugoslavia YUG dsq
1Bauer Dragisa1:13:37 (41)1:13:37 (41)
2Avramovic Dejan1:35:32 (42)2:49:09 (42)
3Radojčic Duškodsqdsq