WOC sprint + short + classic
BUL, Borovetz, 2002-02-25

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 11.2 km 28 KP

Valige  sprint  short  classic  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 46:25 4:08
2
Gruzdev Andrey RUSRussia 46:53 4:11
3
Ulven Kjetil NORNorway 48:05 4:17
4
Lilja Arto FINFinland 48:23 4:19
5
Tonna Eivind Luhr NORNorway 48:43 4:20
6
Hauge Anders NORNorway 48:52 4:21
7
Vodražka Jakub CZECzech Republic 49:09 4:23
8
Nordqvist Bertil SWESweden 49:37 4:25
9
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 49:40 4:26
10
Dahlberg Peter SWESweden 50:41 4:31
11
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 51:21 4:35
12
Ceol Roberto ITAItaly 51:34 4:36
13
Kalniev Todor Nikolov BULBulgaria 51:50 4:37
14
Vodražka Ondrej CZECzech Republic 51:56 4:38
15
Mosimann Peter SUISwitzerland 52:15 4:39
16
Ojandu Ander ESTEstonia 52:39 4:42
17
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 52:49 4:42
18
Olsen Tommy NORNorway 53:18 4:45
19
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 53:24 4:46
20
Köngäs Teemu FINFinland 53:25 4:46
21
Sorokin Egor RUSRussia 53:28 4:46
22
Lanki Jukka FINFinland 54:03 4:49
23
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 54:15 4:50
24
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 54:42 4:53
25
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 56:40 5:03
26
Dechavanne Franck FRAFrance 56:50 5:04
27
Mestanski Plamen BULBulgaria 57:09 5:06
28
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 57:26 5:07
29
Mihailov Mihail BULBulgaria 57:31 5:08
30
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTULithuania 57:50 5:09
31
Hähnel Falk GERGermany 58:06 5:11
32
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 58:19 5:12
33
Meizer Felix AUTAustria 1:00:28 5:23
34
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 1:00:38 5:24
35
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 1:00:41 5:25
36
Malacarne Jonni ITAItaly 1:01:19 5:28
37
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULithuania 1:01:22 5:28
38
Fischer Boris SUISwitzerland 1:01:58 5:31
39
Buchtele Markus AUTAustria 1:02:12 5:33
40
Boguška Dalius LTULithuania 1:02:27 5:34
41
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 1:02:42 5:35
41
Bruns Eike GERGermany 1:02:42 5:35
43
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 1:02:43 5:35
44
Maruyama Tetsushi JPNJapan 1:03:30 5:40
45
Zvontsov Igor BLRBelarus 1:04:04 5:43
46
Kalenichenko Oleksii UKRUkraine 1:04:57 5:47
47
Ļeščovs Viktors LATLatvia 1:05:24 5:50
48
Bernard Pierre FRAFrance 1:05:37 5:51
49
Gouy Rudy FRAFrance 1:06:27 5:55
50
Cullell Christophe FRAFrance 1:10:47 6:19
51
Maramarosi Istvan HUNHungary 1:13:13 6:32
52
Hanßke Bengt GERGermany 1:15:38 6:45
53
Borys Andrii UKRUkraine 1:16:20 6:48
54
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 1:17:57 6:57
55
Kiacz Bence HUNHungary 1:18:06 6:58
56
Csucs Andras ROURomania 1:19:24 7:05
57
Motoki Satoru JPNJapan 1:21:30 7:16
58
Munakata Tatsunori JPNJapan 1:22:21 7:21
59
Oprsal Alan USAUnited States 1:23:21 7:26
60
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 1:24:39 7:33
61
Nimchuk Ivan UKRUkraine 1:33:19 8:19
62
Cegiełka Jan POLPoland 1:36:41 8:37
63
Morrish Rory IRLIreland 1:37:44 8:43
64
Coney Aims USAUnited States 1:44:19 9:18
  Bettega Flavio ITAItaly dsq  
  Seber Walter ITAItaly dsq  
  Lauenstein Stefan SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Löfgren Tomas SWESweden dsq  
  Fey Carl USAUnited States dsq