JWOC EYOC classic + short
CZE, Jablonec nad Nisou - Harrachov, 2002-01-30

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 14.0 km 18 KP

Valige  classic  short  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 1:24:19 6:01
2
Smirnov Anton RUSRussia 1:25:00 6:04
3
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 1:25:54 6:08
4
Turkka Tuukka FINFinland 1:28:30 6:19
5
Fabritchev Alexandre RUSRussia 1:31:37 6:33
6
Batoura Nikolai RUSRussia 1:31:57 6:34
7
Jokinen Pasi FINFinland 1:32:24 6:36
8
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:32:58 6:38
9
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 1:33:50 6:42
10
Redlich Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:34:13 6:44
11
Tolstopiatov Vadim RUSRussia 1:34:51 6:47
12
Sagberg Torbjørn NORNorway 1:35:06 6:48
13
Lehto Jonne FINFinland 1:35:08 6:48
14
Johansson Jörgen SWESweden 1:35:23 6:49
15
Tolkkinen Jan FINFinland 1:36:00 6:51
16
Morgan Nicholas GBRGreat Britain 1:36:03 6:52
17
Erlebach Michal CZECzech Republic 1:36:33 6:54
18
Mestanski Plamen BULBulgaria 1:36:58 6:56
19
Patraš Andrej SVKSlovakia 1:37:38 6:58
20
Rost Erik SWESweden 1:38:40 7:03
21
Stejskal Matej CZECzech Republic 1:39:24 7:06
22
Peer Andrea ITAItaly 1:40:41 7:12
23
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 1:40:46 7:12
24
Rauch Stanislav CZECzech Republic 1:41:54 7:17
25
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 1:42:37 7:20
26
Kubin Andrii UKRUkraine 1:42:41 7:20
27
Watterdal Eirik Lien NORNorway 1:43:33 7:24
28
Rommen Syvertsen Anders NORNorway 1:43:56 7:25
29
Pukema Hannu Pekka FINFinland 1:46:41 7:37
30
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:47:39 7:41
31
Häggström Pär SWESweden 1:48:01 7:43
32
Parak Peter SVKSlovakia 1:50:00 7:51
33
Todorov Hristo BULBulgaria 1:51:27 7:58
34
Pilybas Egidijus LTULithuania 1:55:49 8:16
35
Antoniol Matteo ITAItaly 1:57:13 8:22
36
Svingheim Magnus NORNorway 1:57:15 8:23
37
Ott Simon SUISwitzerland 1:58:06 8:26
38
Pradel Nicola ITAItaly 1:58:56 8:30
39
Putniņš Reinis LATLatvia 2:00:04 8:35
40
Hrekav Artsiom BLRBelarus 2:02:45 8:46
41
Malchev Naiden BULBulgaria 2:03:19 8:49
42
Eyer Michael SUISwitzerland 2:06:19 9:01
43
Jürimäe Tõnis ESTEstonia 2:06:30 9:02
44
Engström Patrik SWESweden 2:06:37 9:03
45
Novota Matej SVKSlovakia 2:06:51 9:04
46
Evsikov Andrei BLRBelarus 2:08:22 9:10
47
Hechl David AUTAustria 2:13:15 9:31
48
Wüthrich Christian SUISwitzerland 2:13:45 9:33
49
Linde Kārlis LATLatvia 2:14:19 9:36
50
Ufimtsev Oleksii UKRUkraine 2:17:56 9:51
51
Fomenkovs Jevgēņijs LATLatvia 2:18:11 9:52
52
Franzke Steffen GERGermany 2:23:37 10:16
53
Grec Iuliu ROURomania 2:38:42 11:20
  Rüegg Florian SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Johansson Martin SWESweden dsq  
  Labanovski Aliaksandr BLRBelarus dsq