WOC long
FRA, Fontainebleau, 2002-07-04

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 26.0 km 20 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon km/h
1
Tommola Päivi FINFinland 1:16:52 W1:13:08 (26) 20.3
2
Viner Emily AUSAustralia 1:17:59 W1:05:39 (  7) 20
3
Bornhak Antje GERGermany 1:18:29 W59:26 (  2) 19.9
4
Ryglova Hana CZECzech Republic 1:18:47 W1:13:27 (28) 19.8
5
Finance Caroline FRAFrance 1:19:30 W1:02:32 (  3) 19.6
6
Mäkelä Hanna Maija FINFinland 1:19:39 W1:14:29 (29) 19.6
7
Korhonen Kirsi FINFinland 1:20:05 W1:06:16 (  9) 19.5
8
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:20:17 W1:08:28 (18) 19.4
9
Jakoubova Markéta CZECzech Republic 1:20:22 W1:07:33 (14) 19.4
10
Väisänen Mervi FINFinland 1:20:46 W1:10:33 (22) 19.3
11
Pfuhl Gerit GERGermany 1:21:34 W1:16:38 (38) 19.1
12
Thomas Sylvia GERGermany 1:21:58 W1:03:40 (  4) 19
13
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:24:23 W1:04:37 (  5) 18.5
14
Mikriukova Nadia RUSRussia 1:24:38 W1:06:15 (  8) 18.4
15
Podrabska Anna CZECzech Republic 1:25:12 W1:07:17 (13) 18.3
16
Jackson Carolyn AUSAustralia 1:25:42 W1:07:43 (15) 18.2
17
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 1:25:52 W1:06:31 (11) 18.2
18
Durčova Alena SVKSlovakia 1:26:51 W1:05:26 (  6) 18
19
Hrdinova Marie CZECzech Republic 1:26:56 W1:25:02 (56) 17.9
20
Eckardt Cornelia GERGermany 1:27:32 W1:10:06 (21) 17.8
21
Folprechetova Jaroslava CZECzech Republic 1:27:57 W1:17:15 (40) 17.7
22
Hausermann Ursula SUISwitzerland 1:29:12 W1:15:15 (31) 17.5
23
Gil Brotons Amparo ESPSpain 1:29:24 W1:13:21 (27) 17.4
24
Prier Janet GBRGreat Britain 1:29:39 W1:17:08 (39) 17.4
25
Prehsler Martina AUTAustria 1:30:00 W1:07:57 (16) 17.3
26
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 1:30:16 W1:19:06 (45) 17.3
27
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 1:30:19 W1:08:25 (17) 17.3
28
Quinn Julie AUSAustralia 1:30:59 W1:17:45 (42) 17.1
29
Verdeil Christine FRAFrance 1:31:06 W1:06:27 (10) 17.1
30
Mühlemann Regula SUISwitzerland 1:31:16 W1:15:30 (32) 17.1
31
Letho Satu FINFinland 1:31:54 W1:23:00 (54) 17
32
Senft Nicole AUTAustria 1:32:11 W1:17:39 (41) 16.9
33
D Amico Monica ITAItaly 1:32:26 W1:11:36 (24) 16.9
34
Roches Christina ESPSpain 1:32:49 W1:08:32 (19) 16.8
35
Chmelikova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:34:00 W1:18:09 (43) 16.6
36
Amigó Bertran Anna ESPSpain 1:34:19 W1:19:27 (48) 16.5
37
Wicki Yvonne SUISwitzerland 1:34:46 W1:10:37 (23) 16.5
38
Bastien Amélie FRAFrance 1:35:12 W1:16:36 (37) 16.4
39
Wieser Kerstin AUTAustria 1:36:43 W1:19:49 (49) 16.1
40
Somers Cocks Charlotte GBRGreat Britain 1:36:48 W1:11:57 (25) 16.1
41
Rottensteiner Sabine ITAItaly 1:37:42 W1:16:29 (35) 16
42
Janaskova Iveta SVKSlovakia 1:38:24 W1:19:15 (46) 15.9
43
Coupat Magali FRAFrance 1:38:26 W1:07:10 (12) 15.8
44
Artemova Zhanna RUSRussia 1:39:14 W1:15:51 (33) 15.7
45
Kralova Katarina SVKSlovakia 1:40:10 W1:19:15 (46) 15.6
46
Vorobiova Anna RUSRussia 1:40:14 W1:19:51 (51) 15.6
47
Marosffy Orsolya HUNHungary 1:40:51 W1:19:50 (50) 15.5
48
Mertens Kristel BELBelgium 1:41:04 W1:25:04 (57) 15.4
49
Grand Elena RUSRussia 1:45:23 W1:25:51 (60) 14.8
50
Haarsma Kay AUSAustralia 1:46:18 W1:28:20 (61) 14.7
50
Heppenstall Claire GBRGreat Britain 1:46:18 W1:23:37 (55) 14.7
52
Sanjuan Isabel ESPSpain 1:46:42 W1:25:25 (59) 14.6
53
Belozerova Yulia RUSRussia 1:46:50 W1:22:33 (53) 14.6
54
O Connell Mary IRLIreland 1:47:05 W1:18:56 (44) 14.6
54
Phillips Nina IRLIreland 1:47:05 W1:14:55 (30) 14.6
56
Mackova Lenka SVKSlovakia 1:47:23 W1:29:58 (62) 14.5
57
Oliveira Ana PORPortugal 1:47:34 W1:16:33 (36) 14.5
58
Innerrebner Vera ITAItaly 1:48:19 W1:25:06 (58) 14.4
59
Urbonaitė Roma LTULithuania 1:49:37 W1:30:36 (65) 14.2
60
Wieser Nicole AUTAustria 1:51:19 W1:35:16 (67) 14
61
Pileckytė Sigita LTULithuania 1:51:43 W1:16:02 (34) 14
62
Falcomer Simona ITAItaly 1:53:07 W1:21:17 (52) 13.8
63
Hosoya Misaki JPNJapan 1:54:48 W1:30:24 (64) 13.6
64
Fujihara Mizuho JPNJapan 2:02:06 W1:41:05 (69) 12.8
65
Poliakova Natalia RUSRussia 2:02:47 W1:47:39 (72) 12.7
66
Zambiasi Clizia ITAItaly 2:09:17 W1:30:13 (63) 12.1
67
Detroux Martine BELBelgium 2:14:48 W1:44:42 (71) 11.6
68
Kotera Yoshiko JPNJapan 2:22:53 W1:34:00 (66) 10.9
69
Fushimi Yukiko JPNJapan 2:33:40 W1:43:33 (70) 10.2
  Coupat Laure FRAFrance dsq W54:51 (  1)  
  Wood Sophie GBRGreat Britain dsq W1:09:32 (20)  
  Poli Francesca ITAItaly dsq W1:38:27 (68)