WOC relay
FRA, Fontainebleau, 2002-07-06

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 11 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Finland 1 FIN1:51:00 1Korhonen Kirsi42:21 (11)42:21 (11)
2Tommola Päivi35:08 (  1)1:17:29 (  3)
3Väisänen Mervi33:31 (  1)1:51:00 (  1)
2
France FRA1:51:46 1Coupat Laure37:29 (  2)37:29 (  2)
2Coupat Magali37:26 (  3)1:14:55 (  1)
3Finance Caroline36:51 (  5)1:51:46 (  2)
3
Czech Republic 1 CZE1:51:47 1Ryglova Hana37:58 (  4)37:58 (  4)
2Jakoubova Markéta37:02 (  2)1:15:00 (  2)
3Hrdinova Marie36:47 (  4)1:51:47 (  3)
  Finland 2 FIN1:57:53 1Mäkelä Hanna Maija39:49 (  6)39:49 (  6)
2Letho Satu41:45 (  7)1:21:34 (  5)
3Stengård Ingrid36:19 (  2)1:57:53 (  4)
4
Germany GER1:58:54 1Pfuhl Gerit39:22 (  5)39:22 (  5)
2Thomas Sylvia43:01 (  9)1:22:23 (  6)
3Bornhak Antje36:31 (  3)1:58:54 (  5)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:00:08 1Podrabska Anna41:25 (  9)41:25 (  9)
2Folprechetova Jaroslava41:22 (  6)1:22:47 (  8)
3Chmelikova Jana37:21 (  6)2:00:08 (  6)
5
Australia AUS2:03:27 1Viner Emily37:15 (  1)37:15 (  1)
2Jackson Carolyn42:15 (  8)1:19:30 (  4)
3Quinn Julie43:57 (  9)2:03:27 (  7)
6
Switzerland SUI2:11:30 1Hausermann Ursula44:55 (13)44:55 (13)
2Wicki Yvonne40:49 (  5)1:25:44 (10)
3Mühlemann Regula45:46 (11)2:11:30 (  8)
7
Italy 1 ITA2:12:48 1Rottensteiner Sabine42:28 (12)42:28 (12)
2Innerrebner Vera44:38 (10)1:27:06 (11)
3D Amico Monica45:42 (10)2:12:48 (  9)
8
Slovakia SVK2:30:47 1Durčova Alena40:25 (  8)40:25 (  8)
2Janaskova Iveta1:00:56 (14)1:41:21 (13)
3Kralova Katarina49:26 (12)2:30:47 (10)
9
Japan JPN2:32:55 1Hosoya Misaki47:56 (15)47:56 (15)
2Fujihara Mizuho50:17 (13)1:38:13 (12)
3Kotera Yoshiko54:42 (14)2:32:55 (11)
  Italy 2 ITA3:04:26 1Falcomer Simona47:23 (14)47:23 (14)
2Poli Francesca1:18:24 (15)2:05:47 (14)
3Zambiasi Clizia58:39 (15)3:04:26 (12)
  Austria AUTdsq 1Prehsler Martina40:14 (  7)40:14 (  7)
2Senft Nicoledsqdsq
3Gigon Michaela37:40 (  7)dsq
  Spain ESPdsq 1Gil Brotons Esther42:17 (10)42:17 (10)
2Roches Cristina40:19 (  4)1:22:36 (  7)
3Gil Brotons Amparodsqdsq
  Russia 1 RUSdsq 1Vorobiova Anna37:36 (  3)37:36 (  3)
2Grand Elena47:32 (12)1:25:08 (  9)
3Mikriukova Nadiadsqdsq
  Great Britain GBRdsq 1Somers Cocks Charlotte52:10 (16)52:10 (16)
2Pryer Janetdsqdsq
3Heppenstall Claire53:00 (13)dsq
  Lithuania LTUdsq 1Pileckytė Sigita1:07:28 (17)1:07:28 (17)
2Urbonaitė Romadsqdsq
3Arlauskienė Ramunė40:27 (  8)dsq
  Russia 2 RUSdsq 1Belozerova Yuliadsqdsq
2Poliakova Natalia45:28 (11)dsq
3Artemova Zhanna1:29:01 (16)dsq