CISM individual
AUT, Allentsteig, 2002-06-19

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 1 d. 31 KP, 2 d. 15.2 km 26 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 2:28:29 1:01:24 (  1)1:27:05 (  2)
2
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 2:31:38 1:04:56 (  5)1:26:42 (  1)
3
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 2:33:50 1:03:48 (  2)1:30:02 (  5)
4
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 2:34:22 1:04:27 (  4)1:29:55 (  4)
5
Fadeev Evgeni RUSRussia 2:35:25 1:08:13 (14)1:27:12 (  3)
6
Turtinen Raimo FINFinland 2:38:03 1:06:51 (  8)1:31:12 (  6)
7
Eriksen Bjørn NORNorway 2:38:56 1:05:57 (  6)1:32:59 (  8)
8
Ott Christian SUISwitzerland 2:40:25 1:08:07 (13)1:32:18 (  7)
9
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 2:41:22 1:03:53 (  3)1:37:29 (21)
10
Skogedal Pål NORNorway 2:43:23 1:07:15 (10)1:36:08 (15)
11
Novotny Radek CZECzech Republic 2:43:45 1:06:22 (  7)1:37:23 (20)
12
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 2:44:08 1:09:26 (25)1:34:42 (11)
13
Bentz Felix SUISwitzerland 2:44:26 1:10:56 (34)1:33:30 (  9)
14
Davidov Maxim RUSRussia 2:44:29 1:08:15 (16)1:36:14 (16)
15
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 2:45:23 1:08:18 (19)1:37:05 (19)
16
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 2:45:47 1:07:28 (11)1:38:19 (25)
17
Aamodt Bent Olav NORNorway 2:45:54 1:07:41 (12)1:38:13 (24)
18
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 2:46:01 1:12:30 (44)1:33:31 (10)
19
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 2:46:36 1:11:27 (39)1:35:09 (12)
19
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 2:46:36 1:08:53 (22)1:37:43 (22)
21
Ingvardsen Mads DENDenmark 2:46:40 1:10:58 (35)1:35:42 (13)
22
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 2:46:42 1:08:16 (18)1:38:26 (26)
22
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 2:46:42 1:10:48 (32)1:35:54 (14)
24
Hanssen Gjermund Alfon NORNorway 2:47:43 1:11:16 (37)1:36:27 (17)
25
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 2:47:50 1:09:59 (29)1:37:51 (23)
26
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 2:48:07 1:08:15 (16)1:39:52 (30)
27
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 2:48:30 1:08:14 (15)1:40:16 (31)
28
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 2:49:10 1:12:34 (45)1:36:36 (18)
29
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 2:49:49 1:10:55 (33)1:38:54 (27)
30
Müller Urs SUISwitzerland 2:51:00 1:11:26 (38)1:39:34 (29)
31
Repo Ville FINFinland 2:51:31 1:08:27 (20)1:43:04 (37)
32
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 2:51:58 1:13:01 (50)1:38:57 (28)
33
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 2:52:29 1:11:15 (36)1:41:14 (32)
34
Mateju Luboš CZECzech Republic 2:53:49 1:12:14 (42)1:41:35 (35)
35
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 2:53:57 1:08:27 (20)1:45:30 (42)
36
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 2:54:01 1:12:37 (47)1:41:24 (33)
37
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 2:55:34 1:12:34 (45)1:43:00 (36)
38
Stokseth Øyvind NORNorway 2:56:15 1:11:32 (40)1:44:43 (40)
39
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 2:56:19 1:14:52 (59)1:41:27 (34)
40
Nousiainen Heikki FINFinland 2:56:30 1:08:56 (23)1:47:34 (45)
41
Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine 2:56:47 1:12:54 (49)1:43:53 (39)
42
Pihel Mikael Orjan SWESweden 2:57:12 1:14:07 (54)1:43:05 (38)
43
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 2:57:23 1:12:37 (47)1:44:46 (41)
44
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 3:00:23 1:14:14 (55)1:46:09 (43)
45
Gavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine 3:02:10 1:15:01 (60)1:47:09 (44)
46
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 3:02:26 1:14:51 (58)1:47:35 (46)
47
Prinda Lukaš CZECzech Republic 3:02:29 1:13:03 (51)1:49:26 (48)
48
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 3:03:55 1:14:33 (56)1:49:22 (47)
49
Nowak Jacek POLPoland 3:04:27 1:10:45 (31)1:53:42 (52)
50
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 3:05:48 1:11:32 (40)1:54:16 (53)
51
Darloman Costel ROURomania 3:05:57 1:13:30 (52)1:52:27 (50)
52
Seeböck Stephan AUTAustria 3:07:06 1:13:39 (53)1:53:27 (51)
53
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 3:15:31 1:24:38 (62)1:50:53 (49)
54
Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands 3:34:57 1:26:38 (63)2:08:19 (54)
55
Miljković Damir CROCroatia 3:53:13 1:39:15 (65)2:13:58 (55)
56
Kendüzler Ismail TURTurkey 3:55:00 1:33:11 (64)2:21:49 (57)
57
Expósito Pelado Raul ESPSpain 4:14:32 1:49:22 (66)2:25:10 (58)
58
Fazekas Tamas HUNHungary 4:18:28 1:58:30 (67)2:19:58 (56)
59
Gorjup Jože SLOSlovenia 4:48:57 2:10:21 (68)2:38:36 (59)
  Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:06:52 1:06:52 (  9)dnf
  Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 1:09:23 1:09:23 (24)dsq
  Banach Robert POLPoland 1:09:38 1:09:38 (26)dsq
  Mikhailov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:09:54 1:09:54 (27)dsq
  Torpo Lasse FINFinland 1:09:57 1:09:57 (28)dsq
  Miketinac Peter SWESweden 1:10:21 1:10:21 (30)dsq
  Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 1:12:23 1:12:23 (43)dsq
  Andrėkus Saulius LTULithuania 1:14:46 1:14:46 (57)dsq
  Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 1:15:16 1:15:16 (61)dnf