CISM relay
AUT, Allentsteig, 2002-06-22

Tulemused

Klass M

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia RUS2:37:04 1Davidov Maxim52:59 (  2)52:59 (  2)
2Novikov Valentin53:16 (  4)1:46:15 (  3)
3Mamleev Mikhail50:49 (  2)2:37:04 (  1)
2
Poland POL2:37:43 1Woźniak Sławomir53:12 (  5)53:12 (  5)
2Banach Robert51:15 (  2)1:44:27 (  1)
3Porzycz Janusz53:16 (  7)2:37:43 (  2)
3
Norway 2 NOR2:38:25 1Hanssen Gjermund Alfon53:08 (  4)53:08 (  4)
2Stokseth Øyvind51:23 (  3)1:44:31 (  2)
3Aamodt Bent Olav53:54 (  9)2:38:25 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI2:40:55 1Müller Urs53:02 (  3)53:02 (  3)
2Leumann André56:40 (  8)1:49:42 (  6)
3Ott Christian51:13 (  3)2:40:55 (  4)
5
Switzerland 2 SUI2:43:16 1Lauenstein Marc52:33 (  1)52:33 (  1)
2Bentz Felix54:41 (  5)1:47:14 (  5)
3Feldmann Robert56:02 (11)2:43:16 (  5)
6
Czech Republic CZE2:44:41 1Horaček Michal54:46 (11)54:46 (11)
2Novotny Radek59:54 (18)1:54:40 (15)
3Jedlička Michal50:01 (  1)2:44:41 (  6)
7
Czech Republic 2 CZE2:45:27 1Ropek Rudolf57:31 (22)57:31 (22)
2Mateju Luboš55:39 (  6)1:53:10 (10)
3Zridkavesely Libor52:17 (  4)2:45:27 (  7)
8
Norway NOR2:45:42 1Skogedal Pål54:32 (  8)54:32 (  8)
2Eriksen Bjørn58:43 (16)1:53:15 (11)
3Omdal Hans Gunnar52:27 (  5)2:45:42 (  8)
9
Latvia LAT2:46:30 1Liniņš Ģirts53:23 (  6)53:23 (  6)
2Zērnis Oskars57:15 (12)1:50:38 (  7)
3Veģeris Ģirts55:52 (10)2:46:30 (  9)
10
Denmark DEN2:46:54 1Jensen Thomas Greve56:42 (19)56:42 (19)
2Ingvardsen Mads50:27 (  1)1:47:09 (  4)
3Staugaard Ulrik59:45 (21)2:46:54 (10)
11
Sweden SWE2:47:44 1Miketinac Peter54:58 (16)54:58 (16)
2Pihel Mikael Orjan59:58 (19)1:54:56 (16)
3Svärd Oskar52:48 (  6)2:47:44 (11)
12
Finland FIN2:48:25 1Repo Ville54:48 (12)54:48 (12)
2Hölsö Mikko56:42 (  9)1:51:30 (  8)
3Turtinen Raimo56:55 (13)2:48:25 (12)
13
Italy ITA2:51:13 1Corona Pierpaolo56:42 (19)56:42 (19)
2Rigoni Carlo57:13 (11)1:53:55 (12)
3Tavernaro Michele57:18 (14)2:51:13 (13)
14
Latvia 2 LAT2:51:24 1Sirmais Mārtiņš56:40 (18)56:40 (18)
2Krūmiņš Jānis56:11 (  7)1:52:51 (  9)
3Kārkliņš Kaspars58:33 (17)2:51:24 (14)
15
Ukraine UKR2:51:44 1Mikhailov Oleksandr54:52 (14)54:52 (14)
2Shtelmakh Maksym1:03:29 (25)1:58:21 (17)
3Mukhidinov Viacheslav53:23 (  8)2:51:44 (15)
16
Austria AUT2:52:48 1Breitschädel Felix53:33 (  7)53:33 (  7)
2Seeböck Stephan1:00:41 (20)1:54:14 (14)
3Helminger Norbert58:34 (18)2:52:48 (16)
17
Estonia EST2:54:08 1Ottesson Rene56:47 (21)56:47 (21)
2Sild Sixten57:12 (10)1:53:59 (13)
3Avaste Tarvo1:00:09 (23)2:54:08 (17)
18
Lithuania LTU2:55:28 1Andrėkus Saulius54:42 (10)54:42 (10)
2Šulčys Nerijus1:04:27 (27)1:59:09 (19)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas56:19 (12)2:55:28 (18)
19
Poland 2 POL2:57:59 1Krafczyk Rafał1:03:03 (28)1:03:03 (28)
2Richert Marcin57:29 (14)2:00:32 (22)
3Nowak Jacek57:27 (16)2:57:59 (19)
20
Lithuania 2 LTU2:58:19 1Sventnickas Donatas54:55 (15)54:55 (15)
2Stulgys Donatas1:04:04 (26)1:58:59 (18)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas59:20 (20)2:58:19 (20)
21
Finland 2 FIN2:58:24 1Nousiainen Heikki58:16 (23)58:16 (23)
2Inkeri Pekka1:02:42 (22)2:00:58 (24)
3Kempas Janne57:26 (15)2:58:24 (21)
22
Sweden 2 SWE3:00:41 1Falk Peter1:03:11 (31)1:03:11 (31)
2Toften Mats57:22 (13)2:00:33 (23)
3Lager Jan1:00:08 (22)3:00:41 (22)
23
Romania 2 ROU3:03:19 1Hecico Emil1:03:02 (26)1:03:02 (26)
2Popa Ciprian1:01:36 (21)2:04:38 (27)
3Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel58:41 (19)3:03:19 (23)
24
Ukraine 2 UKR3:03:26 1Gavrilenko Vitali1:01:25 (25)1:01:25 (25)
2Yakimechko Mykola59:03 (17)2:00:28 (21)
3Kurka Mykhaylo1:02:58 (24)3:03:26 (24)
25
Bulgaria BUL3:10:43 1Dimitrov Nikolai58:20 (24)58:20 (24)
2Iliev Lachezar1:02:55 (24)2:01:15 (25)
3Sakarov Milko1:09:28 (28)3:10:43 (25)
26
Portugal POR3:11:27 1Póvoa Marco56:28 (17)56:28 (17)
2Sousa Armando Santos1:06:33 (30)2:03:01 (26)
3Reis Alexandre1:08:26 (27)3:11:27 (26)
27
Austria 2 AUT3:14:12 1Eglseer Andreas1:11:52 (40)1:11:52 (40)
2Kaltenbacher Pierre57:37 (15)2:09:29 (30)
3Hubmann Gerhard1:04:43 (26)3:14:12 (27)
28
Turkey TUR3:16:52 1Avci Ilyas1:03:04 (29)1:03:04 (29)
2Ilboga Elvan1:10:48 (33)2:13:52 (31)
3Özdemir Fatih1:03:00 (25)3:16:52 (28)
29
France FRA3:16:54 1Page Philippe54:39 (  9)54:39 (  9)
2Bousser Sébastien1:04:32 (28)1:59:11 (20)
3Erdinger Fabrice1:17:43 (34)3:16:54 (29)
30
Belgium 2 BEL3:20:05 1Petit Hugues1:03:02 (26)1:03:02 (26)
2Simkens Geert1:06:18 (29)2:09:20 (29)
3Beckers Martin1:10:45 (29)3:20:05 (30)
31
Bulgaria 2 BUL3:30:03 1Bonev Dian Ivanov1:05:49 (33)1:05:49 (33)
2Pedev Todor1:08:04 (31)2:13:53 (32)
3Abadzhiev Andrei1:16:10 (33)3:30:03 (31)
32
Denmark 2 DEN3:32:36 1Svensen Jørn1:18:01 (45)1:18:01 (45)
2Møller Jan1:02:46 (23)2:20:47 (35)
3Refslund Bjarke1:11:49 (30)3:32:36 (32)
33
Netherlands NED3:46:50 1Smulders Marco1:06:13 (34)1:06:13 (34)
2Mooiman Gerard1:14:24 (35)2:20:37 (33)
3Heikoop Mark1:26:13 (41)3:46:50 (33)
34
Turkey 2 TUR3:47:00 1Karaca Ferhan54:49 (13)54:49 (13)
2Kendüzler Ismail1:10:48 (33)2:05:37 (28)
3Budak Cuneyt1:41:23 (47)3:47:00 (34)
35
France 2 FRA3:47:06 1Bassard Bruno1:03:06 (30)1:03:06 (30)
2Parzych Frédéric1:22:50 (41)2:25:56 (36)
3Chiquet Alexis1:21:10 (37)3:47:06 (35)
36
Spain ESP3:47:09 1Rojas Avilés Angel1:07:31 (35)1:07:31 (35)
2Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel1:18:57 (39)2:26:28 (37)
3Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier1:20:41 (36)3:47:09 (36)
37
Croatia CRO3:47:28 1Miljković Damir1:08:05 (38)1:08:05 (38)
2Tkalec Vladimir1:24:04 (42)2:32:09 (38)
3Košćak Željko1:15:19 (32)3:47:28 (37)
38
Portugal 2 POR3:53:22 1Pardal Manuel1:28:42 (47)1:28:42 (47)
2Pires Daniel1:10:04 (32)2:38:46 (45)
3Duarte Mario1:14:36 (31)3:53:22 (38)
39
Slovenia SLO3:55:12 1Pretnar Janez1:14:31 (42)1:14:31 (42)
2Šalamun Miro1:20:20 (40)2:34:51 (40)
3Kustec Stanislav1:20:21 (35)3:55:12 (39)
40
Brazil 2 BRA3:57:21 1Steffler Gilmar1:07:42 (36)1:07:42 (36)
2Pereira Rogerio Antonio1:28:26 (46)2:36:08 (43)
3Gracioli Elton1:21:13 (38)3:57:21 (40)
41
Hungary HUN3:57:41 1Vass Tibor1:07:44 (37)1:07:44 (37)
2Fazekas Tamas1:26:54 (45)2:34:38 (39)
3Kovacs Gabor1:23:03 (39)3:57:41 (41)
42
Brazil BRA4:03:02 1De Araujo Carlos Alberto1:17:35 (43)1:17:35 (43)
2Kumiechick Augustinho1:18:25 (38)2:36:00 (41)
3Brandao Sebastiao Carlos1:27:02 (43)4:03:02 (42)
43
Belgium BEL4:03:22 1Schrans Nico1:11:04 (39)1:11:04 (39)
2Tirez Guy1:25:42 (43)2:36:46 (44)
3Lombet Patrice1:26:36 (42)4:03:22 (43)
44
Spain 2 ESP4:05:13 1Guerrero Rojas Esteban1:17:48 (44)1:17:48 (44)
2Leon Mafias1:18:18 (37)2:36:06 (42)
3Expósito Pelado Raul1:29:07 (44)4:05:13 (44)
45
Croatia 2 CRO4:11:04 1Perković Eduard1:20:50 (46)1:20:50 (46)
2Markulinčić Predrag1:26:04 (44)2:46:54 (46)
3Crljenica Branko1:24:10 (40)4:11:04 (45)
46
Romania ROU4:19:28 1Zete Radu Nicolae1:04:16 (32)1:04:16 (32)
2Sebestyen Istvan1:16:22 (36)2:20:38 (34)
3Lixandru Gabriel1:58:50 (48)4:19:28 (46)
47
Netherlands 2 NED4:31:51 1Van De Riet Gerrit1:13:55 (41)1:13:55 (41)
2Alards Wil1:40:14 (47)2:54:09 (47)
3Groeneveld Mietta1:37:42 (45)4:31:51 (47)
48
Slovenia 2 SLO5:04:53 1Gorjup Jože1:43:20 (48)1:43:20 (48)
2Pernek Vinko1:41:13 (48)3:24:33 (48)
3Pirman Srečo1:40:20 (46)5:04:53 (48)