Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Pabradė, 2003-10-18

Tulemused

Klass H

Raja 1 d. 5.1 km 12 KP, 2 d. 12.7 km 20 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:42:5329:52 (  7)1:13:01 (  1)
2
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:49:1727:43 (  1)1:21:34 (  3)
3
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:51:3527:56 (  2)1:23:39 (  5)
4
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:52:1030:55 (  8)1:21:15 (  2)
5
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:53:3431:59 (12)1:21:35 (  4)
6
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:54:1629:39 (  6)1:24:37 (  7)
7
Bertuks Edgars LATOgre OK 1:54:1728:58 (  3)1:25:19 (  9)
8
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:54:3329:08 (  4)1:25:25 (10)
9
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:56:1631:06 (  9)1:25:10 (  8)
10
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:56:4332:36 (15)1:24:07 (  6)
11
Zamovskis Jānis LATOgre OK 1:59:5729:26 (  5)1:30:31 (14)
12
Armalis Vidas SWESoIK Hellas 2:00:3731:11 (10)1:29:26 (13)
13
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:01:5335:31 (22)1:26:22 (11)
14
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 2:02:1333:04 (16)1:29:09 (12)
15
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:06:0031:43 (11)1:34:17 (18)
16
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 2:08:3235:21 (21)1:33:11 (16)
17
Šimėnas Andrius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:08:4333:31 (17)1:35:12 (19)
18
Uska Tomas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:08:5035:52 (23)1:32:58 (15)
19
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2:12:5132:30 (14)1:40:21 (26)
20
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:13:4233:31 (17)1:40:11 (25)
21
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:13:4534:49 (20)1:38:56 (21)
22
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:16:4137:32 (25)1:39:09 (23)
23
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:16:5337:52 (26)1:39:01 (22)
24
Kudaba Domas LTUFiesta OK, Šviesa, Vilnius 2:17:0539:25 (28)1:37:40 (20)
25
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:17:1532:22 (13)1:44:53 (29)
26
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:22:3241:13 (31)1:41:19 (27)
27
Sarma Ģirts LATOgre OK 2:23:1543:55 (32)1:39:20 (24)
28
Zaicevas Giedrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:24:3240:23 (30)1:44:09 (28)
29
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai 2:28:4538:22 (27)1:50:23 (31)
30
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:32:2534:44 (19)1:57:41 (33)
31
Freimanis Rūdolfs LATAuseklis 2:32:5839:53 (29)1:53:05 (32)
32
Grigonis Matas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:40:5951:41 (33)1:49:18 (30)
  Girčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 36:0436:04 (24)dsq
  Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:33:35dsq1:33:35 (17)
  Šimėnas Justinas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius  dsqdsq