Kauno taurė
LTU, Rumšiškių miškas, 2003-04-26

Tulemused

Klass H18

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gerber Robertas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 45:19  
2
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 46:52  
3
Uska Tomas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 47:20  
4
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 48:17  
5
Dambrauskas Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 48:38  
6
Bauža Vitalijus LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 50:08  
7
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 50:24  
8
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 50:42  
9
Šileika Darius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 52:02  
10
Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 52:30  
11
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:34  
12
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 54:03  
13
Sakalauskas Valdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 54:31  
14
Vitkauskas Vytautas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 54:43  
15
Zykas Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 54:56  
16
Šulinskas Vytis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 55:15  
17
Arūna Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:11  
18
Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 56:20  
19
Vaškys Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 56:50  
20
Kirda Tadas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 57:36  
21
Tėvelis Ričardas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 57:50  
22
Valatka Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 58:50  
23
Čelkys Donatas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:55  
24
Bacys Vidmantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 58:59  
25
Ramanauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 59:20  
26
Krasauskas Deividas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:52  
27
Komarovas Cezijus LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:00:14  
28
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:00:26  
29
Šiema Šarūnas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:01:16  
30
Bikulč Artūras LTULKA, Vilnius 1:02:33  
31
Bedrė Arnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:02:55  
32
Vingis Egidijus LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:04:07  
33
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:07:30  
34
Valatka Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:08:03  
35
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:08:18  
36
Preibys Andrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:08:41  
37
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:08:51  
38
Radzinevičius Gintaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:09:31  
39
Digaitis Ramūnas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:10:05  
40
Stadalius Vaidas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:10:56  
41
Ribokas Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:13:26  
42
Lionikas Tadas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:13:36  
43
Zaleskis Arūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:16:26  
44
Šimoliūnas Domas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:16:53  
45
Rožkovas Nerijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:17:44  
46
Klimašauskas Darius LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:17:50  
47
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:18:45  
48
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:19:08  
49
Vaitkus Dainius LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:20:41  
50
Sabaliauskas Andrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:20:46  
51
Kulevičius Donaldas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:22:27  
  Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq