Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Čiapas Agnius | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 18:10 | |
2 |
Jemeljanenko Andrejus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 19:20 | |
3 |
Stupelis Romualdas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 20:22 | |
4 |
Aukštuolis Algirdas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 21:11 | |
5 |
Uska Tomas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 21:20 | |
6 |
Poberžinas Rokas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 21:34 | |
7 |
Romančikas Gediminas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 21:42 | |
8 |
Jackevičius Rokas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 21:48 | |
9 |
Platakis Audrius | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 21:58 | |
10 |
Genys Daivaras | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 22:35 | |
11 |
Vingis Egidijus | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 23:13 | |
12 |
Arūna Simonas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 23:18 | |
13 |
Pajaujis Svajūnas | LTU | Jonavos KKSC, Jonava | 23:24 | |
14 |
Bedrė Arnas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 23:25 | |
15 |
Lekaveckas Mindaugas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 23:29 | |
16 |
Rožkovas Nerijus | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 23:48 | |
17 |
Trimakas Gediminas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 24:01 | |
18 |
Digaitis Ramūnas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 24:25 | |
19 |
Juozulevičius Mantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 24:45 | |
20 |
Krasauskas Deividas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 24:47 | |
21 |
Valaitis Audrius | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 25:01 | |
22 |
Šileika Darius | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 25:18 | |
23 |
Sabaliauskas Giedrius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 25:26 | |
24 |
Švetkauskas Edgaras | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 25:42 | |
25 |
Šiema Šarūnas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 25:47 | |
26 |
Vitkauskas Vytautas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 25:49 | |
27 |
Marcinkevičius Robertas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 26:09 | |
28 |
Dambrauskas Simas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 26:17 | |
29 |
Bauža Vitalijus | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 26:27 | |
30 |
Zykas Andrius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 26:29 | |
31 |
Manaika Justinas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 26:36 | |
32 |
Beliūnas Vytautas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 26:45 | |
33 |
Gerber Robertas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 27:11 | |
34 |
Urbonas Vytautas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 27:25 | |
35 |
Mickus Donatas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 27:39 | |
36 |
Pareigis Laurynas | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | 28:18 | |
37 |
Michailovas Andrius | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 28:22 | |
38 |
Mačinskas Donatas | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 28:47 | |
39 |
Ambraška Mantas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 29:16 | |
40 |
Tamošaitis Paulius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 29:25 | |
41 |
Tautkevičius Karolis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 29:53 | |
42 |
Stadalius Vaidas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 29:58 | |
43 |
Preibys Andrius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 31:04 | |
44 |
Valauskas Gintautas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 31:27 | |
45 |
Klimašauskas Darius | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 32:35 | |
46 |
Sakalauskas Valdas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 34:55 | |
47 |
Sabaliauskas Andrius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 35:15 | |
48 |
Gordeičikas Valdas | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | 37:17 | |
Židžiūnas Ramūnas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | dsq |