EYOC sprint + long
SVK, Pezinok, 2003-06-20

Tulemused

Klass M18

Raja 7.9 km 18 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg min/km
1
Gösswein Csaba HUNHungary 70 49:55 6:19
2
Hägler Sebastian SUISwitzerland 63 50:18 6:22
3
Weber Michał POLPoland 58 50:56 6:26
4
Haj Jakub CZECzech Republic 55 51:29 6:31
5
Taba Riho ESTEstonia 53 51:49 6:33
6
Tumak Yuri UKRUkraine 51 52:07 6:35
7
Ryzhankov Sergei RUSRussia 49 52:19 6:37
8
Mazurek Filip POLPoland 48 52:44 6:40
9
Glazunov Denis RUSRussia 47 52:50 6:41
10
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 46 53:27 6:45
11
Holas Ondrej CZECzech Republic 45 53:51 6:48
12
Ingr Hubert SVKSlovakia 44 54:02 6:50
13
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 43 54:21 6:52
14
Rajnošek Zdenek CZECzech Republic 42 54:49 6:56
15
Zsebehazy Istvan HUNHungary 41 55:00 6:57
16
Aleshin Konstantin RUSRussia 40 55:07 6:58
17
Preisig Nicolas SUISwitzerland 39 55:10 6:58
18
Ryzhkov Sergei BLRBelarus 38 55:16 6:59
19
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 37 55:31 7:01
20
Linde Mārtiņš LATLatvia 36 55:37 7:02
21
Polašek Jan CZECzech Republic 35 55:58 7:05
22
Assor Alar ESTEstonia 34 56:07 7:06
23
Negoita Iulian ROURomania 33 56:15 7:07
24
Lebedoks Ēriks LATLatvia 32 56:16 7:07
25
Renevey Christian SUISwitzerland 31 56:46 7:11
26
Stupelis Romualdas LTULithuania 30 56:49 7:11
27
Lysenkov Alexandr RUSRussia 29 57:00 7:12
28
Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz POLPoland 28 57:06 7:13
29
Kamenarov Zlatko BULBulgaria 27 57:26 7:16
30
Kundisch Wieland GERGermany 26 57:33 7:17
31
Marian Ciprian Alin ROURomania 25 57:55 7:19
32
Drenčak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 24 57:59 7:20
33
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 23 58:00 7:20
34
Rico Mira Nestor ESPSpain 22 58:19 7:22
35
Puusepp Markus ESTEstonia 21 59:09 7:29
36
Gaedtke Max GERGermany 20 59:25 7:31
37
Bosina Ernst AUTAustria 19 59:43 7:33
38
Peilāns Jānis LATLatvia 18 1:00:50 7:42
39
Szajkó Csaba HUNHungary 17 1:00:55 7:42
40
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 16 1:01:05 7:43
41
Boiadzhiev Ivan BULBulgaria 15 1:01:11 7:44
42
Piltaver Jaka SLOSlovenia 14 1:01:40 7:48
43
Romančikas Gediminas LTULithuania 13 1:01:41 7:48
44
Boichut Charly FRAFrance 12 1:01:45 7:48
45
Leideck Karsten GERGermany 11 1:01:51 7:49
46
Friessnig Johannes AUTAustria 10 1:02:37 7:55
47
Dalberto Alban FRAFrance 9 1:02:40 7:55
48
Kovacs Adam HUNHungary 8 1:02:52 7:57
49
Wiesberger Manuel AUTAustria 7 1:02:54 7:57
50
Wiesberger Philipp AUTAustria 6 1:03:20 8:01
51
Taralov Zdravko BULBulgaria 5 1:03:42 8:03
52
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 4 1:03:51 8:04
53
Terpai Dmytro UKRUkraine 3 1:05:33 8:17
54
Gerber Robertas LTULithuania 2 1:05:38 8:18
55
Pardo de Santallana Jenaro Ram ESPSpain 1 1:06:35 8:25
56
Voitsehovich Ruslan BLRBelarus 1 1:08:09 8:37
57
Urdea Radu ROURomania 1 1:08:57 8:43
58
Priesol Juraj SVKSlovakia 1 1:08:58 8:43
59
Goncharenko Ivan UKRUkraine 1 1:09:26 8:47
60
Olech Przemyslav POLPoland 1 1:10:34 8:55
61
Roksandic Stevan SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 1:13:08 9:15
62
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1 1:13:09 9:15
63
Novotny Vladimir SVKSlovakia 1 1:13:44 9:20
64
Stanojevic Nebojsa SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 1:17:02 9:45
65
Saavedra Alvaro Garcia ESPSpain 1 1:19:50 10:06
66
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 1 1:33:43 11:51
67
Rodriguez Santos Dario ESPSpain 1 1:42:19 12:57
  Lemachka Andrei BLRBelarus   dsq  

Vaheajad