CISM relay
LTU, Gudeliai, Vilnius, 2003-08-23

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 8.0 km 19 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia RUS2:20:12 1Efimov Roman47:49 (  3)47:49 (  3)
2Khramov Andrey45:29 (  1)1:33:18 (  1)
3Fadeev Evgeni46:54 (  7)2:20:12 (  1)
2
Poland POL2:21:00 1Woźniak Sławomir46:13 (  1)46:13 (  1)
2Porzycz Janusz47:54 (  5)1:34:07 (  2)
3Banach Robert46:53 (  6)2:21:00 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI2:24:38 1Hubmann Daniel50:34 (21)50:34 (21)
2Müller Matthias47:48 (  4)1:38:22 (  9)
3Merz Matthias46:16 (  2)2:24:38 (  3)
4
Lithuania LTU2:25:00 1Andrėkus Saulius49:06 (12)49:06 (12)
2Šulčys Nerijus49:21 (13)1:38:27 (10)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas46:33 (  3)2:25:00 (  4)
5
Russia RUS2:26:30 1Pavilainen Alexei50:34 (21)50:34 (21)
2Detkov Sergei49:16 (10)1:39:50 (17)
3Davidov Maxim46:40 (  4)2:26:30 (  5)
6
Switzerland SUI2:26:34 1Müller Urs46:46 (  2)46:46 (  2)
2Steinemann Denis50:32 (18)1:37:18 (  5)
3Ott Christian49:16 (13)2:26:34 (  6)
7
Ukraine UKR2:26:43 1Mikhailov Oleksandr48:17 (  7)48:17 (  7)
2Shtelmakh Maksym47:29 (  3)1:35:46 (  3)
3Mukhidinov Viacheslav50:57 (17)2:26:43 (  7)
8
Latvia LAT2:27:18 1Sirmais Mārtiņš50:01 (16)50:01 (16)
2Zērnis Oskars49:21 (13)1:39:22 (14)
3Veģeris Ģirts47:56 (  8)2:27:18 (  8)
9
Czech Republic CZE2:27:30 1Horaček Michal48:18 (  8)48:18 (  8)
2Jedlička Michal47:59 (  6)1:36:17 (  4)
3Ropek Rudolf51:13 (18)2:27:30 (  9)
10
Norway NOR2:27:45 1Omdal Hans Gunnar54:57 (30)54:57 (30)
2Kristiansen Øystein47:06 (  2)1:42:03 (18)
3Valstad Bjørnar45:42 (  1)2:27:45 (10)
11
Lithuania LTU2:27:46 1Stulgys Donatas50:06 (19)50:06 (19)
2Sadeckas Darius49:11 (  9)1:39:17 (13)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas48:29 (10)2:27:46 (11)
12
Norway NOR2:28:53 1Eriksen Bjørn50:07 (20)50:07 (20)
2Aamodt Bent Olav51:59 (21)1:42:06 (19)
3Skogedal Pål46:47 (  5)2:28:53 (12)
13
Finland FIN2:29:48 1Pietilä Eero50:50 (24)50:50 (24)
2Kempas Janne48:21 (  8)1:39:11 (12)
3Myllärinen Jani50:37 (15)2:29:48 (13)
14
Latvia LAT2:30:18 1Kārkliņš Kaspars48:21 (  9)48:21 (  9)
2Liniņš Ģirts51:02 (19)1:39:23 (15)
3Zamovskis Jānis50:55 (16)2:30:18 (14)
15
Czech Republic CZE2:30:28 1Hepner David50:45 (23)50:45 (23)
2Mateju Luboš51:25 (20)1:42:10 (20)
3Zridkavesely Libor48:18 (  9)2:30:28 (15)
16
Estonia EST2:31:09 1Ottesson Rene49:09 (13)49:09 (13)
2Avaste Tarvo49:20 (12)1:38:29 (11)
3Hiie Armo52:40 (19)2:31:09 (16)
17
Poland POL2:32:21 1Richert Marcin51:02 (25)51:02 (25)
2Krafczyk Rafał52:30 (22)1:43:32 (22)
3Nowak Jacek48:49 (12)2:32:21 (17)
18
Italy ITA2:32:28 1Negrello Manuel54:53 (29)54:53 (29)
2Rigoni Carlo48:04 (  7)1:42:57 (21)
3Tavernaro Michele49:31 (14)2:32:28 (18)
19
Austria AUT2:32:35 1Breitschädel Felix50:05 (18)50:05 (18)
2Pongratz Martin53:50 (23)1:43:55 (23)
3Kerschbaumer Gernot48:40 (11)2:32:35 (19)
20
Finland FIN2:32:35 1Boström Mårten B47:56 (  4)47:56 (  4)
2Turtinen Raimo49:49 (17)1:37:45 (  8)
3Torpo Lasse54:50 (23)2:32:35 (19)
21
Sweden SWE2:33:40 1Svärd Oskar48:21 (  9)48:21 (  9)
2Håkansson Johan49:19 (11)1:37:40 (  6)
3Pihel Mikael Orjan56:00 (25)2:33:40 (21)
22
Denmark DEN2:35:48 1Jensen Thomas Greve50:03 (17)50:03 (17)
2Ingvardsen Mads49:43 (16)1:39:46 (16)
3Staugaard Ulrik56:02 (26)2:35:48 (22)
23
Romania ROU2:39:23 1Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel48:08 (  5)48:08 (  5)
2Popa Vasile Ciprian49:34 (15)1:37:42 (  7)
3Hecico Emil1:01:41 (32)2:39:23 (23)
24
Romania ROU2:40:20 1Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius51:03 (26)51:03 (26)
2Zete Radu Nicolae55:35 (25)1:46:38 (24)
3Sebestyen Istvan53:42 (22)2:40:20 (24)
25
France FRA2:43:09 1Page Philippe49:59 (15)49:59 (15)
2Bousser Sébastien59:51 (31)1:49:50 (28)
3Parzych Jean Michel53:19 (21)2:43:09 (25)
26
Austria AUT2:43:28 1Stroi Michael52:22 (27)52:22 (27)
2Kaltenbacher Pierre56:03 (26)1:48:25 (26)
3Seeböck Stephan55:03 (24)2:43:28 (26)
27
France FRA2:44:42 1Gouy Rudy48:14 (  6)48:14 (  6)
2Brugat Mathieu59:25 (29)1:47:39 (25)
3Erdinger Fabrice57:03 (28)2:44:42 (27)
28
Ukraine UKR2:47:26 1Yakimechko Mykola54:57 (30)54:57 (30)
2Pugach Mykhailo55:14 (24)1:50:11 (29)
3Surhaev Vagif57:15 (29)2:47:26 (28)
29
Turkey TUR2:48:58 1Karaca Ferhan49:02 (11)49:02 (11)
2Güler Veysel1:00:08 (32)1:49:10 (27)
3Demirel Süleyman59:48 (31)2:48:58 (29)
30
Portugal POR2:53:03 1Póvoa Marco53:20 (28)53:20 (28)
2Santos Joao1:01:42 (35)1:55:02 (32)
3Sousa Armando Santos58:01 (30)2:53:03 (30)
31
Belgium BEL2:55:19 1Petit Hugues1:02:13 (35)1:02:13 (35)
2Simkens Geert56:50 (27)1:59:03 (34)
3Delobel Bart56:16 (27)2:55:19 (31)
32
Sweden SWE2:59:01 1Nikolausson Andreas1:02:25 (36)1:02:25 (36)
2Falk Peter1:03:34 (37)2:05:59 (37)
3Toften Mats53:02 (20)2:59:01 (32)
33
Brazil BRA3:04:42 1Oliveira Arildo56:38 (33)56:38 (33)
2Jones Ludwig1:00:25 (34)1:57:03 (33)
3De Araujo Carlos Alberto1:07:39 (35)3:04:42 (33)
34
Denmark DEN3:07:58 1Bøstrup Anders55:55 (32)55:55 (32)
2Møller Jan56:58 (28)1:52:53 (31)
3Mose Jensen Jes1:15:05 (42)3:07:58 (34)
35
Brazil BRA3:08:23 1Gracioli Elton1:02:44 (37)1:02:44 (37)
2Steffler Gilmar59:36 (30)2:02:20 (35)
3Kumiechick Augustinho1:06:03 (34)3:08:23 (35)
36
Croatia CRO3:09:45 1Delić Petar49:22 (14)49:22 (14)
2Miljković Damir1:03:23 (36)1:52:45 (30)
3Šafran Silvio1:17:00 (43)3:09:45 (36)
37
Turkey TUR3:13:30 1Kucukcolak Mehmet1:02:11 (34)1:02:11 (34)
2Avci Ilyas1:00:23 (33)2:02:34 (36)
3Filiz Osman1:10:56 (37)3:13:30 (37)
38
Netherlands NED3:17:41 1Smulders Marco1:06:28 (38)1:06:28 (38)
2Mooiman Gerard1:06:57 (39)2:13:25 (38)
3Roos Clemens1:04:16 (33)3:17:41 (38)
39
Belgium BEL3:29:54 1Wils Stefan1:14:09 (41)1:14:09 (41)
2De Ferme Gunther1:07:37 (40)2:21:46 (41)
3Genten Alain1:08:08 (36)3:29:54 (39)
40
Ireland IRL3:32:23 1Higgins Padraig1:07:41 (39)1:07:41 (39)
2Delaney Brendan1:11:03 (42)2:18:44 (40)
3Burke Donal1:13:39 (40)3:32:23 (40)
41
Netherlands NED3:35:14 1Liefrink Jeroen1:10:41 (40)1:10:41 (40)
2van Opstal Adrie1:03:35 (38)2:14:16 (39)
3Heikoop Anne1:20:58 (44)3:35:14 (41)
42
Spain ESP3:39:47 1Guerrero Rojas Esteban1:14:43 (42)1:14:43 (42)
2Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier1:10:03 (41)2:24:46 (42)
3León Estevez Matias Hipólito1:15:01 (41)3:39:47 (42)
43
Croatia CRO3:49:12 1Tkalec Vladimir1:15:01 (43)1:15:01 (43)
2Perković Eduard1:21:10 (44)2:36:11 (44)
3Koščak Želiko1:13:01 (39)3:49:12 (43)
44
Ireland IRL4:18:48 1Slattery Trevor1:15:11 (44)1:15:11 (44)
2McSweeney Sean1:19:10 (43)2:34:21 (43)
3Verling Niall1:44:27 (45)4:18:48 (44)
  Spain ESPdsq 1Olivares Morilla Antonio1:29:52 (45)1:29:52 (45)
2Gutierrez Julian Gutierrezdsqdsq
3Micol Gallego Alfredo1:12:07 (38)dsq
  United Arab Emyrates UAEdsq 1Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmeddsqdsq
  United Arab Emyrates UAEdsq 1Al Ali Farookdsqdsq
  Lebanon LIBdsq 1El Banna Anwardsqdsq
2El Jalbout Charbeldsqdsq
  Lebanon LIBdsq 1Fayad Bilaldsqdsq
2El Dally Marwandsqdsq