OK Miško estafetė
LTU, Prienai, 2003-04-13

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 6.6 km 17 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:48:57 1Čaplikas Laimonas36:39 (  3)36:39 (  3)
2Krėpšta Simonas33:37 (  1)1:10:16 (  1)
3Mačiulis Dainius38:41 (  4)1:48:57 (  1)
2
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:00:22 1Paužas Henrikas31:34 (  1)31:34 (  1)
2Jovaišas Kęstutis53:41 (10)1:25:15 (  4)
3Stulgys Donatas35:07 (  2)2:00:22 (  2)
3
Studentai LTU2:05:14 1Lukauskas Mindaugas47:01 (  8)47:01 (  8)
2Liubinskas Justinas38:56 (  4)1:25:57 (  5)
3Kudriavcevas Paulius39:17 (  7)2:05:14 (  3)
4
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU2:06:18 1Valiukevičius Tomas43:49 (  5)43:49 (  5)
2Valatka Andrius37:11 (  3)1:21:00 (  3)
3Ūsas Gintautas45:18 (  8)2:06:18 (  4)
5
Prienų SM, Prienai LTU2:06:31 1Marcinkevičius Vidmantas48:55 (  9)48:55 (  9)
2Kamarūnas Vytautas41:38 (  5)1:30:33 (  7)
3Sadeckas Darius35:58 (  3)2:06:31 (  5)
6
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:07:14 1Bogužinskas Tomas45:52 (  6)45:52 (  6)
2Šimanskas Ramūnas33:51 (  2)1:19:43 (  2)
3Ramanauskas Linas47:31 (  9)2:07:14 (  6)
7
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU2:10:22 1Juozulevičius Mantas52:23 (10)52:23 (10)
2Andrašiūnas Petras43:20 (  7)1:35:43 (  8)
3Semaška Darius34:39 (  1)2:10:22 (  7)
8
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:18:36 1Černiavskis Miroslavas31:37 (  2)31:37 (  2)
2Jezerskas Deividas1:08:10 (11)1:39:47 (10)
3Drazdauskas Laimis38:49 (  5)2:18:36 (  8)
9
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU2:29:47 1Buožys Egidijus46:18 (  7)46:18 (  7)
2Kontautas Donatas49:30 (  9)1:35:48 (  9)
3Jokubauskis Kęstutis53:59 (10)2:29:47 (  9)
10
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU2:45:56 1Kraujalis Audrius42:12 (  4)42:12 (  4)
2Tūba Vilmantas46:27 (  8)1:28:39 (  6)
3Povelauskas Viktoras1:17:17 (11)2:45:56 (10)
  Fiesta OK, Šviesa, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Leinartas Dariusdsqdsq
2Kuzminskis Tomas42:45 (  6)dsq
3Kudaba Domas38:49 (  5)dsq
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Čiupas Marius58:23 (11)58:23 (11)
2Šimoliūnienė Rima1:21:30 (12)2:19:53 (11)
3Kviecinskas Kęstutisdsqdsq