Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:54:07 | |
1 | Tautkevičius Karolis | 37:18 ( 5) | 37:18 ( 5) | |
2 | Uska Tomas | 41:13 ( 2) | 1:18:31 ( 1) | |
3 | Dambrauskas Simas | 35:36 ( 2) | 1:54:07 ( 1) | |
2 | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 1:59:21 | |
1 | Valatka Gytis | 47:30 (14) | 47:30 (14) | |
2 | Striūka Rapolas | 38:46 ( 1) | 1:26:16 ( 5) | |
3 | Jackevičius Rokas | 33:05 ( 1) | 1:59:21 ( 2) | |
3 | SM Gaja 3, Kaunas | LTU | 2:03:04 | |
1 | Tamošaitis Paulius | 39:37 ( 7) | 39:37 ( 7) | |
2 | Čelkys Donatas | 44:26 ( 5) | 1:24:03 ( 3) | |
3 | Romančikas Gediminas | 39:01 ( 3) | 2:03:04 ( 3) | |
4 | Versmė OK, Plungė | LTU | 2:07:21 | |
1 | Sabaliauskas Giedrius | 34:23 ( 1) | 34:23 ( 1) | |
2 | Preibys Andrius | 44:20 ( 4) | 1:18:43 ( 2) | |
3 | Šiema Šarūnas | 48:38 ( 7) | 2:07:21 ( 4) | |
5 | Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:07:26 | |
1 | Urbonas Vytautas | 36:00 ( 2) | 36:00 ( 2) | |
2 | Paplauskas Donatas | 48:09 ( 6) | 1:24:09 ( 4) | |
3 | Rupšys Mindaugas | 43:17 ( 5) | 2:07:26 ( 5) | |
6 | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | 2:07:34 | |
1 | Valaitis Audrius | 37:21 ( 6) | 37:21 ( 6) | |
2 | Sakalauskas Valdas | 49:18 ( 7) | 1:26:39 ( 6) | |
3 | Digaitis Ramūnas | 40:55 ( 4) | 2:07:34 ( 6) | |
7 | SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 2:20:35 | |
1 | Krasauskas Deividas | 50:50 (15) | 50:50 (15) | |
2 | Zykas Andrius | 44:12 ( 3) | 1:35:02 ( 7) | |
3 | Arūna Simonas | 45:33 ( 6) | 2:20:35 ( 7) | |
8 | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:32:06 | |
1 | Mickus Donatas | 43:47 (10) | 43:47 (10) | |
2 | Veršinskas Ignas | 59:15 (11) | 1:43:02 (11) | |
3 | Gelžinis Laimonas | 49:04 ( 9) | 2:32:06 ( 8) | |
9 | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | LTU | 2:33:05 | |
1 | Bauža Vitalijus | 47:28 (13) | 47:28 (13) | |
2 | Jokūbaitis Giedrius | 54:54 ( 8) | 1:42:22 (10) | |
3 | Genys Daivaras | 50:43 (10) | 2:33:05 ( 9) | |
10 | Prienų SM, Prienai | LTU | 2:34:09 | |
1 | Beliūnas Vytautas | 43:25 ( 9) | 43:25 ( 9) | |
2 | Marcinkevičius Robertas | 1:01:47 (13) | 1:45:12 (12) | |
3 | Zaleckas Tomas | 48:57 ( 8) | 2:34:09 (10) | |
11 | Alytaus SM, Alytus | LTU | 2:41:33 | |
1 | Čiupas Marius | 42:03 ( 8) | 42:03 ( 8) | |
2 | Dzidzevičius Linas | 55:40 ( 9) | 1:37:43 ( 8) | |
3 | Voveris Vitalis | 1:03:50 (12) | 2:41:33 (11) | |
12 | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | LTU | 2:49:26 | |
1 | Michailovas Andrius | 36:45 ( 4) | 36:45 ( 4) | |
2 | Rožkovas Nerijus | 1:00:58 (12) | 1:37:43 ( 8) | |
3 | Artemjevas Vitalijus | 1:11:43 (13) | 2:49:26 (12) | |
13 | SM Gaja 4, Kaunas | LTU | 3:07:50 | |
1 | Timleris Mindaugas | 46:57 (11) | 46:57 (11) | |
2 | Utkin Tomas | 1:19:38 (14) | 2:06:35 (14) | |
3 | Ribokas Jonas | 1:01:15 (11) | 3:07:50 (13) | |
SM Gaja 5, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Rutkauskas Vaidotas | 46:58 (12) | 46:58 (12) | |
2 | Dobužinskas Paulius | 58:18 (10) | 1:45:16 (13) | |
Versmė OK 2, Plungė | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Lukauskas Mindaugas | 36:30 ( 3) | 36:30 ( 3) | |
2 | Sabaliauskas Andrius | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Stonkus Romas | 1:57:02 (14) | dsq | |
Alytaus SM 2, Alytus | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Šimoliūnas Domas | 1:09:38 (16) | 1:09:38 (16) | |
2 | Peckas V | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Čeikus Nerijus | dsq | dsq |