Kauno estafetė
LTU, Pakumprys, 2003-04-05

Tulemused

Klass H35

Raja 5.1 km 15 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU1:39:19 1Gvildys Jonas Gediminas32:01 (  1)32:01 (  1)
2Ražaitienė Jolanta37:00 (  4)1:09:01 (  3)
3Gipas Vytautas30:18 (  1)1:39:19 (  1)
2
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU1:41:04 1Jovaišas Rimas36:22 (  3)36:22 (  3)
2Gumenikovas Andrius32:38 (  2)1:09:00 (  2)
3Paužas Antanas32:04 (  2)1:41:04 (  2)
3
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:43:43 1Pikturna Algirdas36:27 (  4)36:27 (  4)
2Bartkevičius Artūras32:28 (  1)1:08:55 (  1)
3Mockus Pranas34:48 (  4)1:43:43 (  3)
4
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU1:46:34 1Ptašekas Julius35:12 (  2)35:12 (  2)
2Ptašekas Marius37:06 (  5)1:12:18 (  4)
3Jonauskas Genadijus34:16 (  3)1:46:34 (  4)
5
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU1:51:14 1Alkevičius Arvydas38:21 (  6)38:21 (  6)
2Misiūnas Valdas35:07 (  3)1:13:28 (  5)
3Ražaitis Audrius37:46 (  7)1:51:14 (  5)
6
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU1:55:07 1Rakštikas Povilas40:49 (  8)40:49 (  8)
2Valiūnas Kostas38:10 (  7)1:18:59 (  6)
3Valiūnas Jurgis36:08 (  5)1:55:07 (  6)
7
Kaliningrad RUS2:03:56 1Asylov Albert46:56 (11)46:56 (11)
2Krylov Boris40:22 (10)1:27:18 (10)
3Korshunov Evgeni36:38 (  6)2:03:56 (  7)
  Saulė OK - Zarasų SM LTU2:07:03 1Mikalauskas Robertas47:37 (12)47:37 (12)
2Bagočiūnas Saulius38:16 (  8)1:25:53 (  9)
3Šiškovas Jurijus41:10 (  9)2:07:03 (  8)
8
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:07:19 1Nakvosas Vidmantas46:42 (10)46:42 (10)
2Maldeikis Rimantas37:17 (  6)1:23:59 (  8)
3Januškevičius Regimantas43:20 (10)2:07:19 (  9)
9
Krantas OK, Panevėžys LTU2:07:31 1Dauderis Rimantas39:33 (  7)39:33 (  7)
2Melaika Dainius39:36 (  9)1:19:09 (  7)
3Stunža Egidijus48:22 (11)2:07:31 (10)
10
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:14:16 1Olišauskas Raimondas38:04 (  5)38:04 (  5)
2Radzivonas Zenonas56:42 (12)1:34:46 (11)
3Žilovas Devis39:30 (  8)2:14:16 (11)
11
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:36:25 1Pečiūra Darius42:34 (  9)42:34 (  9)
2Strumskis Mindaugas53:29 (11)1:36:03 (12)
3Brazlauskis Evaldas1:00:22 (12)2:36:25 (12)