JWOC short qualification
EST, Küka, 2003-07-08

Tulemused

Klass M2

Raja 3.8 km 12 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen NORNorway 20:54 5:30
2
Skjeset Lars NORNorway 21:10 5:34
3
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTULithuania 21:26 5:38
4
Holmberg Anders SWESweden 21:29 5:39
5
Tervo Tuomas FINFinland 21:43 5:42
6
Christensen Christian DENDenmark 21:58 5:46
7
Malmberg Oskar SWESweden 21:59 5:47
8
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 22:33 5:56
9
Søes Rasmus DENDenmark 22:50 6:00
10
Leksin Vasili RUSRussia 22:54 6:01
11
Kandybei Evgen UKRUkraine 23:11 6:06
12
Drenčak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 23:18 6:07
13
Pelyhe Daniel HUNHungary 23:21 6:08
13
Jaudzems Kristaps LATLatvia 23:21 6:08
15
Speake Matthew GBRGreat Britain 23:23 6:09
16
Taba Riho ESTEstonia 23:41 6:13
17
Meyer Corentin FRAFrance 23:46 6:15
18
Corona Emiliano ITAItaly 23:48 6:15
19
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 23:53 6:17
20
Fröjdö Simon FINFinland 23:54 6:17
21
Warmuz Łukasz POLPoland 24:05 6:20
22
Komanec Vaclav CZECzech Republic 24:23 6:25
23
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 24:25 6:25
24
Oswald Michael SUISwitzerland 24:40 6:29
25
Ekaterinin Dmitry RUSRussia 24:41 6:29
26
Preston Peter AUSAustralia 25:04 6:35
27
Krawczyk Maciej POLPoland 25:25 6:41
28
Einpaul Jürgen ESTEstonia 25:41 6:45
29
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 25:50 6:47
30
Balabanov Pavel BLRBelorussia 25:57 6:49
31
Pongratz Martin AUTAustria 26:33 6:59
32
Gvozdev Pavel ISRIsrael 26:40 7:01
33
Taralov Zdravko BULBulgaria 26:46 7:02
34
Boichut Charly FRAFrance 27:14 7:10
35
Hudax Thomas AUTAustria 27:28 7:13
36
Sproģis Jevgēņijs LATLatvia 27:43 7:17
37
Widmann Thomas ITAItaly 27:45 7:18
38
Wendler Torben GERGermany 27:53 7:20
39
Danailov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 28:33 7:30
40
Van der Kleij Thomas BELBelgium 29:16 7:42
41
Crutzen Francois BELBelgium 29:44 7:49
42
Kundisch Wieland GERGermany 30:41 8:04
43
Yamazaki Takahiko JPNJapan 32:46 8:37
44
Ozkahraman Fatih TURTurkey 33:39 8:51
45
Paddock Robert Louis USAUnited States 33:52 8:54
46
Churk Fai Trevor Li HKGHong Kong 34:03 8:57
47
Ferra Murcia Raul ESPSpain 35:34 9:21
48
Bijelić Vedran CROCroatia 35:37 9:22
49
Yaman Mustafa TURTurkey 38:01 10:00
50
Sakamoto Takashi JPNJapan 38:11 10:02
51
Stupelis Romualdas LTULithuania 38:36 10:09
52
Rodriguez Santos Dario ESPSpain 46:28 12:13
53
Renton Tim NZLNew Zealand 48:26 12:44
54
Tam Wing Chung HKGHong Kong 48:57 12:52
55
Martins Marco PORPortugal 53:09 13:59