JWOC short qualification
EST, Küka, 2003-07-08

Tulemused

Klass W2

Raja 3.2 km 10 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 24:29 7:39
2
Grande Østby Marte NORNorway 24:34 7:41
3
Satri Pinja FINFinland 24:44 7:44
4
Andersson Marie SWESweden 24:54 7:47
5
Weber Øveroyen Anne NORNorway 25:18 7:54
6
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 25:24 7:56
7
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 25:51 8:05
8
Karlsson Sofia SWESweden 26:16 8:13
9
Linde Ane DENDenmark 26:45 8:22
10
Kovarova Kristyna CZECzech Republic 26:58 8:26
11
Cerny Noemi SUISwitzerland 27:58 8:44
12
Gardner Heather GBRGreat Britain 28:34 8:56
13
Schmutz Monika SUISwitzerland 28:38 8:57
14
Ansaberga Ieva LATLatvia 29:21 9:10
15
Uiboupin Kadri ESTEstonia 29:23 9:11
16
Johannsen Gry DENDenmark 29:38 9:16
17
Kuzmina Kitija LATLatvia 29:53 9:20
18
Koslacz Julia POLPoland 30:29 9:32
19
Browne Sarah IRLIreland 30:36 9:34
20
Väli Klemelä Annamaria FINFinland 30:54 9:39
21
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 32:23 10:07
22
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 32:38 10:12
23
Polzer Ursula AUTAustria 32:53 10:17
24
Fekete Anikó HUNHungary 33:05 10:20
24
O Neil Alison GBRGreat Britain 33:05 10:20
26
Shibanova Olga RUSRussia 33:06 10:21
27
Poete Daniela ITAItaly 33:35 10:30
28
Zhygan Maria UKRUkraine 33:50 10:34
29
Kretzschmar Anne GERGermany 34:02 10:38
30
Elson Grace AUSAustralia 34:35 10:48
31
Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance 35:38 11:08
32
Baena Albert Alba ESPSpain 35:52 11:13
33
Berdnikova Maria UKRUkraine 37:06 11:36
34
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTULithuania 37:14 11:38
35
Parmentier Aline BELBelgium 38:36 12:04
36
Post Erin AUSAustralia 41:26 12:57
37
Smith Ashley USAUnited States 42:21 13:14
38
Brautigam Viktoria USAUnited States 43:22 13:33
39
Cuković Nikolina CROCroatia 49:08 15:21
40
Lui Wai Lan Iris HKGHong Kong 53:31 16:43
41
Samper Sanz Rosa Ana ESPSpain 55:53 17:28
42
Malcheva Teodora BULBulgaria 59:55 18:43
43
Chow Hang Tung HKGHong Kong 1:02:37 19:34
44
Hotoge Shuko JPNJapan 1:14:45 23:22
45
Akutsu Asami JPNJapan 1:33:05 29:05