JWOC short final
EST, Küka, 2003-07-09

Tulemused

Klass WB

Raja 3.6 km 11 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Stalder Seline SUISwitzerland 25:32 W331:09 (29) 7:06
2
Elson Grace AUSAustralia 28:20 W234:35 (30) 7:52
3
Berrow Fiona GBRGreat Britain 28:21 W328:36 (21) 7:53
4
Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen NORNorway 29:09 W130:36 (22) 8:06
5
Rūkaitė Jūratė LTULithuania 29:44 W339:30 (36) 8:16
6
Goffre Anais FRAFrance 30:13 W130:35 (21) 8:24
7
Ārniece Līga LATLatvia 30:26 W329:55 (26) 8:27
8
Domjan Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 30:30 W133:32 (32) 8:28
9
Gardner Helen GBRGreat Britain 30:43 W329:18 (24) 8:32
10
Dokoupilova Radka CZECzech Republic 31:18 W132:16 (27) 8:42
11
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 31:32 W232:23 (21) 8:46
12
O Boyle Niamh IRLIreland 31:40 W341:14 (37) 8:48
13
Thomsen Sarah Naomi DENDenmark 31:56 W328:57 (22) 8:52
14
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 32:11 W339:04 (34) 8:56
15
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 32:13 W133:29 (31) 8:57
16
Kretzschmar Anne GERGermany 32:15 W234:02 (29) 8:58
17
Ivanenko Yulia UKRUkraine 32:34 W329:28 (25) 9:03
18
Sbaraglia Maria Novella ITAItaly 32:57 W335:24 (31) 9:09
19
Fekete Anikó HUNHungary 32:58 W233:05 (24) 9:09
20
O Neil Alison GBRGreat Britain 33:08 W233:05 (24) 9:12
21
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 33:39 W232:38 (22) 9:21
22
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 33:44 W133:24 (30) 9:22
23
Daniel Laura GBRGreat Britain 34:02 W131:07 (24) 9:27
24
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 34:04 W341:30 (38) 9:28
25
Polzer Ursula AUTAustria 34:05 W232:53 (23) 9:28
26
Leonhardt Karin AUTAustria 34:25 W135:53 (33) 9:34
27
Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance 34:33 W235:38 (31) 9:36
28
Müller Kirsten GERGermany 34:43 W330:59 (28) 9:39
29
Scheck Katherine CANCanada 35:05 W146:00 (39) 9:45
30
Gil de la Vega Paula ESPSpain 35:34 W339:24 (35) 9:53
31
Crutzen Séverine BELBelgium 35:41 W136:23 (34) 9:55
31
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 35:41 W149:28 (41) 9:55
33
Cuković Nikolina CROCroatia 35:48 W249:08 (39) 9:57
34
Parmentier Aline BELBelgium 36:09 W238:36 (35) 10:03
35
Reischuk Rebecca GERGermany 36:18 W130:48 (23) 10:05
36
Kamenarova Irina BULBulgaria 36:44 W140:02 (38) 10:12
37
Kraemer Jitka GERGermany 36:58 W132:32 (28) 10:16
38
Malcheva Teodora BULBulgaria 37:37 W259:55 (42) 10:27
39
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTULithuania 37:40 W237:14 (34) 10:28
40
Neve Jasmine AUSAustralia 37:48 W137:59 (36) 10:30
41
Schuh Jasmin AUTAustria 38:23 W338:09 (33) 10:40
42
Paterson Claire NZLNew Zealand 38:58 W337:22 (32) 10:49
43
Neve Mace AUSAustralia 39:19 W329:11 (23) 10:55
44
Post Erin AUSAustralia 39:31 W241:26 (36) 10:59
45
Smith Ashley USAUnited States 39:51 W242:21 (37) 11:04
45
Saeger Hillary USAUnited States 39:51 W133:23 (29) 11:04
47
Zhygan Maria UKRUkraine 41:01 W233:50 (28) 11:24
48
Shimomura Kana JPNJapan 41:02 W342:07 (39) 11:24
49
Casalini Monica ITAItaly 42:14 W139:35 (37) 11:44
50
Samper Sanz Rosa Ana ESPSpain 44:50 W255:53 (41) 12:27
51
Brautigam Viktoria USAUnited States 45:18 W243:22 (38) 12:35
52
Hara Naoko JPNJapan 45:49 W155:45 (43) 12:44
53
Lui Wai Lan Iris HKGHong Kong 45:55 W253:31 (40) 12:45
54
Chiba Mitsue JPNJapan 45:57 W343:18 (41) 12:46
55
Kvočić Vinka CROCroatia 47:07 W344:40 (42) 13:05
56
Baena Albert Alba ESPSpain 47:46 W235:52 (32) 13:16
57
Porter Corinne USAUnited States 48:04 W342:54 (40) 13:21
58
Gil Sanchez Eva ESPSpain 49:54 W154:54 (42) 13:52
59
Hao Chee Lai HKGHong Kong 50:52 W31:01:24 (43) 14:08
60
So Wing Man HKGHong Kong 54:20 W31:05:10 (44) 15:06
61
Stimac Linda CROCroatia 55:29 W11:10:48 (45) 15:25
62
Tsukiyama Aya JPNJapan 58:35 W157:18 (44) 16:16
63
Leung Cheuk Ying HKGHong Kong 1:00:33 W148:50 (40) 16:49
64
Chow Hang Tung HKGHong Kong 1:08:58 W21:02:37 (43) 19:09
65
Hotoge Shuko JPNJapan 1:13:19 W21:14:45 (44) 20:22
66
Akutsu Asami JPNJapan 1:42:58 W21:33:05 (45) 28:36