EYOC relay
SVK, Pezinok, 2003-06-22

Tulemused

Klass W16

Raja 3.7 km 13 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Switzerland SUI1:22:45 1Feer Sonja28:53 (  6)28:53 (  6)
2Engeler Rachel24:24 (  1)53:17 (  2)
3Wyder Judith29:28 (  6)1:22:45 (  1)
2
Czech republic CZE1:23:01 1Karochova Simona27:48 (  4)27:48 (  4)
2Hermanova Zuzana25:59 (  3)53:47 (  3)
3Hlavova Hana29:14 (  4)1:23:01 (  2)
3
Russia RUS1:23:06 1Salova Valentina27:59 (  5)27:59 (  5)
2Podkolzina Tatiana25:13 (  2)53:12 (  1)
3Oleinichenkova Nina29:54 (  8)1:23:06 (  3)
4
France FRA1:23:19 1Leloup Marine26:13 (  1)26:13 (  1)
2D Harreville Karine28:11 (  5)54:24 (  4)
3Papillon Cécile28:55 (  3)1:23:19 (  4)
5
Ukraine UKR1:26:48 1Zhyltsova Tatiana30:48 (  9)30:48 (  9)
2Struhalova Olena26:34 (  4)57:22 (  5)
3Kalinichenko Hanna29:26 (  5)1:26:48 (  5)
6
Poland POL1:28:07 1Majewska Karolina29:21 (  8)29:21 (  8)
2Stankiewicz Karolina30:52 (  8)1:00:13 (  8)
3Wicha Iwona27:54 (  1)1:28:07 (  6)
7
Hungary HUN1:29:18 1Szerencsi Dóra29:04 (  7)29:04 (  7)
2Hrenkó Ivett30:34 (  7)59:38 (  6)
3Tas Katalin29:40 (  7)1:29:18 (  7)
  GER-SUI-RUS ___1:31:54 1Pischke Ulrike32:38 (17)32:38 (17)
2Hauswirth Sabine29:18 (  6)1:01:56 (  9)
3Popovich Ekaterina29:58 (  9)1:31:54 (  8)
  LAT-LTU-UKR ___1:32:15 1Turka Janeta27:39 (  3)27:39 (  3)
2Mikaitytė Rasa32:03 (  9)59:42 (  7)
3Pyatykhachna Hanna32:33 (12)1:32:15 (  9)
  CZE-POL-SVK ___1:32:34 1Machutova Lucie27:08 (  2)27:08 (  2)
2Maciejczyk Malgorzata35:17 (13)1:02:25 (10)
3Kršiakova Jana30:09 (10)1:32:34 (10)
8
Latvija LAT1:39:34 1Jaunsproģe Māra31:14 (15)31:14 (15)
2Sokolova Sanita39:43 (14)1:10:57 (13)
3Mihailova Krista28:37 (  2)1:39:34 (11)
9
Germany GER1:44:09 1Kraemer Jitka31:20 (16)31:20 (16)
2Jahn Susann41:24 (17)1:12:44 (16)
3Juras Sandra31:25 (11)1:44:09 (12)
10
Estonia EST1:45:19 1Trei Ly31:09 (13)31:09 (13)
2Inno Anniki34:59 (11)1:06:08 (12)
3Rooni Kati39:11 (16)1:45:19 (13)
11
Slovakia SVK1:45:29 1Kršiakova Maria31:01 (12)31:01 (12)
2Barcikova Renata34:45 (10)1:05:46 (11)
3Hlavačikova Erika39:43 (17)1:45:29 (14)
12
Austria AUT1:47:06 1Killmann Stephanie30:53 (10)30:53 (10)
2Zechner Michaela40:20 (15)1:11:13 (14)
3Harreither Agnes35:53 (13)1:47:06 (15)
13
Lithuania LTU1:49:24 1Vasyliūtė Ugnė30:57 (11)30:57 (11)
2Ražaitytė Gabija41:45 (18)1:12:42 (15)
3Zacharenko Viktorija36:42 (14)1:49:24 (16)
14
Belarus BLR1:57:31 1Botian Anna34:56 (18)34:56 (18)
2Prohorenko Katerina40:59 (16)1:15:55 (17)
3Klopovskaia Anastasia41:36 (18)1:57:31 (17)
15
Spain ESP1:59:09 1Francés Rico Irene31:12 (14)31:12 (14)
2Rafols Perramon Ona48:50 (19)1:20:02 (18)
3Gil Sanchez Alicia39:07 (15)1:59:09 (18)
16
Bulgaria BUL2:08:27 1Bombalova Evelina49:08 (19)49:08 (19)
2Petrova Aneliya35:05 (12)1:24:13 (19)
3Zhecheva Zlatimira44:14 (19)2:08:27 (19)