WOC long final
SUI, Eschenberg - Rossberg, 2003-08-06

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 16.7 km 34 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:48:20 M21:08:43 (  2) 6:29
2
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 1:50:35 M21:08:08 (  1) 6:37
3
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 1:51:08 M11:13:39 (  8) 6:39
4
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 1:51:42 M11:08:05 (  2) 6:41
5
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 1:51:55 M11:07:43 (  1) 6:42
6
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:52:00 M31:09:36 (  1) 6:42
7
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:52:07 M31:12:09 (  3) 6:43
8
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 1:52:44 M21:09:39 (  3) 6:45
9
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 1:52:49 M11:08:40 (  3) 6:45
10
Modig Johan SWESweden 1:53:04 M21:12:27 (  6) 6:46
11
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 1:54:57 M11:09:38 (  6) 6:53
12
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:54:58 M31:13:03 (  4) 6:53
13
Krejci Thomas AUTAustria 1:55:47 M31:20:05 (13) 6:56
14
Marston Daniel GBRGreat Britain 1:56:09 M11:14:40 (10) 6:57
15
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 1:56:46 M21:11:58 (  5) 7:00
16
Haldin Mats FINFinland 1:57:07 M11:09:18 (  5) 7:01
17
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 1:57:56 M21:14:50 (  9) 7:04
18
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:59:28 M31:11:58 (  2) 7:09
19
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 1:59:34 M31:14:07 (  5) 7:10
20
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 2:00:17 M21:18:02 (13) 7:12
21
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 2:00:30 M31:14:35 (  6) 7:13
22
Horst Ingo GERGermany 2:00:39 M21:16:52 (12) 7:13
23
Lučan Vladimir CZECzech Republic 2:00:51 M31:18:40 (10) 7:14
24
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 2:01:51 M31:17:55 (  8) 7:18
25
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 2:03:27 M21:12:53 (  7) 7:24
26
Pospišil Vit SVKSlovakia 2:03:48 M11:15:53 (11) 7:25
27
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 2:04:06 M21:16:39 (10) 7:26
28
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 2:04:35 M21:11:20 (  4) 7:28
29
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 2:05:11 M31:21:20 (15) 7:30
30
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 2:06:05 M11:21:49 (16) 7:33
31
Bourrin Jean Baptiste FRAFrance 2:06:14 M21:20:44 (16) 7:34
32
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 2:06:56 M11:13:56 (  9) 7:36
33
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 2:07:25 M31:18:33 (  9) 7:38
34
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 2:07:44 M31:19:06 (11) 7:39
35
Mironov Dmitri BLRBelarus 2:11:29 M31:22:28 (16) 7:52
36
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 2:14:16 M11:17:02 (13) 8:02
37
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 2:15:42 M11:10:24 (  7) 8:08
38
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 2:15:58 M31:20:39 (14) 8:09
39
Nielsen Troels DENDenmark 2:16:08 M31:19:33 (12) 8:09
40
Duca Nick CANCanada 2:16:58 M21:20:44 (16) 8:12
41
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 2:18:19 M21:20:26 (14) 8:17
42
Fischer Axel GERGermany 2:19:00 M31:24:26 (17) 8:19
43
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRBelarus 2:19:17 M11:18:04 (14) 8:20
44
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 2:20:11 M11:21:30 (15) 8:24
45
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 2:20:15 M21:20:41 (15) 8:24
46
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 2:21:21 M11:16:39 (12) 8:28
47
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 2:24:14 M21:14:35 (  8) 8:38
  Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia dsq M21:16:51 (11)  
  Gonon Francois FRAFrance dsq M11:09:01 (  4)  
  Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia dsq M11:22:26 (17)  
  Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain dsq M31:15:40 (  7)