WOC middle final
SUI, Bot, Fiena Trin, 2003-08-08

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 5.0 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 30:08 M121:27 (  1) 6:02
2
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 32:45 M222:52 (  2) 6:33
3
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 33:08 M325:09 (  4) 6:38
4
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 33:18 M326:14 (  9) 6:40
5
Rostrup Jørgen NORNorway 33:37 M123:39 (  3) 6:43
6
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 33:41 M222:36 (  1) 6:44
7
Steinemann Denis SUISwitzerland 34:01 M123:14 (  2) 6:48
8
Bentz Felix SUISwitzerland 34:09 M325:47 (  7) 6:50
9
Salmi Janne FINFinland 34:14 M223:25 (  6) 6:51
10
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 34:20 M325:45 (  6) 6:52
11
Olsson Jörgen SWESweden 34:39 M325:03 (  3) 6:56
12
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 34:40 M225:08 (12) 6:56
13
Näsman Johan SWESweden 34:46 M223:00 (  5) 6:57
13
Peltola Juha FINFinland 34:46 M123:50 (  4) 6:57
15
Muukkonen Petteri FINFinland 34:47 M327:15 (15) 6:57
16
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 34:52 M124:13 (  5) 6:58
17
Gavrilov Evgeni RUSRussia 34:58 M323:50 (  2) 7:00
18
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 35:00 M325:53 (  8) 7:00
19
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 35:05 M223:26 (  7) 7:01
20
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 35:09 M124:22 (  7) 7:02
21
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 35:25 M223:44 (  9) 7:05
22
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 35:37 M125:35 (12) 7:07
23
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 35:40 M225:30 (15) 7:08
24
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 35:51 M326:55 (13) 7:10
25
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 36:13 M124:18 (  6) 7:15
26
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 36:17 M222:56 (  3) 7:15
27
Banach Robert POLPoland 36:20 M326:19 (10) 7:16
28
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 36:31 M327:16 (16) 7:18
29
Nielsen Troels DENDenmark 36:39 M225:16 (14) 7:20
30
Renard Damien FRAFrance 36:52 M325:15 (  5) 7:22
31
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 36:58 M125:37 (13) 7:24
32
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 37:02 M224:39 (11) 7:24
33
Salopek Tihomir CROCroatia 37:41 M326:55 (13) 7:32
34
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 38:05 M326:21 (11) 7:37
35
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 38:18 M225:15 (13) 7:40
36
De Haas Troy AUSAustralia 38:25 M323:49 (  1) 7:41
37
Gavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine 38:29 M223:31 (  8) 7:42
38
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 38:37 M124:59 (  9) 7:43
39
Shepherd David AUSAustralia 38:38 M125:00 (10) 7:44
40
Mironov Dmitri BLRBelarus 38:53 M127:01 (17) 7:47
41
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 39:37 M124:29 (  8) 7:55
42
Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria 39:47 M225:54 (16) 7:57
43
Trygesson Henrik SWESweden 40:10 M125:11 (11) 8:02
44
May Brian USAUnited States 41:20 M125:53 (15) 8:16
45
Girsch Nicolas FRAFrance 41:47 M224:27 (10) 8:21
46
Corona Emiliano ITAItaly 42:05 M126:57 (16) 8:25
47
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 42:16 M222:57 (  4) 8:27
48
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 42:28 M226:00 (17) 8:30
49
Mohn Christian AUTAustria 43:18 M125:46 (14) 8:40
50
Haldi Andreas NZLNew Zealand 43:24 M327:28 (17) 8:41
51
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 44:29 M326:32 (12) 8:54