WOC relay
SUI, Pfannenstiel, Rapperswil, 2003-08-09

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 1 etapid 5.6 km 11 KP; 2 etapid 8.4 km 19 KP; 3 etapid 7.2 km 18 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sweden SWE1:58:42 1Jonasson Niclas30:29 (  7)30:29 (  7)
2Karlsson Mattias Vagnis46:30 (  3)1:16:59 (  1)
3Wingstedt Emil41:43 (  4)1:58:42 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:59:27 1Lakanen Jani28:33 (  1)28:33 (  1)
2Huovila Jarkko49:25 (  8)1:17:58 (  6)
3Haldin Mats41:29 (  3)1:59:27 (  2)
3
Great Britain GBR2:01:04 1Marston Daniel31:16 (10)31:16 (10)
2Duncan Jon46:08 (  1)1:17:24 (  3)
3Stevenson Jamie43:40 (10)2:01:04 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI2:01:21 1Schneider David30:23 (  6)30:23 (  6)
2Bührer Thomas46:57 (  4)1:17:20 (  2)
3Lauenstein Marc44:01 (11)2:01:21 (  4)
5
Russia RUS2:02:07 1Novikov Valentin31:52 (17)31:52 (17)
2Efimov Roman49:59 (15)1:21:51 (14)
3Mamleev Mikhail40:16 (  1)2:02:07 (  5)
6
Ukraine UKR2:02:21 1Ushkvarok Pavlo31:53 (18)31:53 (18)
2Mukhidinov Viacheslav49:50 (13)1:21:43 (13)
3Omeltchenko Yuri40:38 (  2)2:02:21 (  6)
7
Norway NOR2:02:50 1Sandvik Tore30:52 (  8)30:52 (  8)
2Rostrup Jørgen49:28 (  9)1:20:20 (  8)
3Hott Johansen Holger42:30 (  7)2:02:50 (  7)
8
Slovakia SVK2:03:28 1Pospišil Vit31:18 (11)31:18 (11)
2Bartak Lukaš49:46 (12)1:21:04 (11)
3Davidik Marian42:24 (  6)2:03:28 (  8)
9
Australia AUS2:03:42 1Bluett Grant30:09 (  4)30:09 (  4)
2De Haas Troy49:20 (  7)1:19:29 (  7)
3Quayle Tom44:13 (12)2:03:42 (  9)
10
Lithuania LTU2:04:01 1Šulčys Nerijus30:16 (  5)30:16 (  5)
2Voveris Edgaras47:32 (  5)1:17:48 (  5)
3Krėpšta Simonas46:13 (16)2:04:01 (10)
11
Poland POL2:05:18 1Kowalski Wojciech31:01 (  9)31:01 (  9)
2Porzycz Janusz49:54 (14)1:20:55 (10)
3Banach Robert44:23 (13)2:05:18 (11)
12
Germany GER2:06:03 1Lubina Alexander31:24 (13)31:24 (13)
2Horst Ingo46:17 (  2)1:17:41 (  4)
3Prolingheuer Markus48:22 (20)2:06:03 (12)
13
Denmark DEN2:06:11 1Fenger Grøn Morten33:15 (24)33:15 (24)
2Rokkjær René51:13 (17)1:24:28 (20)
3Jørgensen Carsten41:43 (  4)2:06:11 (13)
14
France FRA2:06:55 1Gonon Francois28:34 (  2)28:34 (  2)
2Renard Damien55:21 (24)1:23:55 (18)
3Gueorgiou Thierry43:00 (  9)2:06:55 (14)
15
Czech Republic CZE2:07:47 1Horaček Michal33:13 (23)33:13 (23)
2Losman Petr49:29 (10)1:22:42 (16)
3Ropek Rudolf45:05 (14)2:07:47 (15)
16
Austria AUT2:08:29 1Breitschädel Felix31:50 (16)31:50 (16)
2Krejci Thomas50:08 (16)1:21:58 (15)
3Zazgornik Jan46:31 (17)2:08:29 (16)
17
Italy ITA2:10:40 1Corona Pierpaolo31:57 (19)31:57 (19)
2Rigoni Carlo48:37 (  6)1:20:34 (  9)
3Tavernaro Michele50:06 (22)2:10:40 (17)
18
Estonia EST2:11:05 1Kraas Andreas31:38 (14)31:38 (14)
2Avaste Tarvo52:24 (20)1:24:02 (19)
3Kärner Olle47:03 (18)2:11:05 (18)
19
Hungary HUN2:12:05 1Lévai Ferenc32:36 (21)32:36 (21)
2Dénes Zoltan56:35 (25)1:29:11 (25)
3Domonyik Gabor42:54 (  8)2:12:05 (19)
20
New Zealand NZL2:12:49 1Haldi Andreas35:02 (30)35:02 (30)
2Forne Christopher52:21 (18)1:27:23 (23)
3Barbour Greg45:26 (15)2:12:49 (20)
21
Bulgaria BUL2:13:24 1Todorov Teodor31:59 (20)31:59 (20)
2Nikolov Kiril49:38 (11)1:21:37 (12)
3Mihailov Mihail51:47 (24)2:13:24 (21)
22
Belgium BEL2:13:59 1Pasquasy Fabien29:34 (  3)29:34 (  3)
2Gilot Jan54:08 (21)1:23:42 (17)
3Delobel Bart50:17 (23)2:13:59 (22)
23
Belarus BLR2:17:54 1Mironov Dmitri31:21 (12)31:21 (12)
2Zhuravlev Andrei54:11 (22)1:25:32 (21)
3Zhuravlev Viacheslav52:22 (25)2:17:54 (23)
24
Portugal POR2:18:12 1Póvoa Marco31:41 (15)31:41 (15)
2Aires Tiago58:02 (28)1:29:43 (26)
3Sousa Joaquim48:29 (21)2:18:12 (24)
25
Latvia LAT2:20:47 1Sirmais Mārtiņš34:59 (29)34:59 (29)
2Veģeris Ģirts58:15 (30)1:33:14 (29)
3Zērnis Oskars47:33 (19)2:20:47 (25)
26
Japan JPN2:22:36 1Kashimada Koji33:11 (22)33:11 (22)
2Takahashi Yoshinori56:42 (26)1:29:53 (27)
3Murakoshi Shin52:43 (26)2:22:36 (26)
27
Croatia CRO2:26:28 1Delić Petar33:56 (25)33:56 (25)
2Legac Lino54:46 (23)1:28:42 (24)
3Ocvirk Edi57:46 (30)2:26:28 (27)
28
Ireland IRL2:29:58 1Quin Andrew36:30 (32)36:30 (32)
2Edwards Bill58:06 (29)1:34:36 (30)
3Dobbs Neil55:22 (27)2:29:58 (28)
29
Canada CAN2:37:28 1Duca Nick34:16 (27)34:16 (27)
2Smith Wil1:07:15 (35)1:41:31 (34)
3Smith Mike55:57 (28)2:37:28 (29)
30
Israel ISR2:38:12 1Griff Daniel35:32 (31)35:32 (31)
2Alon Tamir1:05:52 (33)1:41:24 (33)
3Marchenko Alexey56:48 (29)2:38:12 (30)
31
Serbia and Montenegro SCG2:42:18 1Avramovic Dejan37:10 (34)37:10 (34)
2Bauer Dragisa58:49 (31)1:35:59 (31)
3Matuski Vladimir1:06:19 (32)2:42:18 (31)
32
Slovenia SLO2:44:47 1Hribar Andraž37:00 (33)37:00 (33)
2Piltaver Jaka1:06:40 (34)1:43:40 (35)
3Anderluh Gregor1:01:07 (31)2:44:47 (32)
33
Republic of South Africa RSA2:52:01 1Terry Martin38:01 (35)38:01 (35)
2Gathercole Richard1:01:04 (32)1:39:05 (32)
3Mulder Nicholas1:12:56 (34)2:52:01 (33)
34
Kazakhstan KAZ3:11:16 1Telnov Vladimir51:12 (37)51:12 (37)
2Nalobin Valeri1:07:49 (36)1:59:01 (36)
3Belskiy Vladimir1:12:15 (33)3:11:16 (34)
35
Hong Kong HKG3:19:14 1Hui Siu Tung42:44 (36)42:44 (36)
2Chung Chi Ming1:21:31 (37)2:04:15 (37)
3Liang Chi Hang1:14:59 (35)3:19:14 (35)
  Spain ESPdsq 1Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso34:09 (26)34:09 (26)
2Casal Fernandez Roger52:21 (18)1:26:30 (22)
3Gómez Prada Javierdsqdsq
  United States of America USAdsq 1Bone Eric34:32 (28)34:32 (28)
2May Brian56:56 (27)1:31:28 (28)
3Scarborough Jamesdsqdsq