Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johansson Jenny | SWE | Sweden | 29:22 | 6:37 |
2 |
Granstedt Anette | SWE | Sweden | 29:46 | 6:43 |
3 |
Jukkola Heli | FIN | Finland | 29:49 | 6:43 |
4 |
Bäckström Lina | SWE | Sweden | 29:51 | 6:44 |
5 |
Mårsell Anna | SWE | Sweden | 30:18 | 6:50 |
6 |
Kauppi Minna | FIN | Finland | 30:32 | 6:53 |
7 |
Andersen Marianne | NOR | Norway | 30:42 | 6:55 |
8 |
Luder Simone | SUI | Switzerland | 30:43 | 6:56 |
9 |
Svärd Gunilla | SWE | Sweden | 30:46 | 6:56 |
10 |
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth | NOR | Norway | 30:57 | 6:59 |
11 |
Andersen Ragnhild Bente | NOR | Norway | 31:05 | 7:00 |
12 |
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte | NOR | Norway | 31:07 | 7:01 |
13 |
Haapakoski Paula | FIN | Finland | 31:11 | 7:02 |
14 |
Monro Heather | GBR | Great Britain | 31:16 | 7:03 |
15 |
Mikkola Marika | FIN | Finland | 31:17 | 7:03 |
16 |
Rantala Maria | FIN | Finland | 31:48 | 7:10 |
17 |
Staff Hanne | NOR | Norway | 31:53 | 7:11 |
18 |
Holmström Bodil | FIN | Finland | 31:57 | 7:12 |
19 |
Liljeström Heidi | FIN | Finland | 31:59 | 7:13 |
20 |
Gunell Yvonne | FIN | Finland | 32:02 | 7:13 |
21 |
Billstam Annika | SWE | Sweden | 32:24 | 7:18 |
22 |
Dahlstedt Elin | SWE | Sweden | 32:45 | 7:23 |
23 |
Antonsen Linda | NOR | Norway | 32:46 | 7:23 |
24 |
Kolkkala Reeta Mari | FIN | Finland | 33:03 | 7:27 |
25 |
Grüniger Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 33:04 | 7:27 |
26 |
Smith Katarina | SWE | Sweden | 33:22 | 7:31 |
27 |
Fey Zsuzsa | ROU | Romania | 33:31 | 7:33 |
28 |
Hausken Anne Margrethe | NOR | Norway | 33:41 | 7:36 |
29 |
Vesalainen Satu | FIN | Finland | 33:50 | 7:38 |
30 |
Terova Bohdana | CZE | Czech Republic | 33:58 | 7:40 |
31 |
Schmalfeld Karin | GER | Germany | 34:11 | 7:42 |
32 |
Kazlauskaitė Inga | LTU | Lithuania | 34:16 | 7:44 |
33 |
König Salmi Vroni | SUI | Switzerland | 34:19 | 7:44 |
34 |
Navratilova Iva | CZE | Czech Republic | 34:47 | 7:51 |
35 |
Olm Junegard Tina | EST | Estonia | 34:55 | 7:52 |
36 |
Arewång Karolina | SWE | Sweden | 35:00 | 7:54 |
37 |
Jäger Meike | GER | Germany | 35:15 | 7:57 |
38 |
Rollins Sarah | GBR | Great Britain | 35:18 | 7:58 |
39 |
Alšauskaitė Dainora | LTU | Lithuania | 35:31 | 8:01 |
40 |
Gemperle Sara | SUI | Switzerland | 35:33 | 8:01 |
41 |
Fauner Renate | ITA | Italy | 35:49 | 8:05 |
42 |
Whitehead Jenny | GBR | Great Britain | 36:07 | 8:09 |
43 |
Annus Anu | EST | Estonia | 36:08 | 8:09 |
44 |
Slørdal Conradi Hilde | NOR | Norway | 36:21 | 8:12 |
45 |
Moe Lene Jorunn | NOR | Norway | 36:27 | 8:13 |
46 |
Bączek Barbara | POL | Poland | 36:52 | 8:19 |
47 |
Fei Natalia | RUS | Russia | 37:19 | 8:25 |
48 |
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna | POL | Poland | 37:21 | 8:25 |
49 |
Stevenson Jo | GBR | Great Britain | 38:02 | 8:35 |
50 |
Skrastiņa Aija | LAT | Latvia | 38:03 | 8:35 |
51 |
Winskill Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 38:14 | 8:37 |
52 |
Hauge Karianne | NOR | Norway | 38:16 | 8:38 |
53 |
Rebane Kirti | EST | Estonia | 38:25 | 8:40 |
54 |
Jurenikova Eva | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:32 | 8:41 |
55 |
Wolf Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 38:35 | 8:42 |
56 |
Wootton Hannah | GBR | Great Britain | 38:43 | 8:44 |
57 |
Mattick Anja | GER | Germany | 38:47 | 8:45 |
58 |
Kärger Luise | GER | Germany | 38:51 | 8:46 |
59 |
Engstrand Emma | SWE | Sweden | 39:42 | 8:57 |
60 |
Stehnova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 40:18 | 9:05 |
61 |
Fjordside Yvonne | DEN | Denmark | 40:29 | 9:08 |
62 |
Hejjas Agota | AUT | Austria | 40:39 | 9:10 |
63 |
Florkowska Marta | POL | Poland | 41:18 | 9:19 |
64 |
Hott Johansen Sandy | CAN | Canada | 42:02 | 9:29 |
65 |
Macuchova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 43:51 | 9:53 |
66 |
Iwaya Hiromi | JPN | Japan | 47:13 | 10:39 |
67 |
Gathercole Christine | AUT | Austria | 50:39 | 11:26 |
68 |
Kinnami Yuka | JPN | Japan | 51:28 | 11:37 |
69 |
Ito Kyoko | JPN | Japan | 51:35 | 11:38 |
70 |
Shimura Naoko | JPN | Japan | 1:12:03 | 16:15 |
Xylander Anke | GER | Germany | dsq | ||
Olesen Anne Konring | DEN | Denmark | dsq | ||
Vosyliūtė Diana | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | ||
Dresen Elisa | GER | Germany | dsq | ||
Voverienė Giedrė | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | ||
Romanens Marie Luce | SUI | Switzerland | dsq | ||
Depta Monika | POL | Poland | dsq | ||
Pundure Mārīte | LAT | Latvia | dsq |