JWOC EYOC relay
RUS, St. Petersburg, 2003-02-22

Tulemused

Klass W20

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia RUS1:23:15 1Lebedeva Valentina29:07 (  1)29:07 (  1)
2Novikova Olga27:34 (  2)56:41 (  1)
3Ozerskaia Anna26:34 (  2)1:23:15 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:24:58 1Salmi Laura29:54 (  2)29:54 (  2)
2Satri Pinja27:13 (  1)57:07 (  2)
3Joensuu Marttiina27:51 (  4)1:24:58 (  2)
  Russia RUS1:28:08 1Gorshkova Maria33:44 (  7)33:44 (  7)
2Kozlova Tatiana28:09 (  3)1:01:53 (  3)
3Grand Elena26:15 (  1)1:28:08 (  3)
  ITA-RUS-RUS ___1:31:32 1Pradel Sara34:06 (  8)34:06 (  8)
2Borina Zlata29:23 (  6)1:03:29 (  6)
3Bronnikova Yulia28:03 (  5)1:31:32 (  4)
3
Sweden SWE1:32:47 1Arnesson Ida31:29 (  3)31:29 (  3)
2Edin Johanna32:49 (11)1:04:18 (  8)
3Eklof Emelie28:29 (  7)1:32:47 (  5)
4
Czech Republic CZE1:33:08 1Hruškova Lenka32:59 (  6)32:59 (  6)
2Zlesakova Daniela31:43 (  8)1:04:42 (  9)
3Böhmova Eva28:26 (  6)1:33:08 (  6)
  Sweden SWE1:33:09 1Gustavsson Lina34:09 (10)34:09 (10)
2Lindberg Lina29:03 (  4)1:03:12 (  4)
3Engström Josefine29:57 (  9)1:33:09 (  7)
  Finland FIN1:33:29 1Tunis Pernilla34:08 (  9)34:08 (  9)
2Turkka Saara29:04 (  5)1:03:12 (  4)
3Suomalainen Sari30:17 (10)1:33:29 (  8)
5
Norway NOR1:36:10 1Janson Una Glende31:35 (  4)31:35 (  4)
2Kaarby Maren32:22 (  9)1:03:57 (  7)
3Solberg Svenne Ida32:13 (11)1:36:10 (  9)
6
Bulgaria BUL1:38:10 1Shandurkova Iliana36:23 (11)36:23 (11)
2Grigorova Antoniya32:36 (10)1:08:59 (10)
3Malcheva Teodora29:11 (  8)1:38:10 (10)
  CZE-SUI-SVK ___1:53:20 1Horynova Martina32:18 (  5)32:18 (  5)
2Eggspühler Mirjam40:37 (12)1:12:55 (11)
3Hlavačikova Erika40:25 (12)1:53:20 (11)
7
Ukraine UKR2:23:03 1Skalyga Liudmila46:29 (12)46:29 (12)
2Volynskaia Nadezhda44:40 (13)1:31:09 (12)
3Parkhomenko Oleksandra51:54 (13)2:23:03 (12)
  Norway NORdsq 1Rommen Syvertsen Karidsqdsq
2Tømta Ingvild30:47 (  7)dsq
3Weber Øveroyen Anne26:51 (  3)dsq
  Ukraine UKRdsq 1Makodzeba Maria52:48 (13)52:48 (13)
2Mikhalchuk Tatiana54:43 (14)1:47:31 (13)