Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 1:23:15 | |
1 | Lebedeva Valentina | 29:07 ( 1) | 29:07 ( 1) | |
2 | Novikova Olga | 27:34 ( 2) | 56:41 ( 1) | |
3 | Ozerskaia Anna | 26:34 ( 2) | 1:23:15 ( 1) | |
2 | Finland | FIN | 1:24:58 | |
1 | Salmi Laura | 29:54 ( 2) | 29:54 ( 2) | |
2 | Satri Pinja | 27:13 ( 1) | 57:07 ( 2) | |
3 | Joensuu Marttiina | 27:51 ( 4) | 1:24:58 ( 2) | |
Russia | RUS | 1:28:08 | ||
1 | Gorshkova Maria | 33:44 ( 7) | 33:44 ( 7) | |
2 | Kozlova Tatiana | 28:09 ( 3) | 1:01:53 ( 3) | |
3 | Grand Elena | 26:15 ( 1) | 1:28:08 ( 3) | |
ITA-RUS-RUS | ___ | 1:31:32 | ||
1 | Pradel Sara | 34:06 ( 8) | 34:06 ( 8) | |
2 | Borina Zlata | 29:23 ( 6) | 1:03:29 ( 6) | |
3 | Bronnikova Yulia | 28:03 ( 5) | 1:31:32 ( 4) | |
3 | Sweden | SWE | 1:32:47 | |
1 | Arnesson Ida | 31:29 ( 3) | 31:29 ( 3) | |
2 | Edin Johanna | 32:49 (11) | 1:04:18 ( 8) | |
3 | Eklof Emelie | 28:29 ( 7) | 1:32:47 ( 5) | |
4 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:33:08 | |
1 | Hruškova Lenka | 32:59 ( 6) | 32:59 ( 6) | |
2 | Zlesakova Daniela | 31:43 ( 8) | 1:04:42 ( 9) | |
3 | Böhmova Eva | 28:26 ( 6) | 1:33:08 ( 6) | |
Sweden | SWE | 1:33:09 | ||
1 | Gustavsson Lina | 34:09 (10) | 34:09 (10) | |
2 | Lindberg Lina | 29:03 ( 4) | 1:03:12 ( 4) | |
3 | Engström Josefine | 29:57 ( 9) | 1:33:09 ( 7) | |
Finland | FIN | 1:33:29 | ||
1 | Tunis Pernilla | 34:08 ( 9) | 34:08 ( 9) | |
2 | Turkka Saara | 29:04 ( 5) | 1:03:12 ( 4) | |
3 | Suomalainen Sari | 30:17 (10) | 1:33:29 ( 8) | |
5 | Norway | NOR | 1:36:10 | |
1 | Janson Una Glende | 31:35 ( 4) | 31:35 ( 4) | |
2 | Kaarby Maren | 32:22 ( 9) | 1:03:57 ( 7) | |
3 | Solberg Svenne Ida | 32:13 (11) | 1:36:10 ( 9) | |
6 | Bulgaria | BUL | 1:38:10 | |
1 | Shandurkova Iliana | 36:23 (11) | 36:23 (11) | |
2 | Grigorova Antoniya | 32:36 (10) | 1:08:59 (10) | |
3 | Malcheva Teodora | 29:11 ( 8) | 1:38:10 (10) | |
CZE-SUI-SVK | ___ | 1:53:20 | ||
1 | Horynova Martina | 32:18 ( 5) | 32:18 ( 5) | |
2 | Eggspühler Mirjam | 40:37 (12) | 1:12:55 (11) | |
3 | Hlavačikova Erika | 40:25 (12) | 1:53:20 (11) | |
7 | Ukraine | UKR | 2:23:03 | |
1 | Skalyga Liudmila | 46:29 (12) | 46:29 (12) | |
2 | Volynskaia Nadezhda | 44:40 (13) | 1:31:09 (12) | |
3 | Parkhomenko Oleksandra | 51:54 (13) | 2:23:03 (12) | |
Norway | NOR | dsq | ||
1 | Rommen Syvertsen Kari | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Tømta Ingvild | 30:47 ( 7) | dsq | |
3 | Weber Øveroyen Anne | 26:51 ( 3) | dsq | |
Ukraine | UKR | dsq | ||
1 | Makodzeba Maria | 52:48 (13) | 52:48 (13) | |
2 | Mikhalchuk Tatiana | 54:43 (14) | 1:47:31 (13) |