World cup event 1
POL, Szklarska Poreba, 2003-09-07

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 26.5 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Tervala Mika FINFinland 2:25:05 11
2
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 2:29:20 10.6
3
Mäkilä Jussi FINFinland 2:33:12 10.4
4
Podrabsky Ctibor CZECzech Republic 2:33:43 10.3
5
Clor Hervé FRAFrance 2:33:49 10.3
6
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 2:36:08 10.2
7
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 2:36:42 10.1
8
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 2:37:47 10.1
9
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 2:39:13 10
10
Midena Benjamin FRAFrance 2:41:34 9.8
11
Grende Ants LATLatvia 2:42:13 9.8
12
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 2:43:06 9.7
13
Tommola Mikko FINFinland 2:43:48 9.7
14
Wohanka Pavel CZECzech Republic 2:43:50 9.7
15
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 2:44:00 9.7
16
Mogno Michele ITAItaly 2:45:53 9.6
17
Goossens Dirk BELBelgium 2:46:28 9.6
18
Linhart Aleš CZECzech Republic 2:46:53 9.5
19
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 2:47:47 9.5
20
Haničak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 2:49:02 9.4
21
Moszkowicz Paweł POLPoland 2:49:40 9.4
22
Pralus Olivier FRAFrance 2:51:51 9.3
23
Cipriani Andrea ITAItaly 2:53:02 9.2
24
Deinert Axel GERGermany 2:54:18 9.1
25
Mager Holger GERGermany 2:55:09 9.1
26
Paoli Giorgio ITAItaly 2:56:43 9
27
Poirette Joel FRAFrance 2:58:28 8.9
28
Darvodelsky Paul AUSAustralia 2:59:01 8.9
29
Lagler Klaus AUTAustria 2:59:08 8.9
30
Dalmoro Augusto ITAItaly 3:00:23 8.8
31
Darr Anthony AUSAustralia 3:01:11 8.8
32
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 3:01:13 8.8
33
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 3:01:56 8.7
34
Wenzel Falk GERGermany 3:02:14 8.7
35
Forabosco Elvis ITAItaly 3:03:45 8.7
36
Kudre Raul ESTEstonia 3:03:49 8.6
37
Bondarenko Igor RUSRussia 3:04:36 8.6
38
Entenfellner Peter AUTAustria 3:04:41 8.6
39
Rae Arbo ESTEstonia 3:04:47 8.6
40
Wieser Thomas AUTAustria 3:07:00 8.5
41
Pilka Matej SVKSlovakia 3:07:40 8.5
42
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 3:08:31 8.4
43
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 3:10:09 8.4
44
Tournay Benoit BELBelgium 3:10:44 8.3
45
Männel Harald GERGermany 3:12:16 8.3
46
Cerwenka Stefan AUTAustria 3:12:27 8.3
47
Gossel Heiko GERGermany 3:12:51 8.2
48
Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland 3:14:55 8.2
49
Kolobov Andrey RUSRussia 3:16:54 8.1
50
Seger Michael SUISwitzerland 3:17:33 8
51
Čelkys Donatas LTULithuania 3:18:28 8
52
Zobens Reinis LATLatvia 3:19:58 8
53
Kalvaitis Darius LTULithuania 3:22:46 7.8
54
Mahon Paul IRLIreland 3:24:50 7.8
55
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 3:25:39 7.7
56
Llopis Lozano Paco ESPSpain 3:29:48 7.6
57
Trzmielewski Roman POLPoland 3:30:18 7.6
58
Klinke Ronny GERGermany 3:31:56 7.5
59
Wathelet Alain BELBelgium 3:32:17 7.5
60
Zvontsov Igor BLRBelarus 3:35:27 7.4
61
Adamonis Giedrius LTULithuania 3:36:13 7.4
62
Krzeminski Paweł POLPoland 3:45:15 7.1
63
Krasuski Marcin POLPoland 3:54:42 6.8
64
Arlauskas Remigijus LTULithuania 4:20:52 6.1
  Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Vliegen Erik BELBelgium dsq  
  Dörfler Dietmar AUTAustria dsq  
  Gigon Christian AUTAustria dsq  
  Dēliņš Kaspars LATLatvia dsq  
  Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance dsq