Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Šiauliai, 2004-06-30

Tulemused

Klass D16

Raja 1 d. 3.7 km 10 KP, 2 d. 4.3 km 11 KP, 3 d. 2.3 km 10 KP, 4 d. 4.3 km 11 KP, 5 d. 3.3 km 9 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
1
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:37:0529:50 (  1)40:01 (  2)24:27 (  8)31:57 (  3)30:50 (  3)
2
Vasyliūtė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:46:3539:11 (  8)39:48 (  1)24:42 (10)31:03 (  1)31:51 (  4)
3
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:46:3934:00 (  4)41:36 (  3)26:07 (13)34:21 (  6)30:35 (  2)
4
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:46:5435:10 (  6)42:58 (  6)21:31 (  2)33:48 (  4)33:27 (  7)
5
Mikaitytė Rasa LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:49:0833:43 (  3)42:52 (  5)23:56 (  7)36:08 (10)32:29 (  5)
6
Suchareva Nina RUSIskatel 2:54:0935:47 (  7)53:15 (12)23:50 (  6)31:54 (  2)29:23 (  1)
7
Mihailova Krista LATAuseklis 2:54:4834:23 (  5)44:10 (  8)26:17 (14)36:23 (11)33:35 (  8)
8
Matvienko Yulia RUSIskatel 2:57:3232:30 (  2)42:45 (  4)21:38 (  3)34:32 (  7)46:07 (19)
9
Grigonytė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:01:1539:34 (  9)53:01 (11)20:37 (  1)35:27 (  8)32:36 (  6)
10
Šiaulytė Irma LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 3:21:3050:17 (14)43:44 (  7)24:51 (11)38:29 (12)44:09 (17)
11
Zacharenko Julija LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:30:2546:48 (11)45:18 (  9)42:27 (26)39:33 (13)36:19 (11)
12
Maldžiūtė Lina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 3:36:4955:04 (17)1:05:06 (19)27:03 (16)35:40 (  9)33:56 (  9)
13
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:36:5648:46 (13)58:22 (15)23:38 (  4)44:14 (19)41:56 (14)
14
Sipavičiūtė Jovita LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 3:37:0148:30 (12)1:06:20 (21)24:38 (  9)42:16 (16)35:17 (10)
15
Baškytė Monika LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:51:2853:41 (16)1:06:00 (20)25:53 (12)40:03 (14)45:51 (18)
16
Sabaliauskaitė Lina LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 3:58:221:05:55 (27)1:01:03 (17)27:07 (17)33:57 (  5)50:20 (22)
17
Skrupskytė Inga LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 3:58:2750:59 (15)1:20:27 (29)23:42 (  5)41:27 (15)41:52 (13)
18
Velykytė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 4:13:181:01:46 (20)56:08 (14)29:41 (18)51:31 (26)54:12 (25)
19
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:20:451:02:26 (21)1:11:30 (25)33:51 (22)45:38 (22)47:20 (21)
20
Sakalauskaitė Miglė LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 4:21:5356:02 (18)55:58 (13)37:49 (25)57:15 (30)54:49 (26)
21
Mikalauskaitė Jolanta LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 4:21:561:10:16 (29)59:33 (16)35:02 (23)44:14 (19)52:51 (24)
22
Bikelytė Birutė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 4:24:051:02:42 (23)1:13:46 (27)31:21 (20)49:07 (24)47:09 (20)
23
Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:26:0056:06 (19)1:11:32 (26)51:27 (32)44:18 (21)42:37 (15)
24
Valiukevičiūtė Barbora LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:50:211:04:25 (25)1:07:43 (22)48:54 (31)52:21 (27)56:58 (27)
25
Trakumaitė Asta LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 4:54:121:21:18 (31)1:08:02 (23)31:48 (21)48:24 (23)1:04:40 (30)
26
Gentvilaitė Rasa LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 5:01:111:05:38 (26)1:21:55 (30)48:12 (30)53:53 (29)51:33 (23)
27
Saldžiūnaitė Justina LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 5:05:231:09:42 (28)1:11:16 (24)48:06 (29)52:53 (28)1:03:26 (29)
28
Garbuzova Natalia LATAzimuts OK 5:17:251:21:42 (32)1:28:02 (31)35:53 (24)50:25 (25)1:01:23 (28)
  Safronova Toma LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:52:1243:24 (10)46:58 (10)dsq43:10 (17)38:40 (12)
  Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:59:41dns1:01:41 (18)31:06 (19)43:23 (18)43:31 (16)
  Tupikaitė Justina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:38:081:02:41 (22)dsq26:35 (15)1:02:05 (31)1:06:47 (31)
  Apavičiūtė Asta LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 4:30:271:20:36 (30)1:18:21 (28)43:10 (27)1:08:20 (33)dsq
  Bendoraitytė Rūta LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 4:40:141:04:16 (24)1:44:28 (32)47:09 (28)1:04:21 (32)dsq
  Paspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:07:08dnsdns31:0153:2942:38
  Grikšienė Dangira SWESoIK Hellas 2:10:18dns52:1536:4741:16dns
  Wibart Martine FRABeauchamp AC 1:26:08dnsdnsdns44:5041:18
  Balčytė Elvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:50:391:50:39 (33)dnsdnsdnsdns