Kauno čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Lazdijų rajonas, Veisiejai, 2004-05-08

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 8.1 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 49:22 6:05
2
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 51:08 6:18
3
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 52:23 6:28
4
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 53:48 6:38
5
Aukštuolis Algirdas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 54:37 6:44
6
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 54:55 6:46
7
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 55:38 6:52
8
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 56:37 6:59
9
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 56:39 6:59
10
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 57:37 7:06
11
Sakalauskas Simonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:00:35 7:28
12
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:00:42 7:29
13
Barkauskas Aidas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:00:44 7:29
14
Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:02:29 7:42
15
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:03:20 7:49
16
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:03:24 7:49
17
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:04:31 7:57
18
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKaukas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04:51 8:00
19
Jackevičius Rokas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:05:20 8:03
20
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:06:29 8:12
21
Čiapas Agnius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:07:00 8:16
22
Girčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:07:32 8:20
23
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:07:36 8:20
24
Trimakas Gediminas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:09:17 8:33
25
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:09:27 8:34
26
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:10:08 8:39
27
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:48 8:51
28
Lionikas Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:12:46 8:59
29
Ranonis Gediminas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:17:06 9:31
30
Jusas Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:18:45 9:43
31
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:19:16 9:47
32
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:19:31 9:49
33
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:20:43 9:57
34
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:26:20 10:39
35
Gapšys Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:27:12 10:45
36
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:28:07 10:52
37
Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:29:00 10:59
38
Matekonis Gediminas LTUKTU-O, Kaunas 1:30:36 11:11
39
Siudikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:30:58 11:13
40
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:33:20 11:31
41
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:46:30 13:08
42
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:50:35 13:39
43
Gargasas Vytautas LTUKTU-O, Kaunas 2:09:55 16:02
  Pretkelis Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Petrulis Vitalijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius dsq  

Vaheajad