JWOC middle qual.
POL, Gdansk, 2004-07-06

Tulemused

Klass M1

Raja 4.4 km 11 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kowalczyk Jacek POLPoland 26:26 6:00
2
Skarholt Anders NORNorway 26:30 6:01
3
Lindahl Johan SWESweden 27:22 6:13
4
Palas Jan CZECzech Republic 27:41 6:18
5
Zsebehazy Istvan HUNHungary 27:50 6:20
6
Leksin Vasili RUSRussia 27:55 6:21
7
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 27:56 6:21
8
Christensen Christian DENDenmark 28:08 6:24
9
Millegård Marcus SWESweden 28:17 6:26
10
Nixon Mark Robin GBRGreat Britain 28:42 6:31
11
Anjala Topi FINFinland 28:47 6:33
12
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 28:55 6:34
13
Utkin Pavel RUSRussia 29:08 6:37
14
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway 29:16 6:39
15
Elson Conrad AUSAustralia 29:30 6:42
16
Trossmann Kristjan ESTEstonia 29:45 6:46
17
Borch Petersen Jeppe DENDenmark 29:53 6:48
18
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 29:54 6:48
19
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 29:58 6:49
20
Rass Jonas ITAItaly 30:36 6:57
21
Olkarinen Lauri FINFinland 30:42 6:59
22
Meyer David AUSAustralia 30:43 6:59
23
Tammemäe Timmo ESTEstonia 30:54 7:01
24
Sokalski Dariusz POLPoland 31:09 7:05
25
Starov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 31:11 7:05
26
Duarte Pedro PORPortugal 31:12 7:05
27
Auer Michael AUTAustria 31:16 7:06
28
Jansons Artis LATLatvia 31:21 7:08
29
Piltaver Jaka SLOSlovenia 32:51 7:28
30
Navarro Cutillas Francisco ESPSpain 32:57 7:29
31
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 33:16 7:34
32
Murer Martin ITAItaly 33:21 7:35
33
Hofmeister Christoph GERGermany 33:25 7:36
34
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 33:35 7:38
35
Bosina Lukas AUTAustria 33:57 7:43
36
Onishi Kohei JPNJapan 34:23 7:49
37
Tumak Yuri UKRUkraine 34:26 7:50
38
Van Gasse Etienne BELBelgium 34:38 7:52
39
Heiman Eyal ISRIsrael 35:42 8:07
40
Leroy Simon FRAFrance 36:05 8:12
41
Saunders Mark GBRGreat Britain 36:06 8:12
42
Gavar Alen TURTurkey 36:19 8:15
43
Rafols Perramon Biel ESPSpain 37:01 8:25
44
Foley Fisher Christian IRLIreland 40:41 9:15
45
Ebi Masanao JPNJapan 44:48 10:11
46
Renton Tim NZLNew Zealand 45:49 10:25
47
Luk Chi Hin HKGHong Kong 46:02 10:28
48
Franssen Desmond BELBelgium 48:14 10:58
49
Hawkes Teeter Martin USAUnited States 55:05 12:31
  Rechsteiner Sandro SUISwitzerland dsq  

Vaheajad