JWOC middle qual.
POL, Gdansk, 2004-07-06

Tulemused

Klass M2

Raja 4.5 km 11 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 27:38 6:08
2
Johansson Martin SWESweden 27:39 6:08
3
Sørensen Øystein NORNorway 28:32 6:20
4
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 28:36 6:21
5
Holmberg Anders SWESweden 28:50 6:24
6
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 29:41 6:35
7
Nielsen Folino Emil DENDenmark 30:08 6:41
8
Ruud Kristian NORNorway 30:10 6:42
9
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 30:15 6:43
10
Hofmeister Patrick GERGermany 30:19 6:44
11
Stupelis Romualdas LTULithuania 30:21 6:44
12
Haj Jakub CZECzech Republic 30:34 6:47
13
Halliday Dan GBRGreat Britain 30:40 6:48
14
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 30:42 6:49
15
Pelyhe Daniel HUNHungary 30:54 6:52
16
Meyer Kirian FRAFrance 30:56 6:52
17
Hägler Sebastian SUISwitzerland 30:58 6:52
18
Masnyi Yuri RUSRussia 31:17 6:57
19
Iordanov Teodor BULBulgaria 31:22 6:58
20
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 32:29 7:13
21
Takahashi Yuya JPNJapan 32:32 7:13
22
Vaiksaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 32:39 7:15
23
Bogos Tamas HUNHungary 32:56 7:19
24
Zaleski Marcin POLPoland 32:57 7:19
25
Andersen Kasper DENDenmark 33:06 7:21
26
Mattila Aleksi FINFinland 33:21 7:24
27
Mazurek Filip POLPoland 33:41 7:29
28
Lysenkov Alexandr RUSRussia 34:18 7:37
29
Lebbink Hayden AUSAustralia 34:21 7:38
30
Mazur Martin SVKSlovakia 34:27 7:39
31
Goubau Johan BELBelgium 34:39 7:42
32
Marchenko Alexey ISRIsrael 35:02 7:47
33
Paddock Robert Louis USAUnited States 35:06 7:48
34
Ramos Andrea PORPortugal 35:27 7:52
35
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 35:56 7:59
36
Pardo de Santallana Jenaro Ram ESPSpain 36:04 8:00
37
Lehto Jonne FINFinland 36:20 8:04
38
Rico Mira Nestor ESPSpain 36:37 8:08
39
Hoekx Jeroen BELBelgium 37:06 8:14
40
Bruno Andrea ITAItaly 37:07 8:14
41
Paunović Čedomir SCGSerbia and Montenegro 37:26 8:19
42
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 37:31 8:20
43
Järveoja Mihkel ESTEstonia 37:59 8:26
44
Kamenarov Zlatko BULBulgaria 38:11 8:29
45
Meyer Corentin FRAFrance 38:25 8:32
46
Bosina Ernst AUTAustria 38:59 8:39
47
Anderson Leif USAUnited States 39:17 8:43
48
Ingham Chris NZLNew Zealand 40:08 8:55
49
Kamata Kentaro JPNJapan 42:29 9:26
50
Higgins Patrick IRLIreland 44:00 9:46
51
Alvarez Alexandre PORPortugal 47:17 10:30

Vaheajad