JWOC middle final
POL, Gdansk, 2004-07-07

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 4.1 km 12 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Jansson Helena SWESweden 28:59 W324:23 (  2) 7:01
2
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 30:08 W324:41 (  3) 7:18
3
Fincke Anni Maija FINFinland 30:30 W324:04 (  1) 7:23
4
O Neil Alison GBRGreat Britain 30:42 W225:32 (  2) 7:26
5
Flatekval Jorid NORNorway 31:24 W227:16 (  5) 7:36
6
Cerny Noemi SUISwitzerland 31:51 W127:15 (  7) 7:43
7
Mackenzie Mhairi GBRGreat Britain 31:54 W325:41 (  8) 7:43
8
Persson Anna Humlaröd SWESweden 32:00 W227:36 (  6) 7:45
9
A Skantze Elin SWESweden 32:17 W126:13 (  3) 7:49
10
Bjerkreim Nilsen Betty Ann NORNorway 32:33 W126:09 (  2) 7:53
11
Ovsiannikova Galina RUSRussia 32:35 W326:43 (12) 7:53
12
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 32:53 W225:13 (  1) 7:58
13
Iso Markku Paula FINFinland 32:56 W227:36 (  6) 7:58
13
Wennman Heini FINFinland 32:56 W326:18 (10) 7:58
15
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 33:22 W326:31 (11) 8:05
16
Krčalova Veronika CZECzech Republic 33:26 W228:02 (12) 8:06
17
Johansson Emma SWESweden 33:29 W325:01 (  4) 8:06
18
Seeböck Anita AUTAustria 33:49 W126:57 (  5) 8:11
19
Fasting Mari NORNorway 33:50 W325:47 (  9) 8:12
20
Panchartkova Jana CZECzech Republic 34:00 W325:26 (  7) 8:14
21
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 34:05 W227:38 (  8) 8:15
22
Merova Tatiana BULBulgaria 34:08 W228:00 (11) 8:16
23
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 34:30 W327:35 (16) 8:21
24
Zakharova Natalia RUSRussia 34:37 W327:31 (15) 8:23
25
Tervo Susanna FINFinland 34:45 W127:30 (  8) 8:25
26
Egseth Elise NORNorway 35:01 W325:13 (  6) 8:29
27
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 35:06 W128:51 (15) 8:30
28
Fomenko Yana RUSRussia 35:11 W228:39 (16) 8:31
29
Tarvonen Silja FINFinland 35:22 W225:46 (  4) 8:34
30
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 35:25 W128:31 (12) 8:35
31
Stucki Fabienne SUISwitzerland 35:27 W128:52 (16) 8:35
32
Kinni Saila FINFinland 35:35 W129:08 (17) 8:37
33
Gardner Helen GBRGreat Britain 35:41 W327:20 (14) 8:38
34
Kosińska Dorota POLPoland 35:48 W229:02 (17) 8:40
35
Semak Maria UKRUkraine 36:16 W129:15 (18) 8:47
36
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTULithuania 36:25 W328:08 (19) 8:49
37
Rūkaitė Jūratė LTULithuania 37:03 W227:58 (10) 8:58
38
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 37:11 W127:36 (  9) 9:00
39
Priedīte Inga LATLatvia 37:16 W127:48 (10) 9:01
40
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 37:18 W327:43 (17) 9:02
41
Bērziņa Una LATLatvia 37:23 W327:04 (13) 9:03
42
Johansson Sofie SWESweden 37:26 W127:56 (11) 9:04
43
Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen NORNorway 37:32 W126:21 (  4) 9:05
44
Reischuk Rebecca GERGermany 37:42 W329:02 (20) 9:08
45
Bergersen Lene NORNorway 37:52 W230:03 (20) 9:10
46
Wicha Iwona POLPoland 38:27 W125:21 (  1) 9:19
47
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 38:53 W225:39 (  3) 9:25
48
Adams Lizzie GBRGreat Britain 39:20 W128:35 (13) 9:31
49
Sokolova Sanita LATLatvia 39:42 W228:07 (13) 9:37
50
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 39:49 W128:43 (14) 9:38
51
Trygubiak Yaroslava UKRUkraine 40:03 W229:07 (18) 9:42
52
Polzer Ursula AUTAustria 40:04 W227:50 (  9) 9:42
53
Deckner Fanny SWESweden 40:15 W229:27 (19) 9:45
54
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 40:32 W228:10 (14) 9:49
55
Korchagina Anastasia RUSRussia 42:37 W129:30 (20) 10:19
56
Kovarova Kristyna CZECzech Republic 42:45 W127:01 (  6) 10:21
57
Kelemen Bernadett HUNHungary 43:00 W325:07 (  5) 10:25
58
Szerencsi Ildikó HUNHungary 43:47 W228:33 (15) 10:36
59
Davies Julia AUSAustralia 44:03 W129:16 (19) 10:40
60
Rooni Kati ESTEstonia 51:18 W327:44 (18) 12:25

Vaheajad