JWOC long
POL, Gdansk, 2004-07-08

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 11.5 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:12:19 6:17
2
Johansson Martin SWESweden 1:12:20 6:17
3
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 1:12:29 6:18
4
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 1:12:41 6:19
5
Millinger Mattias SWESweden 1:13:45 6:24
6
Sørensen Øystein NORNorway 1:14:07 6:26
7
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 1:15:30 6:33
8
Skarholt Anders NORNorway 1:15:35 6:34
9
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 1:15:59 6:36
10
Kowalczyk Jacek POLPoland 1:16:00 6:36
11
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 1:16:17 6:38
12
Gösswein Csaba HUNHungary 1:16:27 6:38
13
Drenčak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 1:16:41 6:40
14
Kandybei Evgen UKRUkraine 1:16:51 6:40
15
Kristensson Mikael SWESweden 1:17:13 6:42
16
Millegård Marcus SWESweden 1:17:47 6:45
17
Christensen Christian DENDenmark 1:17:53 6:46
18
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway 1:18:12 6:48
19
Masnyi Yuri RUSRussia 1:18:14 6:48
20
Airila Hannu FINFinland 1:18:18 6:48
21
Lehto Jonne FINFinland 1:18:23 6:48
22
Jaudzems Kristaps LATLatvia 1:18:43 6:50
23
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTULithuania 1:19:02 6:52
24
Teich Christian GERGermany 1:19:07 6:52
25
Sorvisto Juha FINFinland 1:19:10 6:53
26
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 1:19:24 6:54
27
Rajnošek Zdenek CZECzech Republic 1:19:37 6:55
28
Hofmeister Patrick GERGermany 1:19:51 6:56
29
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 1:19:53 6:56
30
Belov Ilia RUSRussia 1:20:00 6:57
31
Nielsen Folino Emil DENDenmark 1:20:04 6:57
32
Zaleski Marcin POLPoland 1:20:07 6:58
33
Lindahl Johan SWESweden 1:20:10 6:58
34
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 1:20:16 6:58
35
Haj Jakub CZECzech Republic 1:20:33 7:00
36
Zsebehazy Istvan HUNHungary 1:20:38 7:00
37
Anjala Topi FINFinland 1:20:45 7:01
38
Soukup Martin NORNorway 1:20:52 7:01
39
Hägler Sebastian SUISwitzerland 1:20:55 7:02
40
Jansons Artis LATLatvia 1:21:25 7:04
41
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 1:21:32 7:05
42
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 1:21:40 7:06
43
Lysenkov Alexandr RUSRussia 1:21:48 7:06
44
Tarasiuk Pawel POLPoland 1:21:55 7:07
44
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 1:21:55 7:07
46
Starov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:21:56 7:07
47
Bjerkreim Nilsen Audun NORNorway 1:21:58 7:07
48
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 1:22:13 7:08
49
Rechsteiner Sandro SUISwitzerland 1:22:23 7:09
50
Trossmann Kristjan ESTEstonia 1:22:28 7:10
51
Tumak Yuri UKRUkraine 1:22:30 7:10
52
Palas Jan CZECzech Republic 1:22:33 7:10
53
Auer Michael AUTAustria 1:22:41 7:11
54
Meyer Corentin FRAFrance 1:22:42 7:11
55
Konarczak Dariusz POLPoland 1:22:43 7:11
56
Leksin Vasili RUSRussia 1:22:47 7:11
57
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 1:22:50 7:12
58
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:23:10 7:13
59
Knudsen Bjarne Skovgaard DENDenmark 1:23:11 7:14
60
Iordanov Teodor BULBulgaria 1:23:24 7:15
61
Hofmeister Christoph GERGermany 1:23:51 7:17
62
Utkin Pavel RUSRussia 1:23:59 7:18
63
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 1:24:07 7:18
64
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 1:24:23 7:20
65
Olkarinen Lauri FINFinland 1:24:31 7:20
66
Järveoja Mihkel ESTEstonia 1:24:54 7:22
67
Terpai Dmytro UKRUkraine 1:25:06 7:24
68
Hodkinson David GBRGreat Britain 1:25:07 7:24
69
Lebbink Hayden AUSAustralia 1:26:04 7:29
70
Tammemäe Timmo ESTEstonia 1:26:07 7:29
71
Mazurek Filip POLPoland 1:26:20 7:30
72
Meyer David AUSAustralia 1:26:24 7:30
73
Stupelis Romualdas LTULithuania 1:26:26 7:30
74
Kamenarov Zlatko BULBulgaria 1:26:27 7:31
75
Rass Jonas ITAItaly 1:26:31 7:31
76
Vaiksaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 1:26:32 7:31
77
Nixon Mark Robin GBRGreat Britain 1:26:40 7:32
78
Sokalski Dariusz POLPoland 1:26:50 7:33
79
Andersen Kasper DENDenmark 1:27:20 7:35
80
Saunders Mark GBRGreat Britain 1:27:37 7:37
81
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:28:07 7:39
82
Borch Petersen Jeppe DENDenmark 1:28:09 7:39
83
Pelyhe Daniel HUNHungary 1:28:12 7:40
84
Bogos Tamas HUNHungary 1:28:24 7:41
85
Rafols Perramon Biel ESPSpain 1:28:26 7:41
86
Halliday Dan GBRGreat Britain 1:28:37 7:42
87
Esteve Ibanez Hector ESPSpain 1:28:46 7:43
88
Assor Alar ESTEstonia 1:28:55 7:43
89
Mazur Martin SVKSlovakia 1:28:58 7:44
90
Anderson Leif USAUnited States 1:29:12 7:45
91
Mattila Aleksi FINFinland 1:29:14 7:45
92
Murer Martin ITAItaly 1:29:24 7:46
93
Boichut Charly FRAFrance 1:29:39 7:47
94
Peat Martin NZLNew Zealand 1:30:01 7:49
95
Taba Riho ESTEstonia 1:30:09 7:50
96
Takahashi Yuya JPNJapan 1:30:19 7:51
97
Leroy Simon FRAFrance 1:30:20 7:51
98
Hallett Lachlan AUSAustralia 1:30:24 7:51
99
Giovanelli Nicola ITAItaly 1:30:30 7:52
100
Ramos Andrea PORPortugal 1:30:32 7:52
101
Ruud Kristian NORNorway 1:30:33 7:52
102
Holmberg Anders SWESweden 1:30:40 7:53
103
Fredrickson John USAUnited States 1:30:44 7:53
104
Alvarez Alexandre PORPortugal 1:31:26 7:57
105
Lombriser Stefan SUISwitzerland 1:32:24 8:02
106
Bastin Christian BELBelgium 1:32:53 8:04
107
Marchenko Alexey ISRIsrael 1:33:02 8:05
108
Linde Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:33:35 8:08
109
Danailov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 1:33:36 8:08
110
Bruno Andrea ITAItaly 1:34:36 8:13
111
Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel ESPSpain 1:34:55 8:15
112
Elichev Vadim RUSRussia 1:35:09 8:16
113
Van Gasse Etienne BELBelgium 1:35:14 8:16
114
Meyer Kirian FRAFrance 1:36:13 8:22
115
Martins Marco PORPortugal 1:37:09 8:26
116
Hoekx Jeroen BELBelgium 1:37:10 8:26
117
Goubau Johan BELBelgium 1:37:33 8:28
118
Pardo de Santallana Jenaro Ram ESPSpain 1:38:23 8:33
119
Bosina Lukas AUTAustria 1:38:45 8:35
120
Bosina Ernst AUTAustria 1:38:48 8:35
121
Dimitrov Dimitar BULBulgaria 1:39:06 8:37
122
Renton Tim NZLNew Zealand 1:39:14 8:37
123
Paddock Robert Louis USAUnited States 1:40:21 8:43
124
Elson Conrad AUSAustralia 1:40:38 8:45
125
Duarte Pedro PORPortugal 1:40:58 8:46
126
Hawkes Teeter Martin USAUnited States 1:42:50 8:56
127
Müller Philipp GERGermany 1:42:59 8:57
128
Gavar Alen TURTurkey 1:43:05 8:57
129
Ingham Chris NZLNew Zealand 1:44:35 9:05
130
Heiman Eyal ISRIsrael 1:45:50 9:12
131
Yamazaki Takahiko JPNJapan 1:46:22 9:14
132
Franssen Desmond BELBelgium 1:47:04 9:18
133
Piltaver Jaka SLOSlovenia 1:47:24 9:20
134
Navarro Cutillas Francisco ESPSpain 1:47:35 9:21
135
Hanzen Francois BELBelgium 1:48:14 9:24
136
Ike Yohei JPNJapan 1:50:28 9:36
137
Andrewartha Lee AUSAustralia 1:51:17 9:40
138
Kamata Kentaro JPNJapan 1:51:41 9:42
139
Onishi Kohei JPNJapan 1:57:03 10:10
140
Ariam Eran ISRIsrael 1:58:29 10:18
141
Higgins Patrick IRLIreland 1:59:15 10:22
142
Worsham Frank USAUnited States 2:00:04 10:26
143
Paunović Čedomir SCGSerbia and Montenegro 2:03:40 10:45
144
Luk Chi Hin HKGHong Kong 2:06:05 10:57
145
Foley Fisher Christian IRLIreland 2:06:56 11:02
146
Ebi Masanao JPNJapan 2:10:28 11:20
147
O Brien Conor IRLIreland 2:11:54 11:28
  Binder Martin AUTAustria dsq  
  Rico Mira Nestor ESPSpain dsq  

Vaheajad