Jaunių žaidynės vidutinė ir ilga
LTU, Švarcgiris ir Žirniškiai, Jurbar, 2004-08-18

Tulemused

Klass M18

Raja 6.6 km 14 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 45:17 6:51
2
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 47:08 7:08
3
Grigonytė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 48:16 7:18
4
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 48:56 7:24
5
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:17 7:28
6
Zacharenko Viktorija LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 49:54 7:33
7
Vasyliūtė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:06 7:35
8
Adulčikaitė Živilė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 50:31 7:39
9
Sklizmantaitė Rasa LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 51:36 7:49
10
Akstinaitė Gytautė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 52:50 8:00
11
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 53:11 8:03
12
Mikaitytė Rasa LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 54:23 8:14
13
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 57:27 8:42
14
Fedorenkaitė Agnė LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 58:57 8:55
15
Sabaliauskaitė Lina LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 59:17 8:58
  Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:32 9:01
16
Beniauskaitė Alina LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:01:30 9:19
17
Safronova Toma LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:01:37 9:20
18
Pupkaitė Erika LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:02:16 9:26
19
Maldžiūtė Lina LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 1:02:38 9:29
20
Stasytytė Violeta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:04:19 9:44
21
Busilaitė Sandra LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:05:54 9:59
22
Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:05:57 9:59
23
Šalkauskaitė Toma LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:06:06 10:00
  Apanavičiūtė Aurelija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:16 10:02
24
Mikalauskaitė Jolanta LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:06:22 10:03
25
Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:08:03 10:18
26
Paukštytė Edita LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:08:13 10:20
27
Šiaulytė Irma LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:08:39 10:24
28
Juknevičiūtė Inga LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:09:06 10:28
29
Baškytė Monika LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:10:35 10:41
30
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTUPanevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys 1:11:15 10:47
31
Baušytė Sigita LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 1:12:15 10:56
  Laurynaitė Vaida LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:13:47 11:10
32
Sipavičiūtė Jovita LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:13:53 11:11
33
Zacharenko Julija LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 1:16:17 11:33
34
Ruseckaitė Simona LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:16:53 11:38
35
Velykytė Eglė LTUPanevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys 1:17:11 11:41
36
Trakumaitė Asta LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:17:42 11:46
37
Linkevičiūtė Viktorija LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:20:26 12:11
38
Nausėdaitė Rasa LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:21:22 12:19
39
Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:22:23 12:28
40
Skeivytė Milda LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:25:21 12:55
41
Navikaitė Gintarė LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 1:30:08 13:39
42
Petraitytė Laura LTUPanevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys 1:31:51 13:55
43
Gentvilaitė Rasa LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:32:12 13:58
44
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:33:18 14:08
45
Skrupskytė Inga LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:34:18 14:17
46
Babičeva Jolita LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 1:53:18 17:10
47
Kontautaitė Rūta LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 2:18:07 20:55
48
Kemežytė Jurgita LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 2:42:51 24:40
49
Lizikevičiūtė Justė LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 3:08:53 28:37
  Dervinytė Auksė LTUUtenos KKSC, Utena dsq  
  Stumbrytė Inga LTUUtenos KKSC, Utena dsq  
  Koščejevaitė Eda LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai dsq  

Vaheajad