KASK taurė
LTU, Žadvainiai, Šiaulių r., 2004-05-29

Tulemused

Klass M16

Raja 4.1 km 12 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 30:57 7:36
2
Grigonytė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 31:42 7:47
3
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:28 8:13
4
Mikaitytė Rasa LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:44 8:46
5
Vasyliūtė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:31 9:27
6
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:50 9:32
7
Šiaulytė Irma LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 39:25 9:41
8
Baškytė Monika LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 39:32 9:42
9
Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 41:33 10:12
10
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 42:08 10:21
11
Zacharenko Julija LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 43:32 10:41
12
Maldžiūtė Lina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 44:30 10:56
13
Mikalauskaitė Jolanta LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 45:54 11:16
14
Sabaliauskaitė Lina LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 46:59 11:32
15
Miknytė Birutė LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 48:52 12:00
16
Gumenikovaitė Gintarė LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 50:25 12:23
17
Skrupskytė Inga LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 50:50 12:29
18
Velykytė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 51:18 12:36
19
Galdikaitė Milda LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 52:01 12:46
20
Tupikaitė Justina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:37 12:55
21
Sakalauskaitė Miglė LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 54:45 13:27
22
Safronova Toma LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 55:02 13:31
23
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 55:17 13:34
24
Jurevičiūtė Rasa LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 55:44 13:41
25
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 55:56 13:44
26
Žutautaitė Eglė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:02:13 15:17
27
Sipavičiūtė Jovita LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:04:10 15:45
28
Kurlavičiūtė Elena LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:04:48 15:55
29
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:13:16 18:00
30
Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:17:46 19:06
31
Bendoraitytė Rūta LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:20:52 19:52
32
Kaminskaitė Rita LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:21:24 20:00
33
Pečiulytė Ernesta LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:22:47 20:20
34
Budrevičiūtė Neringa LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:24:10 20:40
35
Balčytė Elvina LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:25:47 21:04
36
Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:26:36 21:16
37
Griškonytė Kristina LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:26:42 21:18
38
Gentvilaitė Rasa LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:26:51 21:20
39
Savičenko Olga LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:33:47 23:02
40
Navikaitė Gintarė LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 1:46:58 26:16
41
Tuinylaitė Inga LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:59:29 29:21
42
Kontautaitė Rūta LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 2:09:01 31:41
  Babičeva Jolita LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina dsq  
  Kudabaitė Dovilė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai dsq  
  Ruseckaitė Simona LTUPrienų SM, Prienai dsq  
  Trakumaitė Asta LTUPlungės SM, Plungė dsq  
  Svirplytė Reda LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
  Rybakovaitė Inga LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava dsq  

Vaheajad