Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Nemerseta, Giruliai, 2004-10-16

Tulemused

Klass D16

Raja 1 d. 3.9 km 14 KP, 2 d. 6.1 km 14 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Mihailova Krista LATAuseklis IK 1:10:2727:46 (  3)42:41 (  1)
2
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:10:4527:09 (  2)43:36 (  2)
3
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:11:0226:43 (  1)44:19 (  3)
4
Mikaitytė Rasa LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:18:0629:46 (  4)48:20 (  4)
5
Vasyliūtė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:22:4832:11 (  6)50:37 (  5)
6
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:26:1132:17 (  7)53:54 (  6)
7
Šiaulytė Irma LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:28:4034:27 (  9)54:13 (  7)
8
Baškytė Monika LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:29:1630:38 (  5)58:38 (  9)
9
Kurava Karina LATAuseklis IK 1:36:5134:57 (10)1:01:54 (11)
10
Trakumaitė Asta LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:41:2040:41 (16)1:00:39 (10)
11
Gumenikovaitė Gintarė LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:41:3139:01 (13)1:02:30 (12)
12
Žutautaitė Eglė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:47:5037:58 (11)1:09:52 (15)
13
Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:47:5752:31 (28)55:26 (  8)
14
Sipavičiūtė Jovita LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:48:2939:34 (14)1:08:55 (14)
15
Suste Sanda LATAuseklis IK 1:50:3043:10 (20)1:07:20 (13)
16
Velykytė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:54:4241:01 (17)1:13:41 (17)
17
Sakalauskaitė Miglė LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:57:0540:34 (15)1:16:31 (19)
18
Kirmuška Madara LATAuseklis IK 1:59:3946:55 (23)1:12:44 (16)
19
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:00:4742:11 (19)1:18:36 (22)
20
Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 2:04:3047:48 (24)1:16:42 (20)
21
Šironaitė Marija LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:05:2041:17 (18)1:24:03 (23)
22
Skrupskytė Inga LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 2:06:5849:00 (25)1:17:58 (21)
23
Bikelytė Birutė LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:20:1445:25 (21)1:34:49 (25)
24
Balčytė Elvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:21:0852:13 (27)1:28:55 (24)
25
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:26:3746:46 (22)1:39:51 (26)
26
Kiesnere Anete LATAuseklis IK 2:28:491:12:52 (30)1:15:57 (18)
  Šimkutė Erika LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 2:39:031:02:211:36:42
27
Petraitytė Laura LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:57:461:03:01 (29)1:54:45 (27)
28
Balčiūnaitė Vilma LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3:57:351:37:01 (31)2:20:34 (28)
  Maldžiūtė Lina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 32:4432:44 (  8)dsq
  Zacharenko Julija LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 38:3038:30 (12)dsq
  Savičenko Olga LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 51:2151:21 (26)dsq