Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Nemerseta, Giruliai, 2004-10-16

Tulemused

Klass H

Raja 1 d. 7.2 km 23 KP, 2 d. 15.2 km 27 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:43:5832:46 (  1)1:11:12 (  1)
2
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:47:3335:20 (  4)1:12:13 (  3)
3
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:48:1433:37 (  2)1:14:37 (  4)
4
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:48:2636:26 (  9)1:12:00 (  2)
5
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:49:3234:01 (  3)1:15:31 (  5)
6
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:53:4435:52 (  6)1:17:52 (  7)
7
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:53:4635:53 (  7)1:17:53 (  8)
8
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:55:4136:33 (11)1:19:08 (10)
9
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:56:1540:16 (25)1:15:59 (  6)
10
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:56:3535:56 (  8)1:20:39 (14)
11
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:56:3636:52 (12)1:19:44 (11)
12
Krūmiņš Jānis LATBriksnis 1:57:4635:27 (  5)1:22:19 (19)
13
Zamovskis Jānis LATOgre OK 1:57:4837:15 (13)1:20:33 (13)
14
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:58:2337:54 (14)1:20:29 (12)
15
Zērnis Oskars LATSaldus OK 1:58:4236:27 (10)1:22:15 (18)
16
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:58:5740:46 (27)1:18:11 (  9)
17
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:59:1438:00 (15)1:21:14 (15)
18
Uska Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:00:3539:21 (20)1:21:14 (15)
19
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:02:1038:06 (16)1:24:04 (22)
20
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:03:4940:36 (26)1:23:13 (20)
21
Girčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:04:1542:39 (36)1:21:36 (17)
22
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:05:4541:29 (29)1:24:16 (23)
23
Saunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:06:1439:01 (18)1:27:13 (25)
24
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 2:06:4238:34 (17)1:28:08 (26)
25
Barkauskas Aidas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:07:0140:11 (24)1:26:50 (24)
26
Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:07:2739:13 (19)1:28:14 (27)
27
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:08:3339:56 (22)1:28:37 (28)
28
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:08:4640:03 (23)1:28:43 (29)
29
Sarma Ģirts LATOgre OK 2:09:0445:49 (42)1:23:15 (21)
30
Roze Renārs LATOgre OK 2:10:4241:07 (28)1:29:35 (30)
31
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:12:0341:34 (30)1:30:29 (33)
32
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:12:2441:53 (31)1:30:31 (34)
33
Jauniškis Robertas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:15:3645:15 (40)1:30:21 (32)
34
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:16:5247:17 (44)1:29:35 (30)
35
Šimėnas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:17:1645:08 (39)1:32:08 (35)
36
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:17:4042:23 (34)1:35:17 (36)
37
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKaukas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:18:2839:33 (21)1:38:55 (40)
38
Bartkevičius Artūras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:18:5642:02 (32)1:36:54 (39)
39
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:20:2844:01 (38)1:36:27 (37)
40
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:23:5447:16 (43)1:36:38 (38)
41
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:24:3942:23 (34)1:42:16 (41)
42
Jackevičius Rokas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:28:4945:30 (41)1:43:19 (42)
43
Bikulč Artūras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:38:5850:22 (47)1:48:36 (43)
44
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:40:2242:21 (33)1:58:01 (44)
45
Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 2:58:2147:29 (45)2:10:52 (45)
  Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 43:3743:37 (37)dsq
  Paukštė Mindaugas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 48:1248:12 (46)dsq
  Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 54:5154:51 (48)dsq