Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Nemerseta, Giruliai, 2004-10-16

Tulemused

Klass HA

Raja 6.1 km 20 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Romančikas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:04 5:35
2
Leliašius Egidijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 34:19 5:37
3
Freimanis Rūdolfs LATAuseklis IK 34:39 5:40
4
Saunorius Dainoras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 35:08 5:45
5
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 35:26 5:48
6
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 35:27 5:48
7
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 36:03 5:54
8
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 36:26 5:58
9
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 36:31 5:59
10
Kraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 36:41 6:00
11
Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 36:42 6:00
12
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 36:44 6:01
13
Lass Vladimirs LATBriksnis 36:56 6:03
14
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 36:58 6:03
14
Valiukevičius Tomas LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 36:58 6:03
16
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 37:00 6:03
17
Tūba Vilmantas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 37:14 6:06
18
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 37:19 6:07
19
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:22 6:07
20
Komarovas Cezijus LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 38:09 6:15
21
Ubartas Egidijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 39:02 6:23
22
Grašys Vytautas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 39:03 6:24
22
Čėsna Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 39:03 6:24
24
Druvietis Reinis LATBriksnis 39:10 6:25
25
Znotinš Janis LAT30draugi.lv 39:20 6:26
26
Sukackas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 39:21 6:27
27
Ranonis Gediminas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 39:30 6:28
28
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 39:35 6:29
29
Lepiksons Valdis LATAuseklis IK 40:07 6:34
30
Korshunov Evgeni RUSKaliningrad 40:12 6:35
31
Pelna Leons LAT30draugi.lv 40:13 6:35
32
Zykas Andrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 40:34 6:39
33
Ramanauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 40:35 6:39
34
Olovyagin Stanislav RUSKaliningrad 40:56 6:42
35
Aukštuolis Algirdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 41:01 6:43
36
Gapšys Artūras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 41:02 6:43
37
Šnirpūnas Vincas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 41:23 6:47
38
Lepiksons Alvis LATAuseklis IK 41:24 6:47
39
Lukaševičius Viktoras LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 41:30 6:48
40
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 41:33 6:48
41
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 41:45 6:50
42
Sturis Agris LATAuseklis IK 41:52 6:51
42
Valatka Andrius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 41:52 6:51
44
Laukaitis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 42:34 6:58
45
Šilkinis Jurgis LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 42:40 6:59
46
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 42:42 7:00
47
Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 43:00 7:02
48
Galinauskas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 43:14 7:05
49
Akimovs Rihards LATBriksnis 43:18 7:05
50
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 43:28 7:07
51
Praulins Karlis LATBriksnis 44:10 7:14
52
Grajauskas Lauras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 44:15 7:15
53
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 44:20 7:16
53
Daugintis Irmantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 44:20 7:16
55
Žvirblis Arvydas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 44:25 7:16
56
Jarošius Tadas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 44:27 7:17
57
Kėras Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 44:44 7:20
58
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 44:59 7:22
59
Juška Giedrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 45:11 7:24
60
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTU  45:24 7:26
61
Aputis Artūras LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 45:42 7:29
62
Bacys Vidmantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 45:50 7:30
63
Vainola Viljar ESTMercury 45:56 7:31
64
Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 46:28 7:37
64
Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 46:28 7:37
66
Yakovlev Mikhail RUSKaliningrad 46:37 7:38
67
Mačinskas Donatas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 46:42 7:39
68
Kraučenkovas Mantas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 46:50 7:40
69
Lėlius Valdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 47:18 7:45
70
Ambraška Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 48:29 7:56
71
Znotinas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 49:25 8:06
72
Virpša Rolandas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 49:35 8:07
73
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 50:03 8:12
74
Jonytis Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 50:50 8:20
75
Pečiūnas Evaldas LTULKKA, Kaunas 50:57 8:21
76
Valatka Donatas LTU  51:37 8:27
77
Piatkovskis Ruslanas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 51:42 8:28
78
Jusas Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 53:01 8:41
79
Strekalov Alexandr RUSKaliningrad 53:02 8:41
80
Liepins Pauls LATBriksnis 53:05 8:42
81
Poderys Vilius LTUBukas OK, Vilnius 54:42 8:58
82
Lukoševičius Raimundas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 55:25 9:05
83
Bitautas Vitalijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 56:44 9:18
84
Joneliūnas Gintautas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 57:17 9:23
85
Galdikas Robertas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 58:24 9:34
86
Traubas Michailas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:01:07 10:01
87
Ansabergs Janis LATAuseklis IK 1:03:18 10:22
88
Ershov Dimitri RUSKaliningrad 1:09:20 11:21

Vaheajad