Lietuvos vaikų, jaunučių, jaunių komandinis čempionatas
LTU, Prapuolai, Vilnius, 2004-09-25

Tulemused

Klass M14

Raja 3.4 km 9 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:55 9:05
2
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 35:02 10:18
3
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:19 10:23
4
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:55 11:09
5
Gadliauskaitė Jogailė LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 42:01 12:21
6
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 45:06 13:15
7
Talačkaitė Gintarė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 46:00 13:31
8
Aniulytė Aida LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 46:15 13:36
9
Vaitiekutė Ingrida LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 47:09 13:52
10
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 49:07 14:26
11
Aniulytė Ieva LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 49:16 14:29
12
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 51:54 15:15
13
Čėsnaitė Joana LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 52:13 15:21
14
Leščinskaitė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 53:32 15:44
15
Tenikaitytė Rasa LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 53:39 15:46
16
Jašinskaitė Ineta LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 55:24 16:17
17
Jovaišaitė Ieva LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 55:40 16:22
17
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 55:40 16:22
19
Gloveckaitė Živilė LTUJurbarko KKSC 2, Jurbarkas 58:38 17:14
20
Olendraitė Agnė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 59:25 17:28
21
Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 59:55 17:37
22
Dunauskaitė Eligija LTUJurbarko KKSC 2, Jurbarkas 1:00:01 17:39
23
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:02:09 18:16
24
Bacytė Karolina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:03:07 18:33
25
Merkevičiūtė Eglė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:03:55 18:47
26
Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:05:35 19:17
27
Pašakarnytė Audronė LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 1:07:32 19:51
28
Vilkaitė Sandra LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:09:06 20:19
29
Elzbutaitė Jovita LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:09:09 20:20
30
Bačkauskaitė Simona LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:11:06 20:54
31
Gotcaitytė Monika LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:11:39 21:04
32
Alaunytė Aistė LTUJurbarko KKSC 2, Jurbarkas 1:18:02 22:57
33
Kazlauskaitė Deimantė LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:21:36 24:00
34
Vaičiūnaitė Egvilė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:25:24 25:07
35
Kudrešovaitė Vaida LTUJurbarko KKSC 2, Jurbarkas 1:28:57 26:09
36
Komisaraitytė Monika LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:31:46 26:59
37
Čaikovskytė Karolina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:57:55 34:40
38
Beliūnaitė Sigita LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 2:37:04 46:11
  Kozlovskytė Rūta LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina dsq  
  Zdanavičiūtė Greta LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius dsq