Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė kval.
LTU, Marcinkonys, 2004-06-12

Tulemused

Klass V1

Raja 5.5 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 25:04 4:33
2
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 26:30 4:49
3
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 26:45 4:51
4
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 26:49 4:52
5
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 27:28 4:59
6
Šimėnas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 27:47 5:03
7
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 29:04 5:17
8
Jackevičius Rokas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 29:21 5:20
9
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 29:41 5:23
10
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 29:59 5:27
11
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 30:14 5:29
12
Baškys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 30:22 5:31
13
Gerber Robertas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 31:04 5:38
14
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 31:21 5:42
15
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 31:47 5:46
16
Ranonis Gediminas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 32:06 5:50
17
Striūka Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 32:11 5:51
18
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 32:23 5:53
19
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 33:12 6:02
20
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 36:11 6:34
21
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 36:13 6:35
22
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 36:21 6:36
23
Budriūnas Justas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 37:08 6:45
24
Tūba Vilmantas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 37:28 6:48
25
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 37:33 6:49
26
Gapšys Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 37:50 6:52
27
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 37:53 6:53
28
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 38:09 6:56
29
Liubartas Artūras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 39:26 7:10
30
Vaišvilas Marius LTUKaukas OK, Klaipėda 39:43 7:13
31
Vitkauskas Vytautas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 39:53 7:15
32
Jauniškis Robertas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 40:42 7:24
32
Daukšys Egidijus LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 40:42 7:24
34
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 42:10 7:40
35
Lionikas Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 42:47 7:46
36
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 44:16 8:02
37
Juodėnas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 44:56 8:10
38
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 46:22 8:25
39
Vingis Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 49:23 8:58
40
Vilkinas Artūras LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 49:26 8:59
41
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 49:57 9:04
  Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius dsq  
  Tautkevičius Karolis LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  

Vaheajad