EYOC relay
AUT, Salzburg, 2004-06-27

Tulemused

Klass M16

Raja 5.2 km 20 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Czech Republic CZE1:34:50 1Kodeda Štepan32:25 (  1)32:25 (  1)
2Kral Vojtech30:13 (  1)1:02:38 (  1)
3Chromy Adam32:12 (  5)1:34:50 (  1)
2
Hungary HUN1:38:43 1Szabó Andras35:20 (  8)35:20 (  8)
2Kerényi Maté Kristóf32:23 (  2)1:07:43 (  2)
3Lenkei Zsolt31:00 (  3)1:38:43 (  2)
3
Latvia LAT1:41:00 1Pauliņš Artūrs36:50 (11)36:50 (11)
2Sparāns Edgars33:22 (  3)1:10:12 (  8)
3Mihailovs Kalvis30:48 (  2)1:41:00 (  3)
4
Russia RUS1:42:21 1Kiryanov Yuri35:02 (  7)35:02 (  7)
2Letunovskiy Dmitri33:33 (  4)1:08:35 (  3)
3Kurmakaev Damir33:46 (  8)1:42:21 (  4)
5
Austria AUT1:42:39 1Wartbichler Christian34:07 (  4)34:07 (  4)
2Nilsson Simkovics Erik35:15 (  7)1:09:22 (  5)
3Siegert Wolfgang33:17 (  7)1:42:39 (  5)
6
Switzerland SUI1:43:54 1Kyburz Andreas32:38 (  2)32:38 (  2)
2Meuli Jonas36:03 (  9)1:08:41 (  4)
3Huber Raffael35:13 (  9)1:43:54 (  6)
7
Romania ROU1:49:56 1Bunea Florin34:17 (  6)34:17 (  6)
2Suciu Simion37:20 (11)1:11:37 (  9)
3Patras Ionut38:19 (11)1:49:56 (  7)
8
Lithuania LTU1:50:05 1Vidzikauskas Giedrius42:56 (15)42:56 (15)
2Mikšys Julius35:11 (  5)1:18:07 (11)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas31:58 (  4)1:50:05 (  8)
9
France FRA1:52:19 1Tranchand Frédéric34:15 (  5)34:15 (  5)
2Kervarec Johann35:13 (  6)1:09:28 (  7)
3Valla Clément42:51 (15)1:52:19 (  9)
10
Estonia EST1:52:22 1Tammemäe Lauri33:46 (  3)33:46 (  3)
2Sild Timo35:41 (  8)1:09:27 (  6)
3Kork Kaspar42:55 (16)1:52:22 (10)
11
Italy ITA1:53:28 1Seppi Andrea42:35 (12)42:35 (12)
2Pittau Lorenzo38:37 (12)1:21:12 (13)
3Rass Jonas32:16 (  6)1:53:28 (11)
12
Bulgaria BUL1:54:15 1Sirakov Ivan42:48 (14)42:48 (14)
2Doganov Petar40:53 (15)1:23:41 (15)
3Belomazhev Stanimir30:34 (  1)1:54:15 (12)
13
Germany GER2:00:43 1Brandt Christoph36:48 (10)36:48 (10)
2Müller Philipp36:57 (10)1:13:45 (10)
3Kluge William46:58 (17)2:00:43 (13)
14
Slovakia SVK2:02:24 1Gajdos Tomas43:00 (16)43:00 (16)
2Majlath Martin39:28 (13)1:22:28 (14)
3Olhava Rastislav39:56 (12)2:02:24 (14)
15
Spain ESP2:08:15 1Portal Gordillo Daniel36:33 (  9)36:33 (  9)
2Martin De Los Rios Daniel43:06 (17)1:19:39 (12)
3Navarro Cutillas Francisco48:36 (18)2:08:15 (15)
16
Ukraine UKR2:12:22 1Asmolov Oleksii49:09 (17)49:09 (17)
2Dolgikh Roman42:43 (16)1:31:52 (17)
3Ruzhevych Sergiy40:30 (13)2:12:22 (16)
17
Belarus BLR2:13:43 1Kasenka Uladzislau52:05 (18)52:05 (18)
2Dzedavets Yauheni39:31 (14)1:31:36 (16)
3Fedatsenka Siarhei42:07 (14)2:13:43 (17)
18
Serbia and Montenegro SCG3:02:55 1Korac Novelja1:04:55 (19)1:04:55 (19)
2Bojovic Bosko50:21 (18)1:55:16 (18)
3Mojsilovic Nenad1:07:39 (19)3:02:55 (18)
  Poland POLdsq 1Jasiński Maciej42:45 (13)42:45 (13)
2Nowak Michaldsqdsq
3Kulpa Piotr36:21 (10)dsq