login
JWOC relay → Tulemused

POL, Gdansk, 2004-07-10

Klass W

Raja 4.9 km 13 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Sweden SWE 1:51:43
1A Skantze Elin39:36 (15)39:36 (15)
2Persson Anna Humlaröd36:48 (  1)1:16:24 (  3)
3Jansson Helena35:19 (  1)1:51:43 (  1)
2Finland FIN 1:53:41
1Fincke Anni Maija34:44 (  1)34:44 (  1)
2Wennman Heini39:21 (  3)1:14:05 (  1)
3Tarvonen Silja39:36 (  6)1:53:41 (  2)
3Norway NOR 1:54:16
1Egseth Elise37:55 (  4)37:55 (  4)
2Bjerkreim Nilsen Betty Ann38:03 (  2)1:15:58 (  2)
3Flatekval Jorid38:18 (  3)1:54:16 (  3)
4Czech Republic CZE 1:58:29
1Brožkova Radka37:30 (  2)37:30 (  2)
2Krčalova Veronika39:48 (  6)1:17:18 (  4)
3Panchartkova Jana41:11 (12)1:58:29 (  4)
 Finland 2 FIN 1:58:51
1Kinni Saila39:40 (16)39:40 (16)
2Iso Markku Paula39:47 (  5)1:19:27 (  6)
3Tervo Susanna39:24 (  5)1:58:51 (  5)
5Switzerland SUI 2:00:26
1Brodmann Ines38:09 (  5)38:09 (  5)
2Cerny Noemi40:34 (  9)1:18:43 (  5)
3Stalder Seline41:43 (13)2:00:26 (  6)
 Czech Republic 2 CZE 2:00:29
1Tichovska Martina40:44 (19)40:44 (19)
2Kovarova Kristyna39:39 (  4)1:20:23 (  8)
3Przyczkova Michaela40:06 (  9)2:00:29 (  7)
 Norway 2 NOR 2:00:37
1Fasting Mari38:21 (  7)38:21 (  7)
2Bergersen Lene44:22 (22)1:22:43 (15)
3Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen37:54 (  2)2:00:37 (  8)
6Latvia LAT 2:01:07
1Bērziņa Una38:24 (  8)38:24 (  8)
2Kokina Kristīne42:33 (16)1:20:57 (11)
3Priedīte Inga40:10 (10)2:01:07 (  9)
7Russia RUS 2:02:19
1Ovsiannikova Galina40:03 (17)40:03 (17)
2Ostrikova Evgenia40:06 (  8)1:20:09 (  7)
3Zakharova Natalia42:10 (17)2:02:19 (10)
8France FRA 2:02:23
1D Harreville Mélanie39:05 (13)39:05 (13)
2Chataing Amélie41:30 (13)1:20:35 (  9)
3Bouchet Charlotte41:48 (14)2:02:23 (11)
 Switzerland 2 SUI 2:02:29
1Friederich Rahel42:00 (21)42:00 (21)
2Stucki Fabienne40:45 (10)1:22:45 (16)
3Lüscher Sara39:44 (  7)2:02:29 (12)
9Hungary HUN 2:02:40
1Kelemen Bernadett38:24 (  8)38:24 (  8)
2Zsigmond Szava44:13 (21)1:22:37 (14)
3Szerencsi Ildikó40:03 (  8)2:02:40 (13)
 Sweden 2 SWE 2:02:45
1Johansson Emma41:25 (20)41:25 (20)
2Johansson Sofie40:45 (10)1:22:10 (12)
3Deckner Fanny40:35 (11)2:02:45 (14)
10Estonia EST 2:04:21
1Rihma Annika38:26 (10)38:26 (10)
2Rooni Kati42:18 (15)1:20:44 (10)
3Uiboupin Kadri43:37 (22)2:04:21 (15)
11Denmark DEN 2:06:22
1Thomsen Sarah Naomi43:28 (26)43:28 (26)
2Sørensen Sofie44:03 (19)1:27:31 (23)
3Linde Ane38:51 (  4)2:06:22 (16)
 Denmark 2 DEN 2:07:17
1Alm Maja Møller39:14 (14)39:14 (14)
2Søderlund Line43:10 (18)1:22:24 (13)
3Gadsbølle Anne Louise44:53 (24)2:07:17 (17)
12Great Britain GBR 2:09:11
1Manning Cerys47:17 (32)47:17 (32)
2Mackenzie Mhairi40:03 (  7)1:27:20 (22)
3O Neil Alison41:51 (15)2:09:11 (18)
13Bulgaria BUL 2:10:06
1Shandurkova Iliana43:08 (24)43:08 (24)
2Grigorova Antoniya42:54 (17)1:26:02 (21)
3Merova Tatiana44:04 (23)2:10:06 (19)
14Lithuania 2 LTU 2:10:07
1Rybakovaitė Kristina38:19 (  6)38:19 (  6)
2Žemaitytė Neringa49:38 (34)1:27:57 (24)
3Ptašekaitė Rasa42:10 (17)2:10:07 (20)
15Poland 2 POL 2:10:13
1Grzelak Agnieszka38:59 (12)38:59 (12)
2Kosińska Maria44:32 (24)1:23:31 (18)
3Richert Karolina46:42 (28)2:10:13 (21)
16Australia AUS 2:10:20
1Allston Hanny37:44 (  3)37:44 (  3)
2Davies Julia45:06 (25)1:22:50 (17)
3Barker Sophie47:30 (30)2:10:20 (22)
 France 2 FRA 2:15:11
1Goffre Anais48:02 (33)48:02 (33)
2Vercellotti Capucine41:39 (14)1:29:41 (25)
3Grenouillat Lise45:30 (26)2:15:11 (23)
17Germany GER 2:15:22
1Reischuk Rebecca46:05 (30)46:05 (30)
2Kaufmann Elisa44:23 (23)1:30:28 (27)
3Müller Kirsten44:54 (25)2:15:22 (24)
18Slovakia SVK 2:15:54
1Macinska Jana44:38 (27)44:38 (27)
2Bajtošova Hana40:59 (12)1:25:37 (20)
3Vavrova Veronika50:17 (33)2:15:54 (25)
19Italy ITA 2:16:45
1Sambi Sara42:11 (22)42:11 (22)
2Carluccio Laura47:42 (29)1:29:53 (26)
3Di Furia Sara46:52 (29)2:16:45 (26)
 Great Britain 2 GBR 2:17:02
1Adams Lizzie46:56 (31)46:56 (31)
2Bridge Elizabeth47:56 (30)1:34:52 (32)
3Gardner Helen42:10 (17)2:17:02 (27)
 Russia 2 RUS 2:18:18
1Korchagina Anastasia50:43 (36)50:43 (36)
2Tiazhkorob Anastasia44:06 (20)1:34:49 (31)
3Fomenko Yana43:29 (21)2:18:18 (28)
 AUT-SVK-HUN ___ 2:20:14
1Krischan Jutta40:09 (18)40:09 (18)
2Berzinska Sona45:19 (26)1:25:28 (19)
3Szivak Ildikó54:46 (37)2:20:14 (29)
 Australia 2 AUS 2:20:34
1Brown Felicity45:57 (29)45:57 (29)
2Post Erin48:46 (31)1:34:43 (30)
3Neve Jasmine45:51 (27)2:20:34 (30)
 Lithuania LTU 2:23:20
1Rūkaitė Jūratė43:12 (25)43:12 (25)
2Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė49:28 (32)1:32:40 (29)
3Martusevičiūtė Edita50:40 (34)2:23:20 (31)
20Spain 2 ESP 2:31:56
1Francés Rico Irene48:15 (34)48:15 (34)
2Galvan Tortosa Laura55:30 (37)1:43:45 (35)
3Gil Sanchez Alicia48:11 (31)2:31:56 (32)
 Poland POL 2:35:17
1Koslacz Julia1:03:27 (42)1:03:27 (42)
2Kosińska Dorota49:31 (33)1:52:58 (39)
3Wicha Iwona42:19 (20)2:35:17 (33)
21Ukraine UKR 2:35:44
1Trygubiak Yaroslava53:52 (39)53:52 (39)
2Semak Maria45:33 (27)1:39:25 (33)
3Volynska Nadiya56:19 (38)2:35:44 (34)
 POR-BEL-BEL ___ 2:35:57
1Sa Maria Joao52:09 (37)52:09 (37)
2Crutzen Séverine54:26 (36)1:46:35 (37)
3Geypen Kim49:22 (32)2:35:57 (35)
22United States USA 2:38:07
1Saeger Hillary55:20 (40)55:20 (40)
2Steuben Anneliese50:13 (35)1:45:33 (36)
3Brautigam Viktoria52:34 (36)2:38:07 (36)
 Spain ESP 2:39:04
1Gil Sanchez Eva49:30 (35)49:30 (35)
2Samper Sanz Rosa Ana57:07 (39)1:46:37 (38)
3Gil de la Vega Paula52:27 (35)2:39:04 (37)
 NZL-CRO-CRO ___ 2:52:31
1Paterson Claire42:56 (23)42:56 (23)
2Sakar Tena56:48 (38)1:39:44 (34)
3Stepan Nikolina1:12:47 (40)2:52:31 (38)
23Japan JPN 3:08:54
1Hara Naoko56:06 (41)56:06 (41)
2Hashimoto Yoko1:05:14 (40)2:01:20 (40)
3Arai Nahomi1:07:34 (39)3:08:54 (39)
 Ukraine 2 UKR dsq
1Stepanova Marina45:54 (28)45:54 (28)
2Kraiushkina Oleksandra45:34 (28)1:31:28 (28)
 Austria AUT dsq
1Polzer Ursula38:49 (11)38:49 (11)
2Leonhardt Karindsqdsq
3Seeböck Anita41:56 (16)dsq
 Japan 2 JPN dsq
1Okada Emi1:17:36 (43)1:17:36 (43)
2Watanabe Ritsuko1:19:05 (41)2:36:41 (41)
3Tsunoda Akikodsqdsq
 USA-HKG ___ dsq
1Fleming Siobhan52:16 (38)52:16 (38)
2Leung Cheuk Yingdsqdsq