Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaunas | LTU | 1:50:14 | |
1 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 36:16 ( 1) | 36:16 ( 1) | |
2 | Vasyliūtė Ugnė | 37:30 ( 1) | 1:13:46 ( 1) | |
3 | Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė | 36:28 ( 2) | 1:50:14 ( 1) | |
2 | Vilnius | LTU | 1:53:11 | |
1 | Adulčikaitė Živilė | 36:20 ( 2) | 36:20 ( 2) | |
2 | Akstinaitė Gytautė | 38:06 ( 2) | 1:14:26 ( 2) | |
3 | Zacharenko Viktorija | 38:45 ( 3) | 1:53:11 ( 2) | |
3 | Kaunas 2, Kaunas | LTU | 1:55:20 | |
1 | Ražaitytė Gabija | 41:00 ( 5) | 41:00 ( 5) | |
2 | Mikaitytė Rasa | 40:30 ( 3) | 1:21:30 ( 3) | |
3 | Grigonytė Ugnė | 33:50 ( 1) | 1:55:20 ( 3) | |
4 | Vilnius 2, Vilnius | LTU | 2:14:19 | |
1 | Maldžiūtė Lina | 37:45 ( 4) | 37:45 ( 4) | |
2 | Zacharenko Julija | 44:33 ( 5) | 1:22:18 ( 4) | |
3 | Račkauskaitė Indrė | 52:01 ( 8) | 2:14:19 ( 4) | |
5 | Zarasų r. | LTU | 2:15:20 | |
1 | Beniauskaitė Alina | 42:34 ( 7) | 42:34 ( 7) | |
2 | Apčelauskaitė Gintarė | 50:10 ( 9) | 1:32:44 ( 6) | |
3 | Sklizmantaitė Rasa | 42:36 ( 4) | 2:15:20 ( 5) | |
6 | Šilalės r. | LTU | 2:19:35 | |
1 | Mikšytė Aušra | 36:22 ( 3) | 36:22 ( 3) | |
2 | Beržinytė Ernesta | 59:49 (13) | 1:36:11 (10) | |
3 | Stasytytė Violeta | 43:24 ( 5) | 2:19:35 ( 6) | |
7 | Alytus | LTU | 2:22:23 | |
1 | Paukštytė Edita | 54:23 (12) | 54:23 (12) | |
2 | Pupkaitė Erika | 42:58 ( 4) | 1:37:21 (11) | |
3 | Safronova Toma | 45:02 ( 6) | 2:22:23 ( 7) | |
8 | Panevėžys | LTU | 2:28:16 | |
1 | Sipavičiūtė Jovita | 48:14 (11) | 48:14 (11) | |
2 | Fedorenkaitė Agnė | 46:02 ( 7) | 1:34:16 ( 8) | |
3 | Šalkauskaitė Toma | 54:00 ( 9) | 2:28:16 ( 8) | |
9 | Šiauliai | LTU | 2:31:09 | |
1 | Baškytė Monika | 44:16 (10) | 44:16 (10) | |
2 | Laurinavičiūtė Roberta | 48:57 ( 8) | 1:33:13 ( 7) | |
3 | Vičiūnaitė Giedrė | 57:56 (10) | 2:31:09 ( 9) | |
10 | Plungės r. | LTU | 2:48:27 | |
1 | Sabaliauskaitė Lina | 44:07 ( 8) | 44:07 ( 8) | |
2 | Trakumaitė Asta | 45:15 ( 6) | 1:29:22 ( 5) | |
3 | Mikalauskaitė Jolanta | 1:19:05 (13) | 2:48:27 (10) | |
11 | Panevėžys | LTU | 2:57:17 | |
1 | Ambraškaitė Vaiva | 55:30 (13) | 55:30 (13) | |
2 | Velykytė Eglė | 59:38 (12) | 1:55:08 (13) | |
3 | Petraitytė Laura | 1:02:09 (11) | 2:57:17 (11) | |
12 | Klaipėda | LTU | 2:57:19 | |
1 | Busilaitė Sandra | 42:32 ( 6) | 42:32 ( 6) | |
2 | Skeivytė Milda | 55:02 (11) | 1:37:34 (12) | |
3 | Griškonytė Kristina | 1:19:45 (14) | 2:57:19 (12) | |
13 | Telšių r. | LTU | 3:05:10 | |
1 | Skruckytė Inga | 44:11 ( 9) | 44:11 ( 9) | |
2 | Linkevičiūtė Viktorija | 51:49 (10) | 1:36:00 ( 9) | |
3 | Kontautaitė Rūta | 1:29:10 (15) | 3:05:10 (13) | |
14 | Prienų r. | LTU | 4:24:35 | |
1 | Kemežytė Jurgita | 58:22 (14) | 58:22 (14) | |
2 | Koščejevaitė Eda | 1:30:08 (15) | 2:28:30 (15) | |
3 | Ruseckaitė Simona | 1:56:05 (16) | 4:24:35 (15) | |
15 | Ignalinos r. | LTU | 4:16:49 | |
1 | Navikaitė Gintarė | 1:36:10 (17) | 1:36:10 (17) | |
2 | Baušytė Sigita | 1:32:06 (16) | 3:08:16 (16) | |
3 | Petrikaitė Jurgita | 1:08:33 (12) | 4:16:49 (14) | |
16 | Jurbarko r. | LTU | 4:43:16 | |
1 | Juknevičiūtė Inga | 58:30 (15) | 58:30 (15) | |
2 | Lizikevičiūtė Justė | 2:56:11 (17) | 3:54:41 (17) | |
3 | Šiaulytė Irma | 48:35 ( 7) | 4:43:16 (16) | |
Panevėžio r. | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Kazlaitė Raimonda | 1:00:34 (16) | 1:00:34 (16) | |
2 | Vžezniauskaitė Eglė | 1:01:35 (14) | 2:02:09 (14) | |
Utenos r. | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Dervinytė Auksė | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Stumbrytė Inga | dsq | dsq |