Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Ignalinos r., Miškiniškės, 2004-02-22

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 7.9 km 16 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:01:16 1Petrulis Vitalijus43:30 (  1)43:30 (  1)
2Šulčys Nerijus38:21 (  1)1:21:51 (  1)
3Kavaliauskas Regimantas39:25 (  1)2:01:16 (  1)
2
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:08:56 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas45:03 (  2)45:03 (  2)
2Boguška Dalius43:07 (  3)1:28:10 (  2)
3Drazdauskas Laimis40:46 (  2)2:08:56 (  2)
3
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:17:04 1Stulgys Donatas47:49 (  5)47:49 (  5)
2Sventnickas Donatas44:26 (  4)1:32:15 (  4)
3Paužas Henrikas44:49 (  5)2:17:04 (  3)
4
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina LTU2:19:33 1Arlauskas Remigijus45:49 (  3)45:49 (  3)
2Kazimieraitis Romualdas51:37 (  7)1:37:26 (  5)
3Žilinskas Tautvydas42:07 (  3)2:19:33 (  4)
5
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:24:45 1Januškevičius Regimantas48:10 (  6)48:10 (  6)
2Masilionis Remigijus49:27 (  6)1:37:37 (  6)
3Bačkys Rolandas47:08 (  6)2:24:45 (  5)
6
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:01:58 1Mačionis Jonas1:00:36 (11)1:00:36 (11)
2Rimkus Mantas52:08 (  8)1:52:44 (  8)
3Mačiulis Dainius1:09:14 (  8)3:01:58 (  6)
7
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:08:20 1Pralgauskis Danielius1:00:02 (10)1:00:02 (10)
2Aukštuolis Algirdas53:15 (10)1:53:17 (  9)
3Andriuškevičius Mantas1:15:03 (10)3:08:20 (  7)
8
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU3:15:37 1Manaika Justinas55:59 (  8)55:59 (  8)
2Bedrė Arnas1:11:29 (14)2:07:28 (12)
3Šalkauskas Algirdas1:08:09 (  7)3:15:37 (  8)
9
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU3:16:08 1Andrašiūnas Petras57:59 (  9)57:59 (  9)
2Tėvelis Ričardas1:02:17 (13)2:00:16 (11)
3Juozulevičius Mantas1:15:52 (11)3:16:08 (  9)
10
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU3:18:05 1Ambraška Mantas1:06:19 (14)1:06:19 (14)
2Banys Robertas52:26 (  9)1:58:45 (10)
3Jašinskas Tadas1:19:20 (12)3:18:05 (10)
11
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU3:29:58 1Visockas Artūras1:02:04 (13)1:02:04 (13)
2Jurgaitis Vaidas1:15:38 (15)2:17:42 (13)
3Gapšys Artūras1:12:16 (  9)3:29:58 (11)
  Būdakalnis - Medis LTUdsq 1Kalvaitis Darius47:32 (  4)47:32 (  4)
2Šiškovas Jurijus53:31 (11)1:41:03 (  7)
  Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Saunorius Dainoras48:21 (  7)48:21 (  7)
2Ļeščovs Viktors42:06 (  2)1:30:27 (  3)
3Ambrazas Svajūnasdsqdsq
  Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Baliutis Almantasdsqdsq
2Grigaitis Tomas46:03 (  5)dsq
3Pilybas Egidijus44:34 (  4)dsq
  Jonavos KKSC, Jonava LTUdsq 1Pajaujis Svajūnas1:01:59 (12)1:01:59 (12)
2Aleksandraitis Vytenis1:31:19 (17)2:33:18 (14)
  Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Ranonis Gediminas1:19:55 (15)1:19:55 (15)
2Jauniškis Robertas1:30:39 (16)2:50:34 (15)
3Arlauskas Robertasdsqdsq
  Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Sakalauskas Simonasdsqdsq
2Mackonis Adolfas1:00:21 (12)dsq
3Liubartas Artūrasdsqdsq
  Fortūna OK - Apuokas LTUdsq 1Lelkaitis Valdasdsqdsq
2Šnirpūnas Vincas1:55:34 (18)dsq
3Paukštė Mindaugasdsqdsq