login
Studentų pirmenybės → Tulemused

LTU, Visoriai, Vilniaus r., 2004-04-25

Klass VS

Raja 5.0 km 15 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1VPU, Vilnius LTU 1:21:17
1Kavaliauskas Regimantas28:43 (  5)28:43 (  5)
2Pilybas Egidijus27:59 (  2)56:42 (  2)
3Kudaba Domas24:35 (  1)1:21:17 (  1)
2LKKA, Kaunas LTU 1:22:36
1Jemeljanenko Andrejus28:32 (  2)28:32 (  2)
2Aukštuolis Algirdas27:59 (  2)56:31 (  1)
3Sventnickas Donatas26:05 (  3)1:22:36 (  2)
3KTU, Kaunas LTU 1:28:34
1Jovaišas Kęstutis29:15 (  8)29:15 (  8)
2Girčys Egidijus30:15 (  6)59:30 (  5)
3Mačiulis Dainius29:04 (  6)1:28:34 (  3)
4VU, Vilnius LTU 1:28:37
1Preibys Andrius28:40 (  3)28:40 (  3)
2Sakalauskas Simonas28:05 (  4)56:45 (  3)
3Mackonis Adolfas31:52 (11)1:28:37 (  4)
5KMU, Kaunas LTU 1:29:14
1Grubinskas Irmantas36:42 (14)36:42 (14)
2Bacys Modestas27:33 (  1)1:04:15 (  9)
3Paužas Henrikas24:59 (  2)1:29:14 (  5)
6VPU 2, Vilnius LTU 1:31:48
1Petrulis Vitalijus28:42 (  4)28:42 (  4)
2Leinartas Darius31:19 (  8)1:00:01 (  6)
3Gimbutas Rolandas31:47 (10)1:31:48 (  6)
7VGTU, Vilnius LTU 1:32:04
1Matijošius Tomas28:46 (  6)28:46 (  6)
2Buožys Egidijus31:33 (10)1:00:19 (  7)
3Kontautas Donatas31:45 (  9)1:32:04 (  7)
8VU 3, Vilnius LTU 1:33:36
1Liubinskas Justinas31:42 (  9)31:42 (  9)
2Markovas Paulius31:05 (  7)1:02:47 (  8)
3Pralgauskis Danielius30:49 (  8)1:33:36 (  8)
9KU, Klaipėda LTU 1:38:20
1Čiapas Agnius28:05 (  1)28:05 (  1)
2Laurinaitis Raimondas31:21 (  9)59:26 (  4)
3Martišius Marius38:54 (16)1:38:20 (  9)
10VDU, Kaunas LTU 1:41:23
1Petrauskas Giedrius36:36 (13)36:36 (13)
2Dzedulionis Vaidas34:27 (12)1:11:03 (11)
3Genys Daivaras30:20 (  7)1:41:23 (10)
11KTU 2, Kaunas LTU 1:49:01
1Lukauskas Mindaugas35:44 (11)35:44 (11)
2Šumskas Gytis39:47 (14)1:15:31 (12)
3Paulauskas Vitalijus33:30 (14)1:49:01 (11)
12LKA, Vilnius LTU 1:53:51
1Liberis Povilas51:39 (15)51:39 (15)
2Bikulč Artūras30:13 (  5)1:21:52 (13)
3Gudauskas Alfredas31:59 (13)1:53:51 (12)
13KTU 3, Kaunas LTU 1:54:31
1Lionikas Tadas36:25 (12)36:25 (12)
2Matekonis Gediminas46:14 (16)1:22:39 (14)
3Grigonis Matas31:52 (11)1:54:31 (13)
14LKKA 3, Kaunas LTU 1:54:43
1Banys Robertas34:43 (10)34:43 (10)
2Arlauskas Rimvydas35:37 (13)1:10:20 (10)
3Valatka Donatas44:23 (17)1:54:43 (14)
 LKKA 2, Kaunas LTU dsq
1Juozulevičius Mantasdsqdsq
2Čėsna Mantas33:28 (11)dsq
3Pajaujis Svajūnas27:17 (  5)dsq
 VU 2, Vilnius LTU dsq
1Šimėnas Andrius29:07 (  7)29:07 (  7)
2Šimėnas Justinasdsqdsq
3Rūkas Mindaugas26:31 (  4)dsq
 VU 4, Vilnius LTU dsq
1Malinauskas Tadasdsqdsq
2Oberauskas Šarūnas40:33 (15)dsq
3Petrevičius Aras33:50 (15)dsq