WOC long final
SWE, Västervåla, Västerås, 2004-09-16

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 17.1 km 28 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:45:25.3 M21:02:16.3 (  3) 6:09
2
Karlsson Mattias Vagnis SWESweden 1:45:57.2 M21:01:15.3 (  2) 6:11
3
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 1:47:00.5 M11:02:19.6 (  2) 6:15
4
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:47:48.5 M11:03:25.9 (  5) 6:18
5
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 1:48:31.9 M11:03:14.1 (  4) 6:20
6
Haldin Mats FINFinland 1:49:17.5 M21:00:03.9 (  1) 6:23
7
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 1:49:34.6 M11:02:41.6 (  3) 6:24
8
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:50:32.5 M31:03:26.5 (  5) 6:27
9
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 1:50:36.9 M31:02:19.2 (  4) 6:27
10
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:51:43.4 M31:01:47.8 (  3) 6:31
11
Nielsen Troels DENDenmark 1:53:15.3 M21:06:23.2 (  6) 6:37
12
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:53:20.9 M31:01:40.1 (  2) 6:37
13
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 1:53:39.4 M21:05:34.9 (  4) 6:38
14
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 1:54:05.0 M31:04:37.8 (  7) 6:40
15
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 1:54:45.0 M31:03:30.6 (  6) 6:42
15
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 1:54:45.0 M11:02:16.6 (  1) 6:42
17
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:55:13.1 M21:08:50.5 (11) 6:44
18
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 1:56:09.8 M31:06:58.7 (11) 6:47
19
Marston Daniel GBRGreat Britain 1:56:57.2 M11:07:57.1 (14) 6:50
20
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 1:57:10.1 M31:06:35.8 (  9) 6:50
21
Olm Jan ESTEstonia 1:57:16.4 M11:06:32.2 (11) 6:51
22
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 1:58:22.6 M21:09:08.9 (12) 6:55
23
Riapolov Roman RUSRussia 1:59:43.1 M21:10:12.9 (13) 6:59
24
Novotny Radek CZECzech Republic 1:59:57.1 M21:08:02.5 (  8) 7:00
25
Gilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 2:01:19.4 M21:07:36.5 (  7) 7:05
26
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 2:02:19.1 M11:07:30.9 (13) 7:08
27
Lang Markus AUTAustria 2:03:52.3 M31:09:32.2 (14) 7:14
28
Dalin Kalle SWESweden 2:04:18.4 M31:01:13.9 (  1) 7:15
29
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 2:05:42.3 M11:04:52.1 (  9) 7:20
30
Bader Leif GERGermany 2:05:43.3 M21:10:23.6 (14) 7:20
31
Bourrin Jean Baptiste FRAFrance 2:07:11.3 M21:08:15.5 (  9) 7:26
32
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 2:07:25.8 M31:09:56.7 (15) 7:26
33
Girsch Nicolas FRAFrance 2:07:36.2 M31:05:17.3 (  8) 7:27
34
Horst Ingo GERGermany 2:08:18.6 M11:03:35.1 (  6) 7:29
35
Negrello Manuel ITAItaly 2:08:47.8 M31:08:19.0 (13) 7:31
36
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTULithuania 2:09:11.7 M21:06:13.4 (  5) 7:33
37
Pospišil Vit SVKSlovakia 2:09:54.4 M31:06:57.7 (10) 7:35
38
Peyvel Benoit FRAFrance 2:15:20.1 M11:06:06.0 (10) 7:54
39
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 2:16:34.2 M31:08:13.9 (12) 7:58
40
Zamovskis Jānis LATLatvia 2:16:49.7 M21:08:33.8 (10) 7:59
41
Petrov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 2:34:43.5 M21:11:07.5 (15) 9:02
  Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic dsq M11:06:56.4 (12)  
  Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia dsq M11:04:12.7 (  8)